Final Mile Race Management LLC

Swamp House Half Marathon and 5K Half Marathon

Swamp House Half Marathon and 5K

Half Marathon

Age Group Results

March 02, 2014


Results By Final Mile Race Management LLC Final Mile Race Management LLC


Men: Top Finishers 1-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 75-99

Top

Female Overall Winners


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Clarissa Consel                   DeLand  FL           4069   18       20      1:31:49.9   1:31:52.0      7:01/M

Top

Female Masters Winners


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Angie Ave                         Orlando  FL          3957   42       21      1:32:04.7   1:32:08.6      7:02/M

Top

Female 17 and Under


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Mattie Yergey                     Winter Park  FL      4741   17      352      2:10:08.8   2:10:49.7      9:56/M

       2    Casey Van Wynbergen               Dunwoody  GA         4684   15      387      2:12:51.5   2:13:59.0     10:08/M

       3    Kayla Collins                     St Cloud  FL         4066   16      763      3:07:11.6   3:08:15.0     14:17/M

       4    Megan Taylor                      Dunwoody  GA         4659   14      798      3:23:56.6   3:25:04.5     15:34/M

Top

Female 18 to 24


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Stefanie Shimansky                Winter springs  FL   4611   24       37      1:37:08.9   1:37:17.0      7:25/M

       2    Emily MacMahon                    Winter Springs  FL   4370   19      275      2:03:04.8   2:03:25.8      9:24/M

       3    Kathryn Murrow                    Orlando  FL          4453   24      283      2:04:02.6   2:04:19.5      9:28/M

       4    brittany sakovich                 orlando  FL          4576   24      302      2:06:03.6   2:06:23.9      9:37/M

       5    Cara Willoughby                   Altamonte springs    4730   24      343      2:09:20.6   2:09:50.3      9:52/M

       6    Kelsie Church                     Casselberry  FL      4061   19      384      2:12:41.1   2:13:15.6     10:08/M

       7    Courtney St. John                 Deltona  FL          4635   21      386      2:12:51.3   2:13:28.7     10:08/M

       8    Kaylee Church                     Casselberry  FL      4060   21      396      2:13:19.3   2:13:53.9     10:11/M

       9    corey goldsborough                jacksonville  FL     4781   24      411      2:13:52.4   2:14:36.4     10:13/M

      10    Ashley Gee                        Jacksonville  FL     4779   22      413      2:14:02.8   2:14:46.9     10:14/M

      11    Reagan Manchester                 DeLand  FL           4824   20      482      2:20:59.4   2:21:26.4     10:46/M

      12    katy tusing                       apopka  FL           4677   24      493      2:22:36.3   2:23:16.7     10:53/M

      13    Haley Nebergall                   Sorrento  FL         4457   23      513      2:25:00.5   2:25:35.0     11:04/M

      14    Katie Ferguson                    Lake Mary  FL        4175   23      514      2:25:01.1   2:25:35.2     11:04/M

      15    Amanda Godby                      Sanford  FL          4209   24      530      2:26:37.6   2:27:08.7     11:12/M

      16    Neda Raeva                        Sanford  FL          4518   24      549      2:27:51.1   2:28:43.8     11:17/M

      17    Tiffany McLelland                 Winter Park  FL      4403   23      575      2:30:51.9   2:31:29.9     11:31/M

      18    Meghan Moist                      DeLand  FL           4431   24      581      2:31:34.0   2:32:33.5     11:34/M

      19    Courtney Guillemette              Orlando  FL          4228   24      595      2:33:48.3   2:34:55.7     11:44/M

      20    Haslel Toruno                     Altamonte Springs    4669   24      600      2:34:22.4   2:35:26.9     11:47/M

      21    Paula Livingston                  Daytona Beach  FL    4348   21      651      2:40:36.8   2:41:26.1     12:16/M

      22    Brittany McCallister              Longwood  FL         4388   19      695      2:47:01.5   2:47:48.0     12:45/M

      23    Noel King                         Apopka  FL           4312   18      719      2:50:17.8   2:51:19.6     13:00/M

      24    Jessica Lemes                     debary  FL           4338   19      728      2:51:55.1   2:52:54.0     13:07/M

Top

Female 25 to 29


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Erin Kreiser                      Ocoee  FL            4323   27       25      1:33:11.1   1:33:14.5      7:07/M

       2    Mary Sarah Johnson                                     4844   29      198      1:55:37.2   1:55:42.0      8:50/M

       3    Erica Cross                       Orlando  FL          4086   27      215      1:57:28.8   1:57:37.2      8:58/M

       4    Elaine Baker                      Orlando  FL          3959   29      216      1:57:39.9   1:57:53.9      8:59/M

       5    Emily Sacco                       West Melbourne  FL   4574   26      234      1:58:44.4   1:59:10.7      9:04/M

       6    Gilda Ekbatani                    Winter Park  FL      4147   29      255      2:00:39.2   2:01:29.1      9:13/M

       7    Stephanie Boorom                  DeLand  FL           4004   27      261      2:01:30.1   2:01:59.9      9:16/M

       8    Hannah Oliver                     Orlando  FL          4475   29      276      2:03:05.4   2:03:25.7      9:24/M

       9    Alexa Corbo                       Orlando  FL          4765   29      291      2:04:47.5   2:05:05.1      9:32/M

      10    emily sassano                     deltona  FL          4583   29      326      2:08:08.1   2:08:35.6      9:47/M

      11    Christina McDonald                Winter Park  FL      4394   27      332      2:08:21.3   2:08:55.5      9:48/M

      12    Alexandra Buchhorn                Oviedo  FL           4028   29      334      2:08:29.2   2:09:13.8      9:48/M

      13    Kellie Way                        Titusville  FL       4712   29      374      2:11:59.6   2:12:18.5     10:05/M

      14    Katie Dinan                       port orange  FL      4122   26      379      2:12:17.3   2:12:17.3     10:06/M

      15    Elizabeth Williams                Deland  FL           4725   28      409      2:13:46.7   2:14:33.7     10:13/M

      16    Chelsea Emons                     Orlando  FL          4774   26      415      2:14:06.3   2:14:39.2     10:14/M

      17    Allison Feldman                   Lake Mary  FL        4169   28      416      2:14:10.7   2:14:37.8     10:15/M

      18    JESSICA HAMMOCK                   LAKE MARY  FL        4235   29      429      2:15:35.3   2:16:15.5     10:21/M

      19    Jessica Bohatch                   Lake Mary  FL        4000   28      434      2:16:17.5   2:16:49.5     10:24/M

      20    Mara Adamson                      Lake Mary  FL        4754   29      445      2:17:35.3   2:18:22.7     10:30/M

      21    Jennifer Balserait                Merritt Island  FL   3961   27      461      2:19:12.5   2:19:45.2     10:38/M

      22    Lauren DeSimone                   DeBary  FL           4118   29      470      2:19:51.6   2:20:39.2     10:41/M

      23    Stefanie Mohl                     Orlando  FL          4429   29      504      2:23:40.7   2:24:03.5     10:58/M

      24    Anna Coelho Silva                 Lake Mary  FL        4063   26      511      2:24:58.6   2:25:39.7     11:04/M

      25    Brittany Mason                    Lake Mary  FL        4383   25      531      2:26:38.1   2:27:08.7     11:12/M

      26    Amanda Draughon                   Orlando  FL          4131   28      543      2:27:32.9   2:28:29.4     11:16/M

      27    Carrie Crain                      Orlando  FL          4084   28      546      2:27:45.4   2:28:45.7     11:17/M

      28    Paige Ely                         Winter Park  FL      4151   28      560      2:28:32.0   2:29:18.8     11:20/M

      29    Rachel Douglas                    DeBary  FL           4128   28      574      2:30:24.9   2:31:11.8     11:29/M

      30    Nicola Rutherford                 Gainesville  FL      4573   27      608      2:36:11.3   2:37:21.1     11:55/M

      31    Katrina Vocelka                   Winter springs  FL   4699   26      609      2:36:11.3   2:37:06.2     11:55/M

      32    Jasmine Santiago                  Lake Mary  FL        4581   25      614      2:36:22.1   2:36:42.6     11:56/M

      33    Marisa Westberry                  Deland  FL           4716   29      615      2:36:22.6   2:36:42.8     11:56/M

      34    carlina hernandez                 deltona  FL          4257   26      616      2:36:34.0   2:37:46.6     11:57/M

      35    Kallin Anderson                   Winter Garden  FL    3939   29      628      2:39:01.7   2:39:59.0     12:08/M

      36    Georgette Varela                  Orlando  FL          4686   29      657      2:41:24.1   2:42:08.5     12:19/M

      37    Kayla Nickels                     Lake Helen  FL       4461   28      711      2:49:31.3   2:50:42.0     12:56/M

      38    Lacy Melton                       Port orange  FL      4415   25      722      2:50:32.4   2:51:40.9     13:01/M

      39    Alyssa Licitra                    Winter Springs  FL   4343   27      724      2:51:29.4   2:52:28.4     13:05/M

      40    Elizabeth Painter                 Orlando  FL          4489   28      770      3:10:35.9   3:11:51.4     14:33/M

      41    Caitlin Jones                     Clermont  FL         4290   27      774      3:12:21.2   3:13:40.3     14:41/M

      42    Bonnie Bittman                    Casselberry  FL      3993   29      784      3:14:48.0   3:15:50.3     14:52/M

Top

Female 30 to 34


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Rebecca Holcomb                   Winter Springs  FL   4268   32       42      1:38:01.5   1:38:05.1      7:29/M

       2    Julia Logan                       Orlando  FL          4351   34       43      1:38:42.5   1:38:51.4      7:32/M

       3    Stephanie Boomershine             Orlando  FL          4003   31       53      1:40:21.7   1:40:26.4      7:40/M

       4    krissi williams                   orlando  FL          4728   33       65      1:43:20.0   1:43:23.8      7:53/M

       5    Maureen Acree                     Mount Dora  FL       4753   30       78      1:44:48.6   1:45:09.7      8:00/M

       6    Katy Cook                         Lake Mary  FL        4070   34       90      1:45:33.5   1:45:38.9      8:03/M

       7    Brittany Darr                     Orlando  FL          4103   31      106      1:47:50.0   1:47:59.2      8:14/M

       8    Catherine Brandner                Ormond Beach  FL     4014   31      118      1:49:03.0   1:49:12.3      8:19/M

       9    Jessica Speak                     Casselberry  FL      4634   34      119      1:49:03.8   1:49:13.5      8:19/M

      10    Tricia Curl                       Winter Springs  FL   4092   34      122      1:49:09.0   1:49:18.2      8:20/M

      11    Lisa Otero                        Orlando  FL          4483   34      131      1:50:20.6   1:50:54.6      8:25/M

      12    Monica Showers                    Grand Island  FL     4613   33      154      1:52:07.9   1:52:18.7      8:34/M

      13    debra schreiber                   Deltona  FL          4592   33      166      1:52:36.9   1:52:49.6      8:36/M

      14    Amy Carter                        Winter Garden  FL    4046   34      169      1:52:56.2   1:53:14.8      8:37/M

      15    Allyson Foss                      Oviedo  FL           4189   31      180      1:53:59.6   1:54:21.4      8:42/M

      16    Melissa Norri                     Orlando  FL          4470   32      190      1:55:02.9   1:55:17.4      8:47/M

      17    Joy Burke                         Ocoee  FL            4035   32      192      1:55:15.0   1:55:33.1      8:48/M

      18    Mary Burden                       Winter garden  FL    4032   34      197      1:55:37.0   1:55:49.8      8:50/M

      19    Morgan Diggs                      Eustis  FL           4121   32      202      1:56:21.8   1:56:36.8      8:53/M

      20    TERESA MINCHALA                   ORLANDO  FL          4427   31      207      1:56:50.5   1:57:25.1      8:55/M

      21    JAMIE WILLIAMS                    Mount Dora  FL       4727   32      219      1:57:56.4   1:58:10.4      9:00/M

      22    Karla Reyes                       Orlando  FL          4535   30      225      1:58:22.8   1:58:41.0      9:02/M

      23    JJ Bertram                        Orlando  FL          3984   33      259      2:01:05.8   2:01:29.2      9:15/M

      24    Heather McIver                    Deland  FL           4400   34      277      2:03:06.6   2:03:27.4      9:24/M

      25    Megan Mulligan                    DeBary  FL           4449   31      285      2:04:06.9   2:04:30.7      9:28/M

      26    Laura Bogdan                      Orlando  FL          3999   32      286      2:04:07.2   2:04:15.9      9:28/M

      27    Megan Cassidy                     Kissimmee  FL        4051   32      294      2:05:18.8   2:05:31.1      9:34/M

      28    Eroica Fedder                     Palm Bay  FL         4168   31      300      2:05:56.3   2:06:22.4      9:37/M

      29    Brandi Mousette                   Eustis  FL           4445   31      312      2:07:06.4   2:07:45.4      9:42/M

      30    Shannon Simon                     Largo  FL            4806   34      344      2:09:21.1   2:09:48.1      9:52/M

      31    Mary Hardrick                     Maitland  FL         4241   34      350      2:10:04.9   2:10:27.9      9:56/M

      32    Abi Bell                          Orlando  FL          3976   34      357      2:10:42.7   2:11:02.7      9:59/M

      33    Christina Shatlock                Sanford  FL          4604   32      368      2:11:48.5   2:12:01.3     10:04/M

      34    April Willis                      DeLand  FL           4729   30      376      2:12:04.1   2:12:42.0     10:05/M

      35    Kate Olsen                        Port Orange  FL      4476   32      377      2:12:04.8   2:12:27.8     10:05/M

      36    Fernanda ACOSTA                   winter springs  FL   3923   32      385      2:12:51.0   2:13:05.6     10:08/M

      37    JoAnn Pulver                      Debary  FL           4513   30      400      2:13:25.8   2:14:08.1     10:11/M

      38    Nicki Dehlinger                   Winter Park  FL      4110   31      401      2:13:25.8   2:14:07.4     10:11/M

      39    Gabriella Alford                  Windermere  FL       3932   34      425      2:14:41.9   2:15:38.2     10:17/M

      40    Lindsey Neely                     Orlando  FL          4458   30      436      2:16:48.3   2:18:08.6     10:27/M

      41    Liz LorenZ                        Orlando  FL          4788   30      451      2:18:26.5   2:18:58.8     10:34/M

      42    Carrie Bell                       Orlando  FL          3977   34      452      2:18:26.6   2:19:12.6     10:34/M

      43    Kristin Tharp                     DeBary  FL           4662   31      454      2:18:32.9   2:19:34.0     10:35/M

      44    Carey Brown                       Edgewater  FL        4021   33      459      2:19:00.7   2:19:29.7     10:37/M

      45    Elena Nolan                       Winter Park  FL      4467   31      463      2:19:30.8   2:20:27.8     10:39/M

      46    Katrina Edmonson                  Maitland  FL         4143   31      469      2:19:51.5   2:20:38.8     10:41/M

      47    Denise Pallavajjala               Orlando  FL          4801   33      472      2:19:54.4   2:20:23.0     10:41/M

      48    Maria Balestriere                 Orlando  FL          3960   34      484      2:21:23.2   2:21:43.3     10:48/M

      49    Erika Stanley                     St Petersburg  FL    4636   32      491      2:22:19.1   2:23:02.7     10:52/M

      50    Alyssa Ponder                     Lake Mary  FL        4504   34      492      2:22:36.2   2:23:32.3     10:53/M

      51    Heather Athey                     Savannah  GA         3950   33      498      2:22:54.2   2:24:16.4     10:55/M

      52    Alyssa Northcutt                  Deleon Springs  FL   4472   33      515      2:25:01.7   2:25:47.5     11:04/M

      53    Kimberly Brown                    Longwood  FL         4023   34      534      2:27:09.9   2:28:23.1     11:14/M

      54    Sueann Schlack                    Edgewater  FL        4586   33      539      2:27:28.9   2:28:22.8     11:15/M

      55    Jo Nisewanger                     Longwood  FL         4463   33      545      2:27:40.5   2:28:39.6     11:16/M

      56    Abby Day                          South Barre  MA      4105   34      586      2:32:04.8   2:33:02.3     11:36/M

      57    Cheryl Acks                       Riverview  FL        3922   33      587      2:32:30.5   2:33:28.5     11:38/M

      58    Julie Cortese                     Orange City  FL      4079   32      592      2:33:28.5   2:34:07.6     11:43/M

      59    Candace Beeghly                   Longwood  FL         3973   30      607      2:36:10.5   2:37:04.4     11:55/M

      60    Erika Vocelka                     Winter springs  FL   4697   30      610      2:36:11.4   2:37:04.6     11:55/M

      61    Carla Biermann                    Winter Park  FL      3987   30      617      2:36:37.9   2:37:37.7     11:57/M

      62    NiCole Finch                      Jacksonville  FL     4177   33      619      2:37:28.0   2:37:28.0     12:01/M

      63    Julie Kaplan                      Orlando  FL          4299   33      632      2:39:14.8   2:39:51.1     12:09/M

      64    Cristina Varela                   Boca Raton  FL       4685   32      658      2:41:24.3   2:42:08.4     12:19/M

      65    Nicole Caraballo                  Titusville  FL       4043   34      671      2:43:26.4   2:44:32.6     12:29/M

      66    Melinda Bridges                   Oakland  FL          4018   34      672      2:43:31.3   2:44:15.4     12:29/M

      67    Marisa Veltri                     Deland  FL           4693   33      699      2:47:46.6   2:48:55.1     12:48/M

      68    Amber Driggers                    DE LEON SPRINGS  FL  4503   32      712      2:49:33.4   2:50:44.9     12:57/M

      69    Melissa Haggard                   Vero Beach  FL       4232   31      721      2:50:29.2   2:50:29.2     13:01/M

      70    Carol Eckroth                     deltona  FL          4141   33      723      2:50:44.9   2:51:41.1     13:02/M

      71    Suzan Kurtz                       Port Orange  FL      4326   34      733      2:54:10.8   2:54:42.3     13:18/M

      72    Rachel Bouffard                   Debary  FL           4008   32      740      2:58:00.0   2:59:13.0     13:35/M

      73    Anna Gibbs                        Vero Beach  FL       4206   32      755      3:01:56.6   3:03:04.3     13:53/M

      74    Ginger Wiggins                    New Smyrna Bch  FL   4721   30      793      3:17:42.8   3:18:33.4     15:05/M

      75    Tatiana Shepard                   Deltona  FL          4610   34      802      3:25:18.9   3:26:23.4     15:40/M

      76    Danielle Aguilar                  Oviedo  FL           3928   34      815      3:33:39.4   3:34:25.9     16:19/M

      77    Jessica Lucas                     Orlando  FL          4362   30      816      3:34:34.4   3:35:42.1     16:23/M

Top

Female 35 to 39


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Kelly Howell                      Oviedo  FL           4273   35       30      1:35:29.2   1:35:36.2      7:17/M

       2    Alicia Johnson                    Winter springs  FL   4284   38       31      1:35:32.0   1:35:39.5      7:18/M

       3    Julie kersey                      Deland  FL           4311   36       57      1:41:16.0   1:41:21.0      7:44/M

       4    Jessica Bitterling                Orlando  FL          3991   39       66      1:43:20.0   1:43:23.7      7:53/M

       5    Sally Vecchiarelli                Casselberry  FL      4692   37       68      1:43:56.4   1:44:02.5      7:56/M

       6    Leslee Duff                       sanford  FL          4134   36       72      1:44:17.1   1:44:24.6      7:58/M

       7    cameron edwards                   lake mary  FL        4144   37       99      1:47:02.4   1:47:08.8      8:10/M

       8    Sara Dean                         Ormond Beach  FL     4107   37      100      1:47:03.6   1:47:08.9      8:10/M

       9    Sue Carey Dean                    Orlando  FL          4108   36      112      1:48:36.0   1:48:40.3      8:17/M

      10    Faye Walshaw                      Longwood  FL         4706   39      123      1:49:18.5   1:49:28.6      8:21/M

      11    Rebecca Quinn                     DeBary  FL           4514   38      130      1:50:17.0   1:50:24.5      8:25/M

      12    Michele Nyquist                   Longwood  FL         4474   38      133      1:50:31.5   1:50:40.0      8:26/M

      13    Viettka Jones                     Orlando  FL          4292   36      158      1:52:22.1   1:52:37.1      8:35/M

      14    Lindsay Elliott                   DeLand  FL           4149   37      176      1:53:41.0   1:54:07.8      8:41/M

      15    Shannon Vaughan                   Windermere  FL       4688   39      189      1:54:46.0   1:54:56.1      8:46/M

      16    Jennifer Blankshein               Winter Park  FL      3994   39      199      1:55:45.3   1:55:56.7      8:50/M

      17    Emily Turner                      Lake Mary  FL        4674   39      200      1:55:54.9   1:56:08.1      8:51/M

      18    Joni Goldstein                    Deland  FL           4782   35      213      1:57:22.6   1:57:34.9      8:58/M

      19    Tammy Kirby                       Deland  FL           4315   35      217      1:57:54.0   1:58:35.3      9:00/M

      20    Kimberly Beekman                  Deland  FL           3974   35      237      1:58:52.0   1:59:07.0      9:04/M

      21    Anita Medford                     Deland  FL           4411   36      243      1:59:10.6   1:59:35.5      9:06/M

      22    Michelle Reynolds                 Edgewater  FL        4537   37      248      1:59:50.7   2:00:21.2      9:09/M

      23    Christina Russell                 Melbourne  FL        4571   35      251      2:00:23.2   2:00:33.9      9:11/M

      24    Prudence Meads                    Sebastian  FL        4410   39      253      2:00:34.4   2:01:16.4      9:12/M

      25    Fernanda Cortes                   Oviedo  FL           4077   36      256      2:00:48.9   2:01:35.9      9:13/M

      26    Paula Tannus                      Orlando  FL          4656   39      287      2:04:28.2   2:04:49.0      9:30/M

      27    Kristy Swegheimer                 Orange City  FL      4653   37      296      2:05:21.5   2:05:21.5      9:34/M

      28    Teri Hansen                       deland  FL           4238   39      299      2:05:51.6   2:06:34.1      9:36/M

      29    Renee Wilder                      Enterprise  FL       4722   37      316      2:07:15.1   2:07:24.2      9:43/M

      30    Gaby Bell                         Altamonte Springs    3978   36      330      2:08:12.3   2:08:36.7      9:47/M

      31    Jenny Fergerson                   Winter springs  FL   4174   38      383      2:12:28.7   2:12:36.9     10:07/M

      32    Tiffany Bradley                   Orange City  FL      4013   35      405      2:13:32.5   2:14:14.7     10:12/M

      33    Gidget Zook                       Orange City  FL      4751   38      432      2:16:06.5   2:16:46.1     10:23/M

      34    Michelle McDougald                Lake Mary  FL        4396   39      455      2:18:37.3   2:19:39.1     10:35/M

      35    Rebecca Rawson                    Casselberry  FL      4521   39      462      2:19:21.7   2:19:57.9     10:38/M

      36    Brandy Sintscha                   Debary  FL           4617   37      464      2:19:32.8   2:20:30.0     10:39/M

      37    Lisa Ward                         Port Orange  FL      4707   39      465      2:19:38.7   2:20:07.7     10:40/M

      38    tammy butler                      lake mary  FL        4038   35      468      2:19:51.0   2:20:37.8     10:41/M

      39    Kristine Elkind                   Orange city  FL      4148   37      473      2:20:05.5   2:20:48.3     10:42/M

      40    Bea Erickson                      Maitland  FL         4156   35      479      2:20:42.1   2:21:27.8     10:44/M

      41    LeeAnna Hopson                    DeBary  FL           4271   35      480      2:20:42.3   2:21:27.8     10:44/M

      42    Christa Sweigart                  Longwood  FL         4654   35      486      2:21:43.2   2:22:59.3     10:49/M

      43    Kimberly Bruce                    Osteen  FL           4026   37      487      2:21:56.6   2:22:41.5     10:50/M

      44    Cayenne Dansby                    Orlando  FL          4100   35      496      2:22:45.4   2:23:25.3     10:54/M

      45    Gina Grant                        Orlando  FL          4218   38      497      2:22:52.0   2:23:07.2     10:54/M

      46    Melissa Malani                    Winter Park  FL      4371   36      536      2:27:12.4   2:28:02.8     11:14/M

      47    Jill Gwinn                        Orlando  FL          4230   36      537      2:27:13.5   2:28:04.5     11:14/M

      48    Ellen Morrison                    Orlando  FL          4442   35      552      2:28:16.7   2:29:04.7     11:19/M

      49    Lysette Wittholt                  Titusville  FL       4734   38      553      2:28:17.6   2:29:12.9     11:19/M

      50    Kathy Reilly                      Deltona  FL          4532   37      558      2:28:30.5   2:29:15.7     11:20/M

      51    Juliana Schmidt                   Saint Cloud  FL      4588   39      567      2:29:22.0   2:30:06.9     11:24/M

      52    Zolia Hernandez                   Winter Garden  FL    4259   35      571      2:30:15.7   2:30:55.1     11:28/M

      53    Julia Bitler                      Debary  FL           3989   38      572      2:30:17.5   2:31:11.9     11:28/M

      54    Elizabeth Hensley                 Winter Garden  FL    4255   35      620      2:37:31.9   2:38:30.2     12:01/M

      55    Sarah Metzler                     longwood  FL         4421   35      634      2:39:22.0   2:40:09.5     12:10/M

      56    Michelle Corey                    Palm Bay  FL         4767   36      638      2:39:48.9   2:40:20.3     12:12/M

      57    Emily Parbhoo                     Winter springs  FL   4491   36      647      2:40:08.7   2:41:01.7     12:13/M

      58    theresa cook                      Deltona  FL          4072   37      659      2:41:49.7   2:43:09.1     12:21/M

      59    Ann Dennis                        Altamonte Springs    4114   36      660      2:42:02.3   2:43:02.0     12:22/M

      60    Sharie Youmans                    Ocala  FL            4744   38      664      2:42:15.2   2:43:26.0     12:23/M

      61    Jessica Hathaway                  DeLand  FL           4249   39      665      2:42:16.3   2:43:26.5     12:23/M

      62    brandy robbins                    orange city  FL      4547   35      674      2:43:34.0   2:44:42.9     12:29/M

      63    Kristen Anderson                  New Smyrna Beach  F  3941   36      689      2:46:13.6   2:47:06.9     12:41/M

      64    missy robinson                    Land O Lakes  FL     4549   39      701      2:48:03.4   2:48:48.7     12:50/M

      65    Nichole Segal                     Coral Springs  FL    4599   35      716      2:49:49.8   2:50:39.8     12:58/M

      66    Kara Irish                        Lake Mary  FL        4276   35      717      2:49:50.6   2:50:39.6     12:58/M

      67    Dawn Foster                       Longwood  FL         4190   37      718      2:49:55.2   2:50:42.9     12:58/M

      68    Vionnette Guardiola               DeBary  FL           4227   39      736      2:56:15.9   2:57:20.3     13:27/M

      69    Eloisa Hilton                     Deltona  FL          4263   36      737      2:56:25.7   2:57:30.6     13:28/M

      70    Tabitha Lum                       Orlando  FL          4363   37      760      3:06:10.2   3:07:19.4     14:13/M

      71    cindy waddell                     orlando  FL          4701   37      765      3:07:59.7   3:09:05.6     14:21/M

      72    Stephanie Varner                  Windermere  FL       4687   35      773      3:12:01.9   3:12:51.0     14:39/M

      73    Jennifer Toomey                   Belleview  FL        4667   36      790      3:16:22.0   3:17:33.2     14:59/M

      74    Jennifer Galka                    Deltona  FL          4199   39      801      3:25:18.3   3:26:23.3     15:40/M

      75    Michelle Koch                     Lake Mary  FL        4319   37      809      3:29:54.9   3:30:14.2     16:01/M

Top

Female 40 to 44


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    April Darrow                      Lake Mary  FL        4104   42       50      1:39:50.4   1:39:52.7      7:37/M

       2    Rose Ray                          Oviedo  FL           4522   42       59      1:41:21.7   1:41:29.2      7:44/M

       3    carolyn derosby                   deleon springs  FL   4117   43       63      1:42:54.6   1:43:00.1      7:51/M

       4    lisa smith                        DeLand  FL           4622   43       67      1:43:41.7   1:43:48.2      7:55/M

       5    mai tran                          sanford  FL          4671   41       75      1:44:34.8   1:44:44.4      7:59/M

       6    Petya Georgiena                                        4846   40       80      1:44:53.6   1:45:06.7      8:00/M

       7    michele franco                    Lake Mary  FL        4192   41      111      1:48:34.6   1:48:43.5      8:17/M

       8    jennifer echegaray                debary  FL           4772   43      115      1:48:45.5   1:48:54.4      8:18/M

       9    Kristen Tinker                    Merritt Island  FL   4812   44      121      1:49:06.4   1:49:17.0      8:20/M

      10    Shirley Olson                     De Leon Springs  FL  4477   43      124      1:49:25.3   1:49:30.3      8:21/M

      11    Marsha Wilson                     Woodstock  GA        4814   44      140      1:51:11.3   1:51:22.5      8:29/M

      12    Micaela Riseling                  Sanford  FL          4544   44      142      1:51:14.7   1:51:41.6      8:29/M

      13    Becky Shum                        Orlando  FL          4614   41      145      1:51:24.4   1:51:39.6      8:30/M

      14    Karen R Cherry                    Orlando  FL          4056   44      162      1:52:27.8   1:52:34.3      8:35/M

      15    Lori Bondurant                    Ocoee  FL            4002   42      167      1:52:44.8   1:52:58.5      8:36/M

      16    Melissa Hodges                    DeLand  FL           4264   40      171      1:53:02.8   1:53:12.2      8:38/M

      17    Sonya Ross                        Oviedo  FL           4561   42      172      1:53:04.2   1:53:12.9      8:38/M

      18    Dana Beller                       Winter springs  FL   3980   43      182      1:54:12.5   1:54:20.9      8:43/M

      19    Kristin Arisman                   Lake Mary  FL        3949   44      184      1:54:28.0   1:54:43.6      8:44/M

      20    Eve Barrett                       Dunedin  FL          4757   43      187      1:54:34.7   1:54:48.9      8:45/M

      21    Alicia Schultheis                 DeLand  FL           4594   43      220      1:58:00.9   1:58:35.5      9:00/M

      22    Teresa Chmelir                    Lake Mary  FL        4058   42      221      1:58:01.5   1:58:20.4      9:01/M

      23    Kimberly Walsh                    Port Orange  FL      4705   42      232      1:58:41.9   1:58:59.2      9:04/M

      24    Kelly Mink                        Reading  OH          4428   40      265      2:01:49.8   2:02:07.7      9:18/M

      25    Jennifer Ditslear                 DeLand  FL           4123   42      267      2:02:15.6   2:02:43.2      9:20/M

      26    Laura Fitzgerald                  Lake Mary  FL        4178   40      293      2:05:16.4   2:05:37.4      9:34/M

      27    Brandyn Seiferth                  Sanford  FL          4601   41      295      2:05:21.0   2:06:18.0      9:34/M

      28    Luz Martinez                      Orlando  FL          4791   41      307      2:06:33.7   2:06:57.3      9:40/M

      29    Denise Metts                      De Leon Springs  FL  4420   42      320      2:07:22.2   2:07:56.9      9:43/M

      30    Tara Geiger                       New Smyrna Beach  F  4204   41      328      2:08:09.8   2:08:39.7      9:47/M

      31    Yariela Thompson                  Orlando  FL          4665   43      333      2:08:26.3   2:08:57.8      9:48/M

      32    lisa pesce                        lake mary  FL        4499   40      338      2:09:01.0   2:09:15.5      9:51/M

      33    Holly Lammons                     Orlando  FL          4329   43      372      2:11:56.2   2:12:22.3     10:04/M

      34    Tracie Branz                      DeLand  FL           4763   42      375      2:12:00.9   2:12:44.4     10:05/M

      35    Marilou Wills-Kutz                Sanford  FL          4731   42      378      2:12:09.1   2:12:37.7     10:05/M

      36    Shani Pehl                        Titusville  FL       4494   40      390      2:13:02.4   2:13:56.3     10:09/M

      37    Heidi Kennedy                     Winter Springs  FL   4309   44      391      2:13:02.7   2:13:33.2     10:09/M

      38    Jennifer Hoke                     Heathrow  FL         4267   40      397      2:13:22.4   2:14:09.3     10:11/M

      39    Colleen Jahns                     Lake Mary  FL        4282   42      398      2:13:23.0   2:14:09.5     10:11/M

      40    Kimberlie Douglas                 orlando  FL          4127   40      407      2:13:44.4   2:14:19.3     10:13/M

      41    Emily Bose                        Winter Park  FL      4007   43      417      2:14:16.0   2:14:41.3     10:15/M

      42    Kristina Kinton                   Orlando  FL          4313   44      418      2:14:16.4   2:14:41.1     10:15/M

      43    Kathryn Miller                    Orlando  FL          4425   42      427      2:15:06.2   2:15:32.0     10:19/M

      44    Jennifer Cummings                 Orlando  FL          4091   42      431      2:16:00.4   2:16:50.4     10:23/M

      45    Teri Houser                       DeLand  FL           4272   44      433      2:16:16.6   2:16:54.8     10:24/M

      46    Terri Vallery                     Oviedo  FL           4681   41      446      2:17:45.8   2:18:05.6     10:31/M

      47    Deana Steil                       West Chester  PA     4638   42      453      2:18:31.8   2:19:34.1     10:34/M

      48    Candy Bundy                       Oviedo  FL           4031   44      458      2:18:55.6   2:19:25.2     10:36/M

      49    Kelly Bapka                       Winter Park  FL      3963   44      460      2:19:06.8   2:19:29.4     10:37/M

      50    Veronica Ghoghos                  Plantation  FL       4780   40      471      2:19:54.0   2:20:35.5     10:41/M

      51    Tara Boujoulian                   South Daytona  FL    4009   40      477      2:20:29.5   2:21:16.7     10:43/M

      52    Dorey Taggart                     Ormond Beach  FL     4810   43      483      2:21:12.7   2:21:25.6     10:47/M

      53    Tracie Morris                     Apopka  FL           4798   42      489      2:22:16.2   2:23:06.9     10:52/M

      54    Diane Romero-Lopez                Deltona  FL          4555   42      502      2:23:37.9   2:24:31.0     10:58/M

      55    jennie carrasquillo               deltona  FL          4045   40      503      2:23:38.3   2:24:30.9     10:58/M

      56    Lisa Malaspine                    Sanford  FL          4790   41      508      2:24:25.6   2:24:48.3     11:01/M

      57    Karen Underhill                   DeLeon Sorings  FL   4678   41      512      2:24:59.8   2:25:44.2     11:04/M

      58    Jo Ellen McLean                   Maitland  FL         4402   44      525      2:26:20.3   2:26:58.9     11:10/M

      59    Deana Orr                         Orlando  FL          4480   43      527      2:26:21.4   2:27:04.7     11:10/M

      60    Maria Katz                        Lake Mary  FL        4304   42      532      2:26:39.0   2:27:19.9     11:12/M

      61    Melissa Eroh                      Oviedo  FL           4157   44      556      2:28:23.6   2:29:21.1     11:20/M

      62    Connie Keehn                      Sorrento  FL         4305   40      557      2:28:27.6   2:28:50.2     11:20/M

      63    Nancy Rivers                      Lake Mary  FL        4546   42      563      2:29:08.8   2:30:12.6     11:23/M

      64    Stephanie Preston                 Orlando  FL          4509   41      564      2:29:14.3   2:30:14.1     11:24/M

      65    Nancy Ruiz                        Debary  FL           4570   42      568      2:29:27.4   2:30:14.2     11:25/M

      66    stacy flynn                       deltona  FL          4183   40      573      2:30:21.3   2:30:51.4     11:29/M

      67    Trilby Stevens                    Winter Garden  FL    4641   43      590      2:33:16.0   2:34:04.3     11:42/M

      68    Yvie D'Allaird                    Deltona  FL          4098   40      597      2:33:53.7   2:34:39.9     11:45/M

      69    Pamela Schrager                   Deland  FL           4591   43      612      2:36:20.5   2:37:30.0     11:56/M

      70    Emmalou Crockett                  Port Orange  FL      4085   40      613      2:36:21.1   2:37:30.2     11:56/M

      71    Deborah McLeman                   Edgewater  FL        4404   40      621      2:37:45.9   2:38:37.6     12:03/M

      72    denise larson                     casselberry  FL      4333   42      623      2:38:42.5   2:38:47.4     12:07/M

      73    Shannon Green                     Grand Island  FL     4220   44      631      2:39:12.0   2:39:58.2     12:09/M

      74    Carol Morrison                    Umatilla  FL         4441   43      636      2:39:30.3   2:40:14.5     12:11/M

      75    Grace Marin                       Orlando  FL          4377   41      645      2:40:03.6   2:40:38.9     12:13/M

      76    ROBERTA SMITH                     ORLANDO  FL          4623   41      648      2:40:18.9   2:41:10.6     12:14/M

      77    Kathy Whittington                 Orlando  FL          4719   41      649      2:40:33.8   2:41:40.8     12:15/M

      78    Vanessa Johnson                   St Cloud  FL         4288   40      650      2:40:34.3   2:41:40.9     12:15/M

      79    Karen Przystup                    Oviedo  FL           4512   44      661      2:42:14.5   2:43:36.3     12:23/M

      80    Marla Rebhan                      Orlando  FL          4525   44      668      2:43:13.2   2:44:28.6     12:28/M

      81    Dale van Gelder                   Orlando  FL          4683   41      680      2:44:18.7   2:45:13.0     12:33/M

      82    Cheryl Camp                       Sorrento  FL         4041   40      681      2:44:24.4   2:45:21.1     12:33/M

      83    LAUREL JACKSON                    Edgewater  FL        4279   40      696      2:47:25.7   2:48:17.8     12:47/M

      84    Trisha Pouch                      Geneva  FL           4506   40      698      2:47:33.5   2:48:31.6     12:47/M

      85    Sherri Emery                      DeLand  FL           4152   43      700      2:47:46.8   2:48:54.8     12:48/M

      86    Arlene Garcia                     Orlando  FL          4200   44      706      2:48:51.1   2:50:06.6     12:53/M

      87    Monica Adams-Christenson          Lake mary  FL        3926   41      710      2:49:11.1   2:50:15.4     12:55/M

      88    Amanda Costagliola                Ocoee  FL            4081   42      714      2:49:39.8   2:50:49.4     12:57/M

      89    Kimberly Tarr                     Oak Hill  FL         4657   40      729      2:52:02.6   2:53:02.2     13:08/M

      90    Gloria Seda                       Orlando  FL          4598   43      730      2:52:10.0   2:53:20.0     13:09/M

      91    kristy reesh                      palm bay  FL         4530   40      739      2:57:13.6   2:57:56.9     13:32/M

      92    Bj Price                          Orlando  FL          4510   40      742      2:58:06.1   2:59:24.3     13:36/M

      93    Dana Dye                          Minneola  FL         4138   41      747      2:58:20.9   2:58:48.7     13:37/M

      94    Bridget Bosco                     Port Orange  FL      4006   40      748      2:58:29.0   2:58:29.0     13:37/M

      95    Vanessa Brugge                    Longwood  FL         4027   41      749      2:58:47.6   2:59:59.2     13:39/M

      96    Joy Ericksen                      Orlando  FL          4155   41      758      3:05:34.3   3:06:38.0     14:10/M

      97    Shannon Arenas                    Deltona  FL          3948   44      759      3:06:09.0   3:07:10.7     14:13/M

      98    Shannon Sutliff                   Debary  FL           4651   43      761      3:06:36.2   3:07:27.5     14:15/M

      99    Stacey Castillo                   Ormond Beach  FL     4053   40      766      3:08:15.7   3:09:15.6     14:22/M

     100    Nicole Felty                      Orlando  FL          4171   43      776      3:12:25.3   3:13:40.8     14:41/M

     101    Michele Kappel                    beaverton  OR        4302   40      779      3:13:30.3   3:14:44.6     14:46/M

     102    Suzanne Kitts                     North East  PA       4317   40      780      3:13:32.2   3:14:47.2     14:46/M

     103    loriann heather strayhorn         windermere  FL       4646   43      782      3:14:32.8   3:15:00.8     14:51/M

     104    Theresa Ayotte                    Orlando  FL          3958   42      786      3:15:22.0   3:16:27.7     14:55/M

     105    Shannon Leathlean                 Titusville  FL       4337   41      787      3:15:45.2   3:16:51.9     14:57/M

     106    Trisha Jones                      Mims  FL             4291   43      788      3:15:45.4   3:16:51.2     14:57/M

     107    Robyn Romine                      Lake Mary  FL        4556   41      794      3:17:51.2   3:19:09.7     15:06/M

     108    Robin Mathews                     Dunwoody  GA         4385   43      799      3:24:07.8   3:25:22.1     15:35/M

     109    Kelly Johnston                    Austin  TX           4289   43      800      3:24:08.6   3:25:22.9     15:35/M

     110    Renee Katsov                                           4842   43      817      3:34:46.7   3:36:04.0     16:24/M

     111    michelle dusseau                  winter park  FL      4137   40      821      3:35:36.4   3:35:54.1     16:27/M

     112    Lisa Czapka                       Oviedo  FL           4096   44      822      3:43:55.8   3:45:12.4     17:06/M

Top

Female 45 to 49


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Bego Lopez                        Deland  FL           4357   45       27      1:34:19.2   1:34:22.7      7:12/M

       2    Lorie Evans                       Oviedo  FL           4162   45       87      1:45:14.3   1:45:22.1      8:02/M

       3    Rose Rodriguez                    Orlando  FL          4554   45      165      1:52:29.1   1:52:46.7      8:35/M

       4    Rachel Eichelberger               Maitland  FL         4146   47      181      1:53:59.7   1:54:09.5      8:42/M

       5    Marina Kane                       Winter Springs  FL   4297   45      185      1:54:30.2   1:54:45.7      8:44/M

       6    KIM NAJJAR                        LONGWOOD  FL         4456   48      188      1:54:36.3   1:54:58.1      8:45/M

       7    Liz Tito                          Lake Mary  FL        4666   49      205      1:56:45.1   1:57:12.9      8:55/M

       8    Marcia Stoutamire                 Maitland  FL         4643   47      210      1:56:56.3   1:57:04.8      8:56/M

       9    Carla Hogan                       Chuluota  FL         4266   47      233      1:58:42.7   1:58:59.6      9:04/M

      10    Vanessa Felix                     Orlando  FL          4831   47      263      2:01:45.8   2:01:58.4      9:18/M

      11    Laura Stevenson                   Lake Mary  FL        4832   46      264      2:01:46.0   2:01:58.4      9:18/M

      12    Regina Denison                    Winter Garden  FL    4771   48      280      2:03:38.5   2:03:52.0      9:26/M

      13    Colleen Wait                      Apopka  FL           4702   48      284      2:04:05.3   2:04:15.4      9:28/M

      14    Tina Rourk                        Gotha  FL            4562   46      305      2:06:16.4   2:06:57.0      9:38/M

      15    Beth Gold                         Deland  FL           4210   46      313      2:07:07.0   2:07:46.7      9:42/M

      16    Tracy Robinson                    DeLand  FL           4551   46      317      2:07:21.1   2:07:46.5      9:43/M

      17    Elizabeth Staugler                Punta Gorda  FL      4808   48      329      2:08:10.9   2:08:24.4      9:47/M

      18    Lori Sheehan                      Easthampton  MA      4607   45      347      2:09:40.7   2:10:05.2      9:54/M

      19    Pamela Starr                      Orlando  FL          4637   47      358      2:10:45.1   2:11:22.5      9:59/M

      20    Sally Hanley                      Winter Springs  FL   4237   46      362      2:11:09.6   2:11:40.3     10:01/M

      21    Jennifer Hill                     Orlando  FL          4262   46      381      2:12:22.0   2:12:45.0     10:06/M

      22    Lucie Altieri                     Guilford  CT         3936   48      393      2:13:16.2   2:13:26.9     10:10/M

      23    ann keyser                        vero ach  FL         4786   47      394      2:13:16.2   2:13:51.1     10:10/M

      24    Debbie Worden                     Olando  FL           4735   46      447      2:17:53.4   2:18:11.6     10:32/M

      25    donna scott                       titusville  FL       4596   49      456      2:18:38.4   2:19:16.5     10:35/M

      26    Janie Riordan                     Longwood  FL         4543   48      466      2:19:40.4   2:20:42.5     10:40/M

      27    Rebecca Hester                    Chuluota  FL         4260   45      476      2:20:25.7   2:20:57.4     10:43/M

      28    Dwana Grotkopf                    Chuluota  FL         4224   49      509      2:24:55.2   2:25:32.1     11:04/M

      29    Teresa Fleming                    Palm Coast  FL       4182   46      517      2:25:22.6   2:26:20.5     11:06/M

      30    pamela moll                       oviedo  FL           4433   48      522      2:25:40.3   2:26:20.5     11:07/M

      31    Mistee Grunklee                   Sanford  FL          4226   48      550      2:28:09.0   2:29:22.3     11:19/M

      32    Amy Noegel                        Orlando  FL          4465   48      551      2:28:15.4   2:29:04.2     11:19/M

      33    Viktoriya Abbate                  Coral Springs  FL    4752   46      566      2:29:20.0   2:30:15.1     11:24/M

      34    Jennifer Regan Moss               Orlando  FL          4531   46      569      2:29:32.9   2:30:24.1     11:25/M

      35    angela ramsey                     winter park  FL      4520   49      583      2:31:45.9   2:32:20.1     11:35/M

      36    Pam DaCosta                       Silver Springs  FL   4097   45      594      2:33:39.9   2:34:51.5     11:44/M

      37    Lisa Kapp                         DeBary  FL           4301   46      601      2:34:38.0   2:35:38.3     11:48/M

      38    Robyn Fender                      Windermere  FL       4173   49      626      2:38:57.1   2:39:46.5     12:08/M

      39    LJ Jordon                         Maitland  FL         4293   46      654      2:41:03.0   2:42:14.8     12:18/M

      40    Dawn Thomas                       Oviedo  FL           4663   46      663      2:42:14.8   2:43:36.2     12:23/M

      41    Terry Hoffman                     Sanford  FL          4265   49      669      2:43:14.3   2:44:06.9     12:28/M

      42    Angela Zambaux                    Apopka  FL           4746   46      670      2:43:14.3   2:44:06.6     12:28/M

      43    Arwa Saidi                        Winter park  FL      4575   49      675      2:43:38.5   2:44:28.7     12:29/M

      44    Pamela Melton                     Edgewater  FL        4416   46      685      2:45:18.5   2:46:26.8     12:37/M

      45    Beth Shaver                       Clermont  FL         4605   48      690      2:46:16.9   2:47:10.9     12:42/M

      46    Melanie Mrozek                    Orlando  FL          4447   45      691      2:46:17.0   2:47:10.7     12:42/M

      47    Sandra von Eschenbach             Longwood  FL         4700   46      692      2:46:19.3   2:47:12.5     12:42/M

      48    Susan Lawless                     Ocoee  FL            4336   45      703      2:48:20.9   2:49:06.0     12:51/M

      49    Catherine Gholson                 Orlando  FL          4205   48      705      2:48:43.2   2:49:43.9     12:53/M

      50    Leah Wajdyk                       Deltona  FL          4703   46      713      2:49:37.7   2:50:43.3     12:57/M

      51    Brenda Griffiths                  apopka  FL           4223   47      720      2:50:21.5   2:51:30.1     13:00/M

      52    Dianne O'Neal                     Orlando  FL          4478   49      735      2:55:20.8   2:56:31.4     13:23/M

      53    Genny Otts                        Debary  FL           4485   45      744      2:58:07.3   2:58:29.3     13:36/M

      54    Trish Kabus                                            4843   48      753      3:01:49.9   3:03:04.5     13:53/M

      55    Danielle Cooper                   Winter Garden  FL    4075   46      756      3:02:02.4   3:02:43.7     13:54/M

      56    Linda Larkin                      sanford  FL          4332   45      767      3:08:48.3   3:10:00.7     14:25/M

      57    Kellie Flannery                   Ocoee  FL            4181   49      768      3:08:50.3   3:10:01.5     14:25/M

      58    Ann Provencher                    Tavares  FL          4511   45      771      3:11:08.3   3:11:55.3     14:35/M

      59    Becky Scales                      Port Orange  FL      4584   47      775      3:12:21.4   3:13:33.3     14:41/M

      60    Kelly Mertz                       North East  PA       4419   49      778      3:13:29.9   3:14:44.2     14:46/M

      61    Mary Ponder                       Ocala  FL            4505   48      791      3:16:23.0   3:17:33.8     14:59/M

      62    Beverley Lewis                    Oviedo  FL           4342   48      805      3:27:10.2   3:28:24.2     15:49/M

Top

Female 50 to 54


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Linda Pistulka                    WINTER PARK  FL      4502   52       86      1:45:07.2   1:45:16.4      8:01/M

       2    Kathy Wyman                       Orange City  FL      4736   51      110      1:48:34.3   1:48:40.7      8:17/M

       3    Ann-Marie Delahunty               Orlando  FL          4112   53      196      1:55:31.5   1:55:46.6      8:49/M

       4    carmen mejias                     Orlando  FL          4414   50      226      1:58:27.8   1:58:38.2      9:03/M

       5    Kathleen Esoff                    Deltona  FL          4159   50      252      2:00:27.4   2:01:00.7      9:12/M

       6    Shirley Ailes                     Deltona  FL          3930   53      348      2:09:41.2   2:10:54.1      9:54/M

       7    Diana Smith                       Debary  FL           4621   53      356      2:10:40.4   2:11:11.4      9:58/M

       8    Ellen Orr                         Winter Springs  FL   4481   51      359      2:10:50.5   2:11:17.6      9:59/M

       9    Julianna Dullum                   Orlando  FL          4822   53      363      2:11:19.8   2:11:50.0     10:01/M

      10    Laura Yeager                      Orlando  FL          4739   50      373      2:11:58.2   2:12:17.9     10:04/M

      11    melody hall                       deland  FL           4233   53      380      2:12:18.8   2:12:44.0     10:06/M

      12    Barbara Yergey                    Winter Park  FL      4740   54      399      2:13:24.2   2:14:07.2     10:11/M

      13    tracy holman                      deland  FL           4270   52      426      2:15:00.0   2:15:42.8     10:18/M

      14    Marguerite Terwilleger            Sanford  FL          4661   54      438      2:16:56.9   2:18:01.4     10:27/M

      15    Nancy Ruckert                     Orange City  FL      4568   52      441      2:17:04.5   2:17:27.6     10:28/M

      16    Carmen Smith                      Sorrento  FL         4620   53      507      2:24:17.4   2:24:59.2     11:01/M

      17    Susie Brown                       Oviedo  FL           4024   53      510      2:24:57.4   2:25:46.4     11:04/M

      18    Natalie Wells                     Winter Park  FL      4715   53      516      2:25:22.6   2:25:33.6     11:06/M

      19    Mary Blitz                        Clearwater  FL       3997   52      533      2:27:02.9   2:27:56.0     11:13/M

      20    Rebecca Myers                     Winter Park  FL      4455   50      540      2:27:30.6   2:28:26.1     11:16/M

      21    dawn tusing                       apopka  FL           4676   52      585      2:31:59.9   2:32:40.3     11:36/M

      22    Debbie Lookingbill                Orange City  FL      4355   52      596      2:33:49.0   2:34:55.9     11:45/M

      23    Zenaida Cueva                     Orange City  FL      4087   54      618      2:37:22.8   2:37:33.0     12:01/M

      24    Sonia Esposito                    Orlando  FL          4160   54      643      2:40:01.5   2:40:38.9     12:13/M

      25    Sandra Fuller                     Casselbery  FL       4198   50      687      2:45:34.6   2:46:39.4     12:38/M

      26    Dayci Burnette-Snyder             St. Cloud  FL        4036   51      702      2:48:17.9   2:49:27.4     12:51/M

      27    Martha Johnson                    Belle Isle  FL       4287   54      715      2:49:41.8   2:50:49.3     12:57/M

      28    Ellen Geer                        Winter Park  FL      4202   52      726      2:51:31.0   2:52:30.0     13:06/M

      29    Delori Dulany                     Orlando  FL          4135   52      751      2:59:01.9   3:00:18.3     13:40/M

      30    Ellen Miller                      Deltona  FL          4423   50      752      3:01:33.9   3:02:43.5     13:52/M

      31    Helen Kwiat                       Casselberry  FL      4327   51      792      3:16:34.0   3:17:52.3     15:00/M

      32    Barbara Hayes                     Orange City  FL      4251   53      803      3:25:48.7   3:27:07.0     15:43/M

      33    elizabeth adams                   vero beach  FL       3924   54      804      3:26:47.5   3:27:55.7     15:47/M

      34    Michele Sandon                    Casselberry  FL      4579   51      810      3:31:22.7   3:32:46.7     16:08/M

      35    Leslie Richards                   Port Orange  FL      4540   51      811      3:31:30.4   3:32:48.6     16:09/M

Top

Female 55 to 59


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Robin Moran                       Indiatlantic  FL     4126   57       40      1:37:44.3   1:37:49.8      7:28/M

       2    Ruth Little                       Fern Park  FL        4347   55       45      1:39:05.0   1:39:05.0      7:34/M

       3    Shelley Christian                 Merritt Island  FL   4059   58      144      1:51:16.0   1:51:27.7      8:30/M

       4    Ana Verdejo                       Deltona  FL          4694   56      229      1:58:32.7   1:58:47.5      9:03/M

       5    Ginny Hornberger                                       4841   57      262      2:01:39.9   2:02:03.0      9:17/M

       6    Patti Lovette                     Lake Mary  FL        4359   55      303      2:06:06.4   2:06:35.4      9:38/M

       7    cindy pare                        deland  FL           4492   57      314      2:07:09.6   2:07:48.9      9:42/M

       8    Bobbie Sue Angelucci              Winter Park  FL      3945   56      331      2:08:13.1   2:08:36.6      9:47/M

       9    Nancy Rowan                       Daytona Beach  FL    4563   55      336      2:08:47.3   2:09:24.7      9:50/M

      10    Karyn Lund                        Windermere  FL       4364   59      389      2:12:57.8   2:13:27.2     10:09/M

      11    MARY DEHLINGER                    LAKE MARY  FL        4109   58      402      2:13:27.0   2:14:08.3     10:11/M

      12    jeanne miller                     deltona  FL          4797   56      408      2:13:44.9   2:14:19.5     10:13/M

      13    Sheryl Wilkie                     West Palm Beach  FL  4723   59      449      2:18:10.8   2:18:31.3     10:33/M

      14    Ellen Paladino                    Sanford  FL          4490   58      500      2:23:28.5   2:24:19.7     10:57/M

      15    Judy Vocelka                      Longwood  FL         4698   55      547      2:27:49.5   2:28:43.6     11:17/M

      16    Milissa Burger                    Lake Mary  FL        4034   55      588      2:32:30.8   2:33:29.4     11:38/M

      17    Lorraine Hardaway                 MItland  FL          4240   57      646      2:40:08.3   2:40:59.1     12:13/M

      18    Susan Beveridge                   Winter Springs  FL   3985   55      655      2:41:03.4   2:42:15.5     12:18/M

      19    Starlet Kirkland                  Sebastian  FL        4316   57      694      2:46:58.9   2:48:05.0     12:45/M

      20    Julie Mendenhall                  Enterprise  FL       4418   58      709      2:49:08.2   2:50:23.2     12:55/M

      21    Doreen Licitra                    Winter Springs  FL   4344   55      725      2:51:30.6   2:52:29.7     13:05/M

      22    Linda Morris                      Deltona  FL          4439   57      727      2:51:44.4   2:52:41.2     13:07/M

      23    Gail Brown                                             4847   56      750      2:58:48.4   2:59:59.4     13:39/M

      24    Barbara Whitter                                        4845   55      754      3:01:50.1   3:03:04.9     13:53/M

      25    Nancy Austin                      Winter Park  FL      3955   57      769      3:10:34.9   3:11:50.4     14:33/M

      26    Linda Gowen                       Deltona  FL          4216   58      772      3:11:51.4   3:13:11.5     14:39/M

      27    Violeta Auld                      Orlando  FL          3954   57      797      3:23:51.0   3:24:56.0     15:34/M

      28    luci cosentino                    oviedo  FL           4080   59      812      3:32:26.2   3:33:06.1     16:13/M

Top

Female 60 to 64


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Karen Yerkes                      Orlando  FL          4742   61      235      1:58:48.5   1:59:11.2      9:04/M

       2    Elaine Dove                       Orange City  FL      4129   64      311      2:06:58.3   2:07:24.5      9:42/M

       3    Tricia Dymond                     St. Cloud  FL        4140   63      345      2:09:25.0   2:09:25.0      9:53/M

       4    Sarah Lavoie                      Winter Park  FL      4335   60      499      2:23:01.0   2:23:22.2     10:55/M

       5    Sammie Vittoria                   Winter Park  FL      4696   63      519      2:25:29.7   2:26:03.9     11:06/M

       6    elena febre                       avon park  FL        4167   60      598      2:33:56.7   2:34:52.7     11:45/M

       7    Pat Estes                         Winter Park  FL      4161   63      662      2:42:14.5   2:43:36.4     12:23/M

       8    Leah Powell                       Lakeland  FL         4507   64      818      3:34:47.9   3:36:05.5     16:24/M

       9    Sandy Nold                        Lakeland  FL         4468   61      819      3:34:48.5   3:36:05.8     16:24/M

Top

Female 65 to 69


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Irene Robinson                    Port Orange  FL      4548   68      346      2:09:37.2   2:10:02.9      9:54/M

       2    Sharon Yadon-Garcia               Oviedo  FL           4737   65      450      2:18:20.1   2:19:06.3     10:34/M

       3    Sandi Faust                       N Ft Myers  FL       4776   67      526      2:26:21.2   2:27:04.3     11:10/M

       4    Jan Freeland                      Orlando  FL          4195   65      622      2:37:59.8   2:38:44.2     12:04/M

       5    Carla Bitterling                  Orlando  FL          3990   67      633      2:39:17.7   2:39:58.3     12:10/M

       6    Marsha Sjoberg                    Sanford  FL          4618   67      653      2:40:58.0   2:41:55.1     12:17/M

       7    Ruth Del Manzano                  Longwood  FL         4111   69      738      2:56:30.8   2:57:36.8     13:28/M

       8    Diane Rozzero                     Deltona  FL          4566   65      789      3:15:53.3   3:17:13.7     14:57/M

       9    Gloria Hatfield                   Orlando  FL          4248   68      820      3:35:20.4   3:36:40.8     16:26/M

Top

Female 75 and Over


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Caroline Mack                     Leesburg  FL         4366   77      795      3:18:11.3   3:19:28.7     15:08/M

Top

Male Overall Winners


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Samuel Morris                     Deltona  FL          4440   30        1      1:16:05.6   1:16:06.6      5:48/M

Top

Male Masters Winners


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    David Dix                         Ocoee  FL            4124   44        4      1:21:11.7   1:21:13.3      6:12/M

Top

Male 17 and Under


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Garrett Geiger                    new smyrna beach  F  4818    9       77      1:44:47.4   1:45:00.7      8:00/M

       2    Christian Najjar                  Longwood  FL         4833   15      128      1:50:04.4   1:50:26.7      8:24/M

       3    Clifford Miller                   Dunwoody  GA         4422   15      195      1:55:29.4   1:56:31.0      8:49/M

       4    Daniel Traurig                    Dunwoody  GA         4672   15      223      1:58:16.2   1:58:27.1      9:02/M

       5    Peyton Evertsen                   Dunwoody  GA         4163   15      224      1:58:16.9   1:58:28.0      9:02/M

       6    Charles Goldman                   Dunwoody  GA         4211   16      231      1:58:36.6   1:59:40.1      9:03/M

       7    Dean Fox                          Dunwoody  GA         4191   15      236      1:58:49.9   1:59:01.5      9:04/M

       8    Timothy Miller                    Orlando  FL          4426   14      242      1:59:03.9   1:59:28.8      9:05/M

       9    Ben Martin                        Dunwoody  GA         4379   15      306      2:06:29.3   2:06:41.2      9:39/M

      10    Zachary Rosenberg                 Dunwoody  GA         4559   15      309      2:06:44.4   2:07:46.9      9:40/M

      11    Geoffrey Miller                   Orlando  FL          4424   11      444      2:17:29.5   2:17:55.3     10:30/M

      12    Cameron Snow                      Dunwoody  GA         4629   14      485      2:21:35.0   2:21:35.0     10:48/M

      13    Andrew Stovall                    Dunwoody  GA         4644   15      555      2:28:19.9   2:29:22.6     11:19/M

      14    John Meadows                      Dunwoody  GA         4409   15      589      2:33:09.1   2:34:11.5     11:41/M

      15    John Moore                        Dunwoody  GA         4434   16      666      2:42:17.7   2:43:20.1     12:23/M

      16    Tyler Knight                      Dunwoody  GA         4318   15      732      2:53:45.0   2:53:57.4     13:16/M

Top

Male 18 to 24


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    carlos soto                       debary  FL           4807   20        5      1:22:06.0   1:22:07.2      6:16/M

       2    Lucas Noboa                       Miami  FL            4464   24       16      1:29:39.0   1:29:41.4      6:51/M

       3    Kyle Morgan                       Deltona  FL          4435   23       17      1:30:38.0   1:30:42.1      6:55/M

       4    Conner Schuler                    DeLeon Springs  FL   4593   18       23      1:32:31.3   1:32:36.5      7:04/M

       5    ricardo martinez                  pierson  FL          4382   18       70      1:44:11.1   1:44:17.9      7:57/M

       6    daniel martinez                   pierson  FL          4380   18       91      1:45:34.1   1:45:40.8      8:04/M

       7    MICHAEL MURRAY                    DELTONA  FL          4452   23      135      1:50:35.9   1:50:47.6      8:26/M

       8    Andrew Blackton                   Winter Park  FL      4760   20      141      1:51:13.0   1:51:33.6      8:29/M

       9    Benjamin Ruckert                  Orange City  FL      4805   20      193      1:55:26.0   1:55:46.8      8:49/M

      10    Joshu Bernstein                   Orlando  FL          3983   24      288      2:04:35.2   2:05:15.1      9:31/M

      11    Cody Seibert                      Rockledge  FL        4600   23      395      2:13:16.6   2:14:10.0     10:10/M

      12    Kyle Zastrow                      Longwood  FL         4748   19      422      2:14:28.2   2:14:31.5     10:16/M

      13    Justin Katsov                     Oviedo  FL           4785   22      521      2:25:35.9   2:25:46.5     11:07/M

      14    Carson Morris                     Apopka  FL           4437   18      707      2:48:51.8   2:49:53.6     12:53/M

Top

Male 25 to 29


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Jason Kolasinski                  Winter Garden  FL    4320   27        7      1:25:30.0   1:25:30.0      6:32/M

       2    Mark Tracey                       Lake Mary  FL        4670   28       32      1:35:52.1   1:35:55.1      7:19/M

       3    Todd Thomas                       Port Orange  FL      4664   26       41      1:37:53.3   1:37:57.1      7:28/M

       4    Craig Johnson                     Orlando  FL          4285   28       56      1:41:15.7   1:41:31.4      7:44/M

       5    Stuart DeMattia                   DeLand  FL           4113   27       95      1:46:14.6   1:46:17.3      8:07/M

       6    Boris Buchhorn                    Oviedo  FL           4029   29      113      1:48:36.9   1:48:39.8      8:17/M

       7    Trey Smith                        Winter Park  FL      4625   29      146      1:51:28.1   1:51:44.1      8:31/M

       8    Mark Dobo                         Winter Springs  FL   4820   25      266      2:01:57.7   2:02:45.8      9:19/M

       9    Drew Brown                        Edgewater  FL        4022   28      308      2:06:37.9   2:06:51.3      9:40/M

      10    Jacob Novak                       Sanford  FL          4473   29      342      2:09:17.2   2:09:50.1      9:52/M

      11    Edgar Suris                       Lake Mary  FL        4649   25      419      2:14:16.8   2:14:51.7     10:15/M

      12    Ryan Talbot                       Winter Garden  FL    4655   25      443      2:17:27.6   2:17:49.1     10:30/M

      13    Knox Anderson                     Winter Garden  FL    3940   29      630      2:39:05.3   2:40:03.0     12:09/M

Top

Male 30 to 34


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Brian Sharbono                    Deland  FL           4603   31        3      1:18:54.9   1:18:55.5      6:01/M

       2    Robert Marens                     Orlando  FL          4376   31       26      1:34:18.3   1:34:19.7      7:12/M

       3    Giovanni Maldonado                orlando  FL          4372   31       28      1:34:38.2   1:34:43.8      7:13/M

       4    john gowen                        deltona  FL          4215   30       39      1:37:39.5   1:37:47.2      7:27/M

       5    Márcio Pereira Junior             Rio de Janeiro       4803   32       49      1:39:33.2   1:39:42.9      7:36/M

       6    Christopher Edminster             Orlando  FL          4142   31       54      1:40:37.8   1:40:45.0      7:41/M

       7    Harold Brandner                   Ormond Beach  FL     4015   31       60      1:41:40.2   1:41:49.3      7:46/M

       8    Chi Cam                           Palm Bay  FL         4040   30       85      1:44:56.4   1:44:58.3      8:01/M

       9    Jeremy Carter                     Winter Garden  FL    4048   34       92      1:45:37.8   1:45:46.3      8:04/M

      10    Marc Anayas                       Deland  FL           3938   32      125      1:49:36.6   1:49:52.4      8:22/M

      11    Sean Ormsby                       Orlando  FL          4479   33      136      1:50:49.4   1:51:08.3      8:28/M

      12    tyler andresen                    Vero Beach  FL       3943   30      149      1:51:44.3   1:52:16.9      8:32/M

      13    Kevin Barr                        Winter Garden  FL    3965   33      150      1:51:46.1   1:52:05.2      8:32/M

      14    Joseph Mastropietro               Lake Mary  FL        4384   30      152      1:51:51.1   1:52:07.8      8:32/M

      15    kirby ezelle                      daytona Beach  FL    4164   34      155      1:52:11.6   1:52:30.4      8:34/M

      16    Kyle Sill                         Tallahassee  FL      4615   30      211      1:56:59.0   1:57:11.9      8:56/M

      17    brandon carpenter                 deland  FL           4044   30      227      1:58:29.6   1:59:17.6      9:03/M

      18    Erik Hart                         Heathrow  FL         4244   34      228      1:58:30.7   1:58:43.9      9:03/M

      19    Tyler Fox                         Debary  FL           4778   31      260      2:01:26.3   2:01:53.6      9:16/M

      20    Fernando Mota                     Deltona  FL          4444   30      268      2:02:16.6   2:02:26.7      9:20/M

      21    Christopher McCullion             Orlando  FL          4393   34      273      2:02:51.1   2:03:17.1      9:23/M

      22    Kenneth Corbo                     Orlando  FL          4766   30      290      2:04:45.9   2:05:04.8      9:31/M

      23    Derek McManus                     Orlando  FL          4406   30      315      2:07:14.8   2:07:59.3      9:43/M

      24    Jason Martinez                    Altamonte Springs    4381   30      323      2:07:33.8   2:08:00.4      9:44/M

      25    David Tredinnick                  Orlando  FL          4813   33      324      2:07:34.5   2:07:54.0      9:44/M

      26    Alexander Urrutia                 El paso  TX          4679   31      365      2:11:41.4   2:12:20.0     10:03/M

      27    Paul Yerkes                       Orlando  FL          4743   30      371      2:11:53.8   2:12:15.3     10:04/M

      28    Stephen Wexler                    Ocala  FL            4717   33      388      2:12:54.0   2:13:15.6     10:09/M

      29    John Balserait                    Merritt Island  FL   3962   31      410      2:13:51.9   2:14:24.6     10:13/M

      30    Bernard Salcedo                   Orlando  FL          4835   32      428      2:15:21.1   2:15:39.1     10:20/M

      31    Jason Padua                       Orlando  FL          4488   33      467      2:19:47.4   2:20:35.6     10:40/M

      32    David Buckalew                    Orlando  FL          4030   32      505      2:23:50.5   2:24:39.0     10:59/M

      33    Bobby Draughon                    Orlando  FL          4132   30      542      2:27:32.8   2:28:29.4     11:16/M

      34    Andrew Nolan                      Winter Park  FL      4466   31      599      2:34:17.0   2:35:14.3     11:47/M

      35    Robert Schwartz                   Orlando  FL          4828   34      605      2:35:14.9   2:36:13.9     11:51/M

      36    Matthew Moist                     Orlando  FL          4430   30      629      2:39:03.7   2:40:03.0     12:08/M

      37    Zack Frank                        Oviedo  FL           4193   30      667      2:42:50.7   2:43:22.5     12:26/M

Top

Male 35 to 39


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    J Royston                         Orlando  FL          4565   35        2      1:17:36.2   1:17:37.8      5:55/M

       2    Mike "The Hood Magner             Sanford  FL          4789   36        8      1:26:51.6   1:26:52.5      6:38/M

       3    Mike Lackey                                            4848   39       15      1:29:36.0   1:29:36.0      6:50/M

       4    Alex Ouraev                       Windermere  FL       4486   36       22      1:32:10.6   1:32:13.2      7:02/M

       5    Marcos Corter                                          4839   39       24      1:32:45.9   1:32:47.4      7:05/M

       6    Joel Folber                       Longwood  FL         4184   35       33      1:36:13.3   1:36:18.4      7:21/M

       7    Raymond Vecchiarelli              Casselberry  FL      4691   36       34      1:36:20.7   1:36:27.8      7:21/M

       8    Christopher Lancaster             Dahlonega  GA        4330   37       36      1:36:41.1   1:36:45.0      7:23/M

       9    Chris McLeod                      Sanford  FL          4405   37       38      1:37:17.9   1:37:30.1      7:26/M

      10    Chad Mucheck                      Longwood  FL         4448   35       48      1:39:29.5   1:39:38.0      7:36/M

      11    Erik Riccardi                     Altamonte Springs    4538   39       62      1:42:37.5   1:42:41.2      7:50/M

      12    Thomas Holcombe                   Sanford  FL          4269   39       69      1:43:56.9   1:44:10.5      7:56/M

      13    Scott Koch                        Lake Mary  FL        4827   38       79      1:44:50.1   1:45:06.1      8:00/M

      14    Rolando Otero                     Orlando  FL          4484   38       83      1:44:55.3   1:45:29.9      8:01/M

      15    Kyle Goodwin                      Deland  FL           4212   35       88      1:45:22.7   1:45:41.0      8:03/M

      16    edward duff                       sanford  FL          4133   39       94      1:46:13.8   1:46:21.7      8:06/M

      17    John McNasby                      Longwood  FL         4407   36      101      1:47:15.9   1:47:21.0      8:11/M

      18    Eric Bass                         Sanford  FL          3967   35      102      1:47:16.5   1:47:29.7      8:11/M

      19    Patrick Schmidt                   Oviedo  FL           4589   37      103      1:47:33.1   1:47:40.3      8:13/M

      20    Matt Vayda                        Deltona  FL          4690   36      108      1:47:56.0   1:48:05.3      8:14/M

      21    Art Lockrem                       DeLand  FL           4350   36      117      1:49:02.4   1:49:06.8      8:19/M

      22    Kurt Russell                      Melbourne  FL        4572   35      153      1:51:58.8   1:52:09.6      8:33/M

      23    Michael Wilson                    Orlando  FL          4733   39      160      1:52:22.3   1:52:37.2      8:35/M

      24    Mike Cooper                       Winter Park  FL      4076   37      203      1:56:33.3   1:56:57.8      8:54/M

      25    Troy McCoy                        Lake City  FL        4796   35      212      1:57:08.3   1:57:22.7      8:56/M

      26    Paul Buteau                       Deland  FL           4037   36      270      2:02:21.4   2:02:39.9      9:20/M

      27    Rob Kirby                         Deland  FL           4314   35      281      2:03:41.7   2:04:08.9      9:26/M

      28    Chris Bogdan                      Orlando  FL          3998   35      318      2:07:21.9   2:07:29.7      9:43/M

      29    Randy Cook                        Lake Mary  FL        4071   35      319      2:07:22.1   2:07:29.9      9:43/M

      30    Jeffrey Van Anda                  Apopka  FL           4682   38      322      2:07:33.1   2:08:05.5      9:44/M

      31    Ryan Lopez                        Casselberry  FL      4358   35      325      2:07:54.8   2:08:20.7      9:46/M

      32    Orlando Alancastro                Oviedo  FL           3931   35      361      2:11:05.5   2:11:37.4     10:00/M

      33    Christopher Cox                   Mims  FL             4768   36      421      2:14:21.6   2:14:58.5     10:15/M

      34    Kim Beal                          Apopka  FL           3970   38      430      2:15:36.2   2:16:15.5     10:21/M

      35    Billy Hibbard                     Orlando  FL          4368   37      437      2:16:55.3   2:17:29.8     10:27/M

      36    Justin Butler                     Altamonte Springs    4764   35      475      2:20:21.0   2:20:53.5     10:43/M

      37    Randal Turner                     Lake Mary  FL        4675   39      490      2:22:17.7   2:22:31.7     10:52/M

      38    Scott Dansby                      Orlando  FL          4101   35      494      2:22:43.7   2:23:25.1     10:54/M

      39    DAVID SOMMER                      APOPKA  FL           4632   39      495      2:22:43.8   2:24:02.8     10:54/M

      40    Eric Cameron                      Deltona  FL          4823   35      538      2:27:27.2   2:28:08.1     11:15/M

      41    conrad kerins                     Palm Coast  FL       4310   37      611      2:36:13.3   2:37:06.0     11:55/M

      42    Sergio Ward                       winter park  FL      4708   37      652      2:40:42.7   2:42:04.3     12:16/M

      43    Brian Reublin                     Lake Mary  FL        4534   35      673      2:43:33.4   2:43:55.7     12:29/M

      44    Jeff Ferrell                      Sanford  FL          4777   39      683      2:45:06.9   2:46:13.4     12:36/M

      45    Frankie Ortiz                     Orlando  FL          4799   38      686      2:45:27.4   2:46:20.2     12:38/M

      46    Zach Ricciuti                     Saint Cloud  FL      4539   35      704      2:48:23.2   2:49:07.6     12:51/M

      47    Dan Liptak                        Orlando  FL          4346   39      741      2:58:01.0   2:59:01.7     13:35/M

      48    Brian Bosco                       Port Orange  FL      4005   39      745      2:58:07.8   2:58:29.0     13:36/M

      49    Reginal Antoine                                        4840   36      764      3:07:57.7   3:09:05.4     14:21/M

      50    Siegfried Schlieper               Deltona  FL          4587   36      777      3:13:00.1   3:14:13.3     14:44/M

      51    Elgin Aguilar                     Oviedo  FL           3929   35      814      3:33:38.9   3:34:25.8     16:18/M

Top

Male 40 to 44


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Charlie St.Cryr-Paul              Orlando  FL          4837   42        9      1:27:10.5   1:27:12.6      6:39/M

       2    jason kaiser                      winter park  FL      4295   42       12      1:28:53.0   1:28:55.0      6:47/M

       3    Tim Perry                         Orlando  FL          4498   44       19      1:31:35.8   1:31:38.5      6:59/M

       4    Derek Grieve                      Deltona  FL          4222   41       29      1:34:46.7   1:34:56.5      7:14/M

       5    Joe Flaherty                      Orange city  FL      4179   44       35      1:36:23.3   1:36:26.7      7:21/M

       6    Gary Kokaisel                     Orlando  FL          4787   40       46      1:39:15.9   1:39:20.6      7:35/M

       7    lawrence noon                     milton keynes        4469   41       47      1:39:17.8   1:39:28.9      7:35/M

       8    Josh Ebert                        DeLand  FL           4817   40       58      1:41:20.5   1:41:24.6      7:44/M

       9    Timothy Cowan                     Longwood  FL         4083   40       61      1:42:02.0   1:42:14.7      7:47/M

      10    David Mann                        Deland  FL           4374   40       74      1:44:18.9   1:44:23.4      7:58/M

      11    David Ziegler                     Oviedo  FL           4749   44       81      1:44:54.6   1:45:02.9      8:00/M

      12    Shawn Geiger                      New Smyrna Beach  F  4819   42       84      1:44:56.2   1:45:11.2      8:01/M

      13    Gene Geiger                       New Smyrna Beach  F  4203   41       93      1:46:00.7   1:46:10.1      8:05/M

      14    Christopher Bradford              Maitland  FL         4762   42       96      1:46:16.2   1:46:25.6      8:07/M

      15    steve cash                        orlando  FL          4050   42      105      1:47:42.7   1:47:50.3      8:13/M

      16    Jeremy Felty                      Orlando  FL          4170   41      109      1:48:08.1   1:48:13.3      8:15/M

      17    Steve McHale                      Ocoee  FL            4399   42      120      1:49:06.0   1:49:15.2      8:20/M

      18    Matthew Wilson                    Woodstock  GA        4815   44      139      1:51:10.1   1:51:21.8      8:29/M

      19    Shawn Morin                       New Smyrna beach  F  4436   43      147      1:51:37.9   1:51:51.1      8:31/M

      20    Luis Hernandez                    Winter Garden  FL    4258   41      151      1:51:47.4   1:52:05.3      8:32/M

      21    Jack Taggart                      Ormond Beach  FL     4811   43      163      1:52:28.0   1:52:39.6      8:35/M

      22    Scott Ostrom                      Orlando  FL          4800   41      170      1:52:57.6   1:53:16.3      8:37/M

      23    Mark Cortes                       Orlando  FL          4078   40      191      1:55:03.6   1:55:34.9      8:47/M

      24    Joe Forget                        Orlando  FL          4187   41      209      1:56:54.4   1:57:13.0      8:55/M

      25    Dennis Fruhwirth                  Winter Springs  FL   4197   43      214      1:57:23.6   1:57:55.5      8:58/M

      26    Robert Watson                     Altamonte Springs    4711   40      218      1:57:55.8   1:58:21.8      9:00/M

      27    Danny Ron                         Deltona  FL          4557   44      222      1:58:03.4   1:58:15.5      9:01/M

      28    Robert Ison                       Orlando  FL          4277   43      238      1:58:52.5   1:59:03.8      9:04/M

      29    Jonathan Snelson                  Orlando  FL          4627   40      239      1:58:53.3   1:59:19.0      9:05/M

      30    PAUL AUSTIN                       LONGWOOD  FL         3956   44      241      1:58:58.6   1:59:17.3      9:05/M

      31    Matt Grant                        Orlando  FL          4783   40      244      1:59:13.8   1:59:37.9      9:06/M

      32    Juan Rengifo                      Orlando  FL          4533   43      247      1:59:48.9   2:00:25.5      9:09/M

      33    ed foote                          winter springs  FL   4186   44      249      2:00:04.1   2:00:36.1      9:10/M

      34    Kelly Brott                       Winter Garden  FL    4020   43      257      2:00:52.8   2:01:14.5      9:14/M

      35    Andrew Warrner                    Winter Springs  FL   4709   41      272      2:02:26.4   2:02:57.3      9:21/M

      36    Scott Bigham                      Sanford  FL          3988   43      279      2:03:13.2   2:03:32.1      9:24/M

      37    Keith Brink                       Lady Lake  FL        4019   42      297      2:05:25.3   2:06:09.4      9:34/M

      38    Chris Reesh                       palm bay  FL         4529   44      304      2:06:12.7   2:06:17.2      9:38/M

      39    Jose Castillo                     Ormond Beach  FL     4052   42      327      2:08:09.0   2:08:45.0      9:47/M

      40    Javier Revs                       Sanford  FL          4826   43      355      2:10:30.5   2:10:48.3      9:58/M

      41    Troy Dennis                       Maitland  FL         4116   44      366      2:11:41.7   2:12:19.6     10:03/M

      42    Scott Rodgers                     PORT ORANGE  FL      4553   42      367      2:11:44.5   2:12:07.7     10:03/M

      43    MATTHEW FORGET                    LAKE MARY  FL        4188   42      392      2:13:14.7   2:14:04.2     10:10/M

      44    joe sanfilippo                    longwood  FL         4580   44      412      2:13:55.9   2:14:25.3     10:13/M

      45    Andrew Sandall                    Daytona Beach  FL    4577   42      439      2:16:58.0   2:17:45.4     10:27/M

      46    Colm McDonnell                    Daytona Beach  FL    4395   42      457      2:18:39.0   2:19:39.1     10:35/M

      47    Chad Clark                        Winter Garden  FL    4062   42      501      2:23:36.8   2:23:46.8     10:58/M

      48    Pat McCarney                      ORLANDO  FL          4389   42      518      2:25:24.2   2:26:18.8     11:06/M

      49    Keith Zonts                       Oviedo  FL           4750   42      529      2:26:37.3   2:27:19.4     11:12/M

      50    Mike Taylor                       Gotha  FL            4660   40      561      2:28:40.2   2:29:45.1     11:21/M

      51    Scott Cain                        Dunwoody  GA         4039   41      578      2:31:01.9   2:31:05.5     11:32/M

      52    Roberto Meinhofer                 DeBary  FL           4413   41      584      2:31:53.4   2:33:13.0     11:36/M

      53    Mike Smyka                        Ocoee  FL            4626   43      603      2:35:00.5   2:35:38.7     11:50/M

      54    Martin Bel                        Lake Mary  FL        3975   41      640      2:39:51.2   2:40:31.2     12:12/M

      55    george edwards                    orlando  FL          4773   43      641      2:39:53.2   2:40:31.4     12:12/M

      56    Jamal Boland                      Orlando  FL          4001   40      678      2:44:08.2   2:45:14.8     12:32/M

      57    Stacy Etchison                    Lake Mary  FL        4775   44      682      2:44:29.8   2:45:15.9     12:33/M

      58    Patrick Long                      Leesburg  FL         4354   42      708      2:49:05.0   2:49:50.0     12:54/M

      59    Jim Dye                           Minneola  FL         4139   44      746      2:58:19.4   2:58:48.6     13:37/M

      60    Conrad Sutliff                    Debary  FL           4650   40      762      3:06:37.8   3:07:28.1     14:15/M

      61    Howard Brenner                    Sanford  FL          4016   43      781      3:14:22.9   3:15:37.0     14:50/M

      62    bryan almon                       winter park  FL      3935   42      783      3:14:47.8   3:15:50.2     14:52/M

      63    Damian Czapka                     Oviedo  FL           4095   41      808      3:29:50.7   3:31:09.8     16:01/M

Top

Male 45 to 49


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Daniel McCarthy                   Lake Mary  FL        4390   45        6      1:22:16.4   1:22:17.4      6:17/M

       2    Gareth Hurfurt                    Manchester           4784   45       10      1:28:12.8   1:28:14.0      6:44/M

       3    Natt Reifler                      Maitland  FL         4834   49       11      1:28:40.5   1:28:43.6      6:46/M

       4    Jeffrey Peck                      Maitland  FL         4802   46       14      1:29:28.2   1:29:30.7      6:50/M

       5    Jay Couture                       DeLand  FL           4082   48       44      1:38:46.1   1:38:50.2      7:32/M

       6    Jeff Farr                         Orlando  FL          4165   45       52      1:40:16.7   1:40:23.7      7:39/M

       7    thomas wheeler                    new smyrna beach  F  4718   47       55      1:41:01.8   1:41:07.9      7:43/M

       8    Brian Ross                        Oviedo  FL           4560   45       64      1:43:18.6   1:43:26.6      7:53/M

       9    Ken Zambito                       Celebration  FL      4747   49       73      1:44:18.3   1:44:31.5      7:58/M

      10    John McHale                       Winter Springs  FL   4398   49       82      1:44:55.0   1:45:06.2      8:01/M

      11    Kevin Ferrick                     Lake Mary  FL        4176   49       89      1:45:28.4   1:45:32.8      8:03/M

      12    Nick Benedico                     Longwood  FL         3981   47      126      1:49:52.7   1:50:09.9      8:23/M

      13    Theron Marcello                   Winter park  FL      4375   47      134      1:50:35.1   1:51:30.3      8:26/M

      14    Wade Boyken                       Merritt Island  FL   4012   46      143      1:51:14.8   1:51:31.0      8:29/M

      15    Bob Bisienere                     Celebration  FL      4821   49      148      1:51:43.9   1:51:56.7      8:32/M

      16    Jordan Kanter                     Sanford  FL          4298   49      157      1:52:21.1   1:52:32.6      8:35/M

      17    Jim Weber                         Winter Park  FL      4714   47      164      1:52:28.3   1:52:46.9      8:35/M

      18    Jim Watkins                       Oviedo  FL           4710   47      168      1:52:56.1   1:53:10.5      8:37/M

      19    Joey Johansen                     Oviedo  FL           4283   49      177      1:53:58.2   1:54:15.7      8:42/M

      20    Daniel Scales                     Port Orange  FL      4585   46      179      1:53:58.9   1:54:20.8      8:42/M

      21    David Gillen                      DeBary  FL           4207   48      186      1:54:31.5   1:54:50.6      8:45/M

      22    James Fraser                      orlando  FL          4194   47      201      1:56:12.0   1:56:29.4      8:52/M

      23    Michael Pentz                     Deltona  FL          4496   46      208      1:56:53.8   1:57:07.9      8:55/M

      24    Carl Allison                      Pinellas Park  FL    4755   48      245      1:59:28.4   1:59:43.4      9:07/M

      25    Bob Hadden                        Lake Mary  FL        4231   47      246      1:59:47.6   1:59:58.4      9:09/M

      26    Kendell Keith                     Orlando  FL          4307   49      250      2:00:14.4   2:00:38.0      9:11/M

      27    Timothy Verwey                    Orlando  FL          4695   49      254      2:00:35.2   2:00:53.7      9:12/M

      28    jeff beauregard                   deland  FL           3972   48      269      2:02:17.1   2:02:43.0      9:20/M

      29    Nathan Robinson                   Debary  FL           4550   45      271      2:02:26.0   2:02:42.3      9:21/M

      30    Randy Dooling                     Oviedo  FL           4125   49      278      2:03:07.1   2:03:25.4      9:24/M

      31    Stein Agaberg                     Debary  FL           3927   46      321      2:07:31.5   2:07:55.7      9:44/M

      32    Shawn Stephens                    Lake city  FL        4639   49      339      2:09:01.3   2:09:15.1      9:51/M

      33    Tom Antolick                      Debary  FL           3947   45      353      2:10:20.5   2:10:46.3      9:57/M

      34    Gene Yasuda                       Orlando  FL          4738   48      369      2:11:50.5   2:12:25.8     10:04/M

      35    Joseph Briatico                   Lake Mary  FL        4017   47      403      2:13:28.0   2:13:49.8     10:11/M

      36    Bill Gosch                        Sanford  FL          4213   46      423      2:14:35.5   2:15:13.9     10:16/M

      37    Jere Daniels                      Maitland  FL         4099   46      474      2:20:19.6   2:20:57.5     10:43/M

      38    David Simmons                     Winter Park  FL      4616   49      478      2:20:33.2   2:21:27.8     10:44/M

      39    DAVID BIALECKI                    LAKE MARY  FL        3986   45      524      2:26:17.0   2:27:27.8     11:10/M

      40    Ignatius Kapp                     DeBary  FL           4300   49      544      2:27:36.7   2:28:37.5     11:16/M

      41    Rumen Raev                        Sanford  FL          4517   48      548      2:27:50.7   2:28:43.7     11:17/M

      42    LeMoyne Adams                     Ocoee  FL            3925   46      559      2:28:31.1   2:29:27.2     11:20/M

      43    Dwayne Reynolds                   Edgewater  FL        4536   46      565      2:29:19.8   2:29:50.4     11:24/M

      44    Michael Ebert                     Deland  FL           4825   48      577      2:30:59.0   2:31:49.9     11:32/M

      45    Todd Stoner                       Ormond Beach  FL     4642   47      582      2:31:44.0   2:31:59.3     11:35/M

      46    Patrick LaCroix                   Davenport  FL        4328   45      591      2:33:16.5   2:33:59.9     11:42/M

      47    Jeff Fender                       Windermere  FL       4172   47      627      2:38:58.4   2:39:46.5     12:08/M

      48    John McCarthy                     Altamonte Springs    4794   46      688      2:45:46.3   2:45:53.3     12:39/M

      49    Tim Brown                         Oviedo  FL           4025   46      697      2:47:28.8   2:48:18.3     12:47/M

      50    Michael Crandell                  Orlando  FL          4769   47      785      3:14:56.2   3:15:46.6     14:53/M

      51    Tim Rowand                        Deltona  FL          4564   49      796      3:23:20.3   3:24:34.8     15:31/M

      52    Daniel Mullins                    Savannah  GA         4450   48      807      3:28:25.9   3:29:48.4     15:55/M

Top

Male 50 to 54


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Bret Halliday                     Cocoa  FL            4234   52       13      1:29:13.5   1:29:15.1      6:49/M

       2    George Meerdo                     Altamonte Springs    4412   50       18      1:31:22.2   1:31:24.3      6:58/M

       3    John Strickland                   Sanford  FL          4836   51       98      1:46:36.8   1:46:53.3      8:08/M

       4    drew kehr                         deltona  FL          4306   50      104      1:47:40.9   1:47:51.5      8:13/M

       5    Anthony Esoff                     Deltona  FL          4158   53      114      1:48:45.1   1:49:18.2      8:18/M

       6    Mark Burger                       Lake Mary  FL        4033   53      127      1:49:57.9   1:50:31.3      8:24/M

       7    Mark Blitz                        Clearwater  FL       3996   52      173      1:53:28.4   1:53:41.6      8:40/M

       8    David Grant                       Merritt Island  FL   4217   51      178      1:53:58.4   1:54:12.8      8:42/M

       9    Brian MacMahon                    Winter Springs  FL   4369   50      183      1:54:18.7   1:54:40.1      8:44/M

      10    Gary Foley                        Lake Mary  FL        4185   50      204      1:56:37.2   1:56:44.9      8:54/M

      11    Tony Webb                         DeLand  FL           4713   53      258      2:00:55.7   2:01:18.7      9:14/M

      12    Robert Hitchcock                  Orlando  FL          4829   50      274      2:02:52.8   2:03:16.5      9:23/M

      13    Jim Grotkopf                      Chuluota  FL         4225   52      335      2:08:36.3   2:09:13.2      9:49/M

      14    Roy McKinley                      Deltona  FL          4401   52      340      2:09:08.4   2:09:57.7      9:51/M

      15    Aubrey Arnold                     St. Petersburg  FL   4756   52      341      2:09:15.8   2:09:39.7      9:52/M

      16    Martin Mayo                       sorrento  FL         4386   52      349      2:10:01.9   2:10:18.1      9:55/M

      17    Stewart Blackton                  Winter Park  FL      4761   54      370      2:11:52.4   2:12:12.4     10:04/M

      18    Robert Orr                        Orlando  FL          4482   53      404      2:13:32.3   2:14:16.7     10:12/M

      19    Paul Hunt                         DeLand  FL           4275   50      414      2:14:06.2   2:14:30.2     10:14/M

      20    Eric Johnson                      Oviedo  FL           4286   52      424      2:14:36.6   2:15:00.9     10:16/M

      21    Eamonn Hassett                    Orlando  FL          4247   52      442      2:17:10.8   2:17:59.7     10:28/M

      22    Timothy Cook                      Sebring  FL          4073   52      481      2:20:58.6   2:21:39.2     10:46/M

      23    Bob Stevens                       Winter Garden  FL    4640   53      488      2:22:02.0   2:22:08.8     10:51/M

      24    Paul Newman                       Lake Mary  FL        4460   52      506      2:24:16.5   2:24:59.1     11:01/M

      25    Keith Mutters                     Apopka  FL           4454   50      523      2:25:50.6   2:26:41.4     11:08/M

      26    Stephen Moss                      Orlando  FL          4443   51      570      2:29:33.1   2:30:24.1     11:25/M

      27    Raymond Moist                     Orlando  FL          4432   54      580      2:31:33.2   2:32:33.5     11:34/M

      28    Steven Dennis                     Altamonte Springs    4115   54      676      2:43:53.7   2:44:54.9     12:31/M

      29    Randy Melton                      Edgewater  FL        4417   54      684      2:45:15.6   2:46:23.9     12:37/M

Top

Male 55 to 59


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    George Mason                      Orlando  FL          4792   58       51      1:40:06.5   1:40:13.9      7:38/M

       2    Sam Kozaitis                      Indian Harbour Beac  4322   55       97      1:46:26.4   1:46:39.8      8:07/M

       3    Saul Rivas                        Kissimmee  FL        4804   57      107      1:47:52.0   1:47:56.8      8:14/M

       4    Jon Slaff                         Kissimmee  FL        4619   57      116      1:48:58.5   1:49:12.5      8:19/M

       5    Gary Langelier                    Minneola  FL         4331   56      129      1:50:12.3   1:50:26.3      8:25/M

       6    Danny Philpott                    Port Orange  FL      4500   56      132      1:50:30.8   1:50:39.1      8:26/M

       7    Mike Bitting                      New Smyrna Beach  F  3992   56      137      1:50:57.0   1:51:02.4      8:28/M

       8    Maurice Amar                      Longwood  FL         3937   56      138      1:51:08.1   1:51:41.5      8:29/M

       9    Joseph Perry                      Winter Park  FL      4497   57      156      1:52:12.1   1:52:36.6      8:34/M

      10    Rick Hughes                       Altamonte Springs    4830   55      159      1:52:22.2   1:52:38.6      8:35/M

      11    Herb Jourdan                      Longwood  FL         4294   59      161      1:52:26.5   1:52:34.1      8:35/M

      12    Rich Lovette                      Lake Mary  FL        4360   56      175      1:53:29.3   1:53:56.8      8:40/M

      13    Robert Reed                                            4527   59      230      1:58:34.8   1:58:58.7      9:03/M

      14    robert torbitt                    deltona  FL          4668   59      240      1:58:57.2   1:59:15.2      9:05/M

      15    Manuel Marquez                    Deland  FL           4378   55      282      2:03:54.6   2:04:38.3      9:27/M

      16    Will Hathaway                     Winter Park  FL      4250   59      289      2:04:44.9   2:05:10.0      9:31/M

      17    David Anderson Sr.                Winter Springs  FL   3942   55      292      2:05:01.6   2:05:13.9      9:33/M

      18    Gordon Dove                       Orange City  FL      4130   56      310      2:06:57.4   2:07:24.1      9:41/M

      19    David Yergey                      Winter Park  FL      4816   55      351      2:10:08.4   2:10:49.8      9:56/M

      20    Edward Deustachio                 Port Orange  FL      4119   57      360      2:10:50.9   2:11:00.9      9:59/M

      21    Jose Valle                        Longwood  FL         4680   58      364      2:11:41.3   2:11:59.6     10:03/M

      22    Michael Snyder                    St. Cloud  FL        4630   56      406      2:13:34.9   2:14:11.5     10:12/M

      23    Kevin Curley                      Oviedo  FL           4093   55      440      2:17:00.1   2:17:39.0     10:27/M

      24    Ryan Mcbryde                      Winter Park  FL      4387   56      448      2:18:05.2   2:18:52.6     10:32/M

      25    Ronald Nelson                     Winter Springs  FL   4459   56      520      2:25:29.9   2:26:03.8     11:06/M

      26    Steven Attermann                  Longwood  FL         3951   55      541      2:27:30.9   2:28:26.1     11:16/M

      27    Terry Stovall                     Winter Park  FL      4645   58      576      2:30:57.9   2:31:55.3     11:31/M

      28    Jay Sandhouse                     Coral Springs  FL    4578   55      593      2:33:38.3   2:34:50.2     11:44/M

      29    Ron Schwebs                       Longwood  FL         4595   56      606      2:35:19.9   2:36:15.1     11:51/M

      30    Mark Hendelson                    Lake Mary  FL        4254   56      635      2:39:27.1   2:40:05.3     12:10/M

      31    Clifford Ellis                    Oviedo  FL           4150   55      637      2:39:31.0   2:40:35.7     12:11/M

      32    Mal Locke                         deltona  FL          4349   56      642      2:39:58.8   2:40:50.8     12:13/M

      33    Greg McClellan                    Winter Springs  FL   4795   58      644      2:40:01.6   2:40:52.5     12:13/M

      34    Harry Raysin                      debary  FL           4524   58      693      2:46:48.0   2:48:08.0     12:44/M

      35    Michael Auld                      Orlando  FL          3953   58      734      2:55:10.3   2:56:13.9     13:22/M

      36    Ken Enloe                         Oviedo  FL           4153   58      806      3:27:10.5   3:28:24.1     15:49/M

Top

Male 60 to 64


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Terry Smith                       Orlando  FL          4624   63       71      1:44:15.4   1:44:24.0      7:57/M

       2    dennis kroskey                    the villages  FL     4324   64       76      1:44:45.2   1:44:54.8      8:00/M

       3    Jack Finucan                      Apopka  FL           4094   60      174      1:53:28.8   1:53:44.8      8:40/M

       4    Rodney Robison                    Vero Beach  FL       4552   62      194      1:55:27.2   1:55:49.5      8:49/M

       5    Fred Rzymeh                       Safety Harbor  FL    4838   60      206      1:56:48.0   1:57:02.5      8:55/M

       6    John Lemmo                        Princeton  NJ        4339   63      298      2:05:33.2   2:05:50.0      9:35/M

       7    Stephen Canfield Sr               Winter Park  FL      4042   61      301      2:06:01.0   2:06:44.7      9:37/M

       8    Jim Spaulding                     St Cloud  FL         4633   61      337      2:08:48.1   2:09:25.7      9:50/M

       9    Rick Dickens                      Orange City  FL      4120   62      354      2:10:26.0   2:11:11.2      9:57/M

      10    Bill Deal                         Winter Park  FL      4106   61      420      2:14:21.2   2:14:53.0     10:15/M

      11    Mike McConnell                    Longwood  FL         4392   61      435      2:16:46.7   2:17:22.6     10:26/M

      12    wayne mccloskey                   Edgewater  FL        4391   60      535      2:27:10.3   2:27:37.6     11:14/M

      13    Will Chitty                       Deltona  FL          4057   60      562      2:28:50.8   2:29:49.8     11:22/M

      14    Michael Parker                    New Smyrna Beach  F  4493   63      579      2:31:29.3   2:32:26.0     11:34/M

      15    Gregory Rampersad                 Debary  FL           4519   61      602      2:34:57.2   2:35:56.1     11:50/M

      16    john greemore                     orlando  FL          4219   64      624      2:38:51.2   2:39:57.5     12:08/M

      17    Peter Gottfried                   Winter Park  FL      4214   60      625      2:38:51.3   2:39:30.2     12:08/M

      18    Jim Crist                         Allison Park  PA     4770   60      677      2:44:00.3   2:45:05.6     12:31/M

Top

Male 65 to 69


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Dennis Morris                     Winter Springs  FL   4438   67      382      2:12:26.2   2:12:51.4     10:07/M

       2    Howard McNeal                     Lake Mary  FL        4408   66      554      2:28:19.9   2:28:56.1     11:19/M

       3    Gregory McGowan                   Orlando  FL          4397   65      731      2:52:13.4   2:53:30.8     13:09/M

       4    Gary Kane                         Winter Park  FL      4296   65      757      3:02:10.9   3:03:27.9     13:54/M

       5    John Rozzero                      Deltona  FL          4567   67      823      3:49:32.9   3:50:53.5     17:31/M

Top

Male 70 to 74


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Ken Allen                         Orange City  FL      3934   73      528      2:26:22.3   2:27:10.9     11:10/M

       2    Bruce Penn                        Sanford  FL          4495   70      604      2:35:00.8   2:36:11.9     11:50/M

       3    ralph durante                     the villages  FL     4136   70      639      2:39:50.0   2:40:49.8     12:12/M

       4    Walter Kowalczyk                  Deltona  FL          4321   72      656      2:41:22.7   2:42:31.9     12:19/M

Top

Male 75 and Over


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    John Linkel                       Kissimmee  FL        4345   80      679      2:44:08.7   2:45:17.0     12:32/M

       2    George Mack                       Leesburg  FL         4367   80      743      2:58:07.0   2:59:24.1     13:36/M

       3    Frank French                      Sanford  FL          4196   79      813      3:33:27.8   3:34:38.9     16:18/M