Final Mile Race Management LLC

Swamp House Half Marathon and 5K 5K

Swamp House Half Marathon and 5K

5K

Age Group Results

March 02, 2014


Results By Final Mile Race Management LLC Final Mile Race Management LLC


Men: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

Top

Female Overall Winners


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Amy Drazen                        Heathrow  FL          179   33       11        21:30.2     21:31.9      6:56/M

Top

Female Masters Winners


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Rachel Allbritton                 Sanford  FL           406   53       27        24:01.9     24:09.5      7:45/M

Top

Female 9 and Under


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Zoie Martin                       Deltona  FL           272    9       80        28:19.1     28:20.5      9:08/M

       2    Magdalena Schricker               Deltona  FL           349    8       96        28:59.5     29:03.3      9:21/M

       3    Olivia Wilder                     Enterprise  FL        467    9      130        31:18.9     31:20.9     10:06/M

       4    Elizabeth Cartin                  Deltona  FL           143    9      214        35:44.4     35:45.3     11:32/M

       5    Matilda Lasher                    DeBary  FL            258    8      282        41:18.4     41:30.0     13:19/M

       6    Sydney Amaral                     Debary  FL            407    9      284        41:31.5     41:43.1     13:24/M

       7    Caity Nestle                      Orlando  FL           296    7      373        53:57.0     54:22.9     17:24/M

Top

Female 10 to 14


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Dana Guffenberg                   Deltona  FL           213   11       32        24:42.4     24:46.1      7:58/M

       2    Cecilia Schricker                 Deltona  FL           348   10       48        26:00.8     26:01.2      8:23/M

       3    Briahna Martin                    Deltona  FL           271   11      126        31:05.4     31:05.4     10:02/M

       4    Kira Haas                                               530   13      152        32:16.8     32:28.6     10:25/M

       5    Lauren Widener                    Enterprise  FL        388   12      212        35:37.4     35:39.2     11:29/M

       6    Kristina Cartin                   Deltona  FL           144   14      215        35:45.7     35:45.7     11:32/M

       7    Daphne Sheffield                  Casselberry  FL      3966   12      221        36:12.6     36:31.5     11:41/M

       8    Rory Haas                                               527   11      223        36:21.7     36:37.3     11:44/M

       9    Aliese Lyon                       Debary  FL            437   10      255        39:15.0     39:27.4     12:40/M

      10    Danielle Ball                     Osteen  FL            117   10      338        45:56.9     46:37.3     14:49/M

Top

Female 15 to 19


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Taylor Langworthy                 DeBary  FL            484   15       19        22:48.3     22:53.3      7:21/M

       2    Taylor Ebert                      DeLand  FL            480   18       66        27:41.9     27:48.1      8:56/M

       3    Melissa Newell                    Port Orange  FL       299   19       87        28:29.3     29:02.8      9:11/M

       4    Katie Kehr                                              515   18       90        28:44.3     28:54.0      9:16/M

       5    Kaitryn Schuler                   DeLeon Springs  FL    351   15      131        31:22.7     32:00.1     10:07/M

       6    Christina Brown                   West Palm Beach  FL   129   16      157        32:43.2     32:58.9     10:33/M

       7    Kaitlin Provenchen                                      520   18      198        34:49.1     34:51.8     11:14/M

       8    Taylor Sheffield                  Casselberry  FL      4608   17      315        43:52.7     44:12.0     14:09/M

       9    colleen bailey                    orange city  FL       113   16      321        44:00.5     44:31.0     14:12/M

Top

Female 20 to 24


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Alyssa Burt                       Deltona  FL           136   20       63        27:29.0     27:46.3      8:52/M

       2    Erin Ebert                        Deland  FL            479   20       68        27:44.2     27:50.2      8:57/M

       3    Sirena Gilmore                    Lake Mary  FL         203   24       76        28:05.9     28:08.8      9:04/M

       4    Amanda Williamson                 Debary  FL            395   23      101        29:14.1     29:24.9      9:26/M

       5    gabriel bailey                    orlando  FL           114   21      124        31:00.1     31:15.5     10:00/M

       6    Karalynn Myers                    Debary  FL            445   24      148        32:07.2     32:07.2     10:22/M

       7    taylor cleversey                  debary  FL            422   23      175        33:35.4     33:57.4     10:50/M

       8    Kaila Buck                        Orange City  FL       132   22      195        34:40.8     34:58.6     11:11/M

       9    Mary Beth Shipper                 Fernandina Beach  F   456   24      230        36:45.4     37:24.9     11:51/M

      10    Molly Turner                      DeBary  FL            378   24      263        39:44.6     40:04.2     12:49/M

      11    Jessica Johnson                   De Land  FL           241   20      283        41:25.2     41:44.3     13:22/M

      12    Mandi Egan                        Winter Springs  FL    183   24      324        44:10.6     44:59.3     14:15/M

      13    Ashley Mason                      Lake Mary  FL         273   24      339        46:09.5     46:37.2     14:53/M

      14    Alexis Brady                      Longwood  FL          128   24      354        48:11.4     48:11.4     15:33/M

Top

Female 25 to 29


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Christina Walker                  St. Petersburg  FL   4704   28       38        25:17.3     25:19.8      8:09/M

       2    Madison Fogarty                   Jacksonville  FL      195   27       67        27:42.5     28:01.6      8:56/M

       3    Emilyann Tobias                   Deltona  FL           462   25       85        28:28.1     28:43.2      9:11/M

       4    Lauren Austin                     Orange City  FL       109   26       88        28:31.3     28:37.2      9:12/M

       5    Lauren Crandall                   DeLand  FL            423   27       91        28:46.7     28:52.8      9:17/M

       6    Cherie Roe                        Lake Mary  FL         453   28      105        29:53.9     30:22.9      9:38/M

       7    jessica cirou                     deltona  FL           421   25      108        29:57.4     30:14.5      9:40/M

       8    Heather Brown                     Deltona  FL           130   29      118        30:36.8     30:45.5      9:52/M

       9    Amanda Henson                     Ormond Beach  FL      227   27      125        31:00.1     31:21.7     10:00/M

      10    Jennifer Ilardi                   Edgewater  FL         236   27      128        31:13.8     31:30.9     10:04/M

      11    RaeAnna Kalkert                   Santa Barbara  CA     246   29      133        31:28.4     31:37.4     10:09/M

      12    Amanda Jones                      Orange city  FL       432   27      143        31:57.8     32:05.5     10:18/M

      13    Sarah Williams                    Orlando  FL           392   26      144        32:01.3     32:20.6     10:20/M

      14    Rebekah Hammond                   Orlando  FL           487   25      170        33:18.0     34:02.0     10:45/M

      15    Christine Bumpus                  Sanford  FL           135   29      177        33:45.0     34:06.8     10:53/M

      16    Samantha Vale                     Deland  FL            380   26      196        34:47.7     34:57.2     11:13/M

      17    NICOLE VANATTA                    Deltona  FL           465   27      203        35:00.4     35:25.3     11:17/M

      18    Lindsay Griffith                  Sanford  FL           489   28      211        35:32.0     35:42.4     11:28/M

      19    Marie Sarah Johnson                                     522   29      218        36:05.8     36:37.6     11:38/M

      20    Amber Barton                      Deltona  FL           410   26      238        37:15.0     37:15.0     12:01/M

      21    Christine Ruiz                    Debary  FL            340   27      248        38:06.9     38:35.3     12:17/M

      22    Katie Toban                       Jacksonville  FL      377   27      251        38:35.4     38:35.4     12:27/M

      23    Patricia Kelly                    Deltona  FL           249   29      266        40:16.7     40:50.0     12:59/M

      24    Rachel Christian                  Deltona  FL           152   27      298        42:05.7     42:27.7     13:35/M

      25    Helen Berger                      DeBary  FL            474   28      302        42:23.6     42:26.6     13:40/M

      26    Danielle Fleck                                          532   26      317        43:54.5     44:02.5     14:10/M

      27    Brittany Resmann                  Altamonte Springs     330   29      365        52:30.0     52:30.0     16:56/M

      28    Luli Pascual                      Lake Mary  FL         308   29      371        53:35.0     54:12.4     17:17/M

Top

Female 30 to 34


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Anne-Maria Gomez                  Deltona  FL           206   33       43        25:30.1     25:34.3      8:14/M

       2    Shannon Raysin                    DeBary  FL            327   30       44        25:32.7     25:43.2      8:14/M

       3    kristen comito                    geneva  FL            157   34       73        27:54.7     28:09.4      9:00/M

       4    Timea Hegedusova                  Kew Gardens Hills     430   30      100        29:08.5     29:44.8      9:24/M

       5    Rebecca Westcott                  Deltona  FL           385   31      102        29:25.2     29:55.7      9:29/M

       6    Erin Miller                       New Smyrna Beach  F   284   30      104        29:41.0     30:00.9      9:35/M

       7    Liz Hager                         DeBary  FL            215   34      117        30:33.1     30:51.6      9:51/M

       8    Tabatha Lightsey                  Debary  FL            436   30      139        31:43.3     31:49.2     10:14/M

       9    Samantha Hart                     Heathrow  FL          491   32      167        33:07.5     33:13.7     10:41/M

      10    Kathleen Bass                     Sanford  FL           485   34      185        34:15.3     34:58.6     11:03/M

      11    Summer Rudisill                   Sanford  FL           486   34      201        34:51.4     35:35.3     11:15/M

      12    Emily Childers                    Debary  FL            149   34      207        35:08.0     35:45.4     11:20/M

      13    Leigh Anne Shajary                Fernandina Beach  F   454   30      231        36:46.6     37:24.8     11:52/M

      14    Csilla Tabor                      New Smyrna Beach  F   370   30      233        36:49.2     37:28.0     11:53/M

      15    Maria Baker                       Debary  FL            408   34      235        36:59.1     37:31.1     11:56/M

      16    CRYSTAL KANSIER                   Clermont  FL          247   34      243        37:48.8     38:16.4     12:12/M

      17    Alexis Rohr                                             507   30      252        38:56.1     39:07.5     12:34/M

      18    Erika Benfield                    Lake Mary  FL         121   34      262        39:41.3     39:44.3     12:48/M

      19    Jenna Ackley                      Lake Mary  FL         102   34      300        42:07.6     42:43.2     13:35/M

      20    Bridget Van Derlofske             Longwood  FL          463   32      305        42:49.5     43:18.8     13:49/M

      21    Brandy Pitre                      Deltona  FL           314   34      306        42:51.7     43:00.4     13:49/M

      22    Kayla Bowen                       sanford  FL           413   30      323        44:09.5     44:38.6     14:15/M

      23    Shannon Stefanick                 Port Orange  FL       364   32      328        44:27.2     45:03.7     14:20/M

      24    Kristal Muntz                     Sorrento  FL          294   31      362        50:43.6     50:43.6     16:22/M

      25    Erin Colville                     Oviedo  FL            156   33      364        51:10.3     51:51.9     16:30/M

      26    Theresa Moore                     Debary  FL            440   34      367        53:06.5     53:39.3     17:08/M

      27    Nicola Walker                     Debary  FL            499   32      369        53:08.2     53:40.1     17:08/M

      28    Jennifer de Boer                  Jacksonville  FL      425   33      386      2:35:04.4   2:35:04.4     50:01/M

Top

Female 35 to 39


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Gretchen Nielsen                  Longwood  FL          301   37       31        24:41.7     25:13.3      7:58/M

       2    kelly schulz                      debary  FL            353   39       46        25:50.1     25:55.3      8:20/M

       3    Edwina Styles                     New Smyrna beach  F   368   38       49        26:05.3     26:08.6      8:25/M

       4    Milena Negrao                     Maitland  FL          295   36       60        27:17.3     27:21.6      8:48/M

       5    Souke Nguyen                      Debary  FL            300   39       65        27:41.3     27:44.1      8:56/M

       6    Maria Keelan                      Debary  FL            498   36       82        28:26.3     28:26.3      9:10/M

       7    Christine Iacono                                        514   36      137        31:40.4     31:46.3     10:13/M

       8    Maria Fernandez                   Huntersville  NC      188   37      147        32:06.7     32:24.0     10:21/M

       9    Dana English                      Deland  FL            426   37      155        32:38.1     33:00.5     10:32/M

      10    Jennifer Amaral                   Debary  FL            105   39      160        32:45.5     32:56.0     10:34/M

      11    Angela Scowden                    Lake Mary  FL         355   36      172        33:29.5     34:08.1     10:48/M

      12    jamie clark                       orange city  FL       153   37      179        33:47.3     34:16.1     10:54/M

      13    Chrystal Braden                   Debary  FL            502   35      186        34:19.1     34:55.9     11:04/M

      14    Raquel Aviles                     DeBary  FL            110   39      194        34:36.8     35:13.9     11:10/M

      15    Bobbie Keel                                             521   37      200        34:50.6     35:09.1     11:14/M

      16    Kerri Hogan                       Deland  FL            230   36      202        34:51.5     35:09.3     11:15/M

      17    marleen bournival                 debary  FL            412   36      213        35:43.9     36:10.0     11:31/M

      18    Rebecca Markham                                         505   35      228        36:42.0     37:11.0     11:50/M

      19    Litsa Taylor                                            524   35      244        37:52.2     38:25.1     12:13/M

      20    Melanie Courcy                    Deltona  FL           161   38      246        38:02.9     38:13.5     12:16/M

      21    Jessica Garcia                    Lake Mary  FL         200   37      250        38:13.5     38:40.7     12:20/M

      22    amy chandler                      apopka  FL            147   35      253        39:00.8     39:41.2     12:35/M

      23    Lisa DiFazio                      Glenwood  FL          173   36      267        40:34.5     41:10.4     13:05/M

      24    Jennifer Ricciuti                 Saint Cloud  FL       332   35      274        40:51.6     41:03.8     13:11/M

      25    Stephanie Ford                    Deltona  FL           198   38      285        41:33.0     42:23.1     13:24/M

      26    Erica Ford                        Deltona  FL           197   38      293        41:56.5     41:56.5     13:32/M

      27    Angela Root                       Orlando  FL           338   35      296        42:03.3     42:15.5     13:34/M

      28    YVETTE HUGHES                     WINTER SPRINGS  FL    431   39      299        42:06.2     42:06.2     13:35/M

      29    Leona Wilson                      Deltona  FL           398   39      309        43:05.0     43:21.7     13:54/M

      30    Danielle Annis                    Deltona  FL           106   36      313        43:38.3     43:44.5     14:05/M

      31    Catherine Hartshorn               DeBary  FL            219   35      325        44:11.9     44:46.5     14:15/M

      32    angela cullen                     debary  FL            165   39      334        45:02.2     45:17.5     14:32/M

      33    Courtney Howard                   DeLand  FL            233   35      337        45:41.9     46:17.9     14:44/M

      34    Wendy Robert                                            537   37      358        48:31.4     49:11.0     15:39/M

Top

Female 40 to 44


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Alexis Munsey                     Debary  FL            441   40       84        28:27.7     28:38.1      9:11/M

       2    Donna Higbee                      Orange City  FL       228   42       97        29:00.6     29:07.1      9:21/M

       3    Jennifer Mazzanovich              Oviedo  FL            277   41      112        30:07.4     30:21.2      9:43/M

       4    Lori Brown                        Orange City  FL       131   44      119        30:41.7     30:54.0      9:54/M

       5    DANIELLE FORGET                   LAKE MARY  FL         199   43      138        31:42.0     31:59.7     10:14/M

       6    Heather Lasher                    DeBary  FL            257   44      159        32:44.6     32:56.5     10:34/M

       7    Michele Mildenstein               Chuluota  FL          283   40      163        32:52.4     32:59.3     10:36/M

       8    Doris Tracey                      Deltona  FL           504   40      164        32:59.5     33:06.7     10:38/M

       9    Tracy Peters                      Sanford  FL           311   44      168        33:13.3     33:21.6     10:43/M

      10    Kim Mackey                        Longwood  FL          268   41      180        33:54.3     34:12.2     10:56/M

      11    Tammy Barclay                     Deltona  FL           118   42      193        34:33.2     34:49.1     11:09/M

      12    Jennifer mattscheck               Longwood  FL          276   42      216        36:01.1     36:35.6     11:37/M

      13    Kerry Haas                                              529   42      224        36:22.6     36:37.5     11:44/M

      14    DAWN KAISER-BYARS                 DELTONA  FL           245   43      291        41:44.9     41:52.9     13:28/M

      15    Glinda Wittwer                    Orlando  FL           401   41      303        42:38.9     43:19.5     13:45/M

      16    Tina Althoff                      Deltona  FL           104   42      308        43:04.0     43:21.5     13:54/M

      17    Jenny Widener                     Enterprise  FL        387   42      312        43:24.0     43:57.0     14:00/M

      18    Chandra Partlow                   DeBary  FL            447   41      320        43:59.0     44:37.8     14:11/M

      19    Leesa Lavender                    Orange City  FL       259   41      332        44:58.2     45:30.6     14:30/M

      20    Lori Maldonado                    Oviedo  FL            269   44      349        47:30.4     47:45.5     15:19/M

      21    Keri Nestle                       Orlando  FL           298   40      375        54:10.3     54:37.4     17:28/M

Top

Female 45 to 49


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Cherise Wintz                                           535   48       51        26:14.7     26:30.6      8:28/M

       2    Monica Jeancola                   Debary  FL            493   46       77        28:10.6     28:20.9      9:05/M

       3    Lisa Dupuree                      Apopka  FL            181   46      116        30:30.5     30:34.6      9:50/M

       4    Tammy Schuler                     DeLeon Springs  FL    352   45      135        31:38.0     32:15.5     10:12/M

       5    Claudia Sava                      Deltona  FL           344   49      136        31:39.5     31:53.7     10:13/M

       6    Kale Seaver                       Debary  FL            357   45      189        34:27.3     34:30.9     11:07/M

       7    Michelle Pincket                                        518   49      191        34:31.1     34:31.1     11:08/M

       8    Tammy Japes                       New Smyrna  FL        139   49      205        35:07.4     35:15.7     11:20/M

       9    Deborah Parker                                          517   45      209        35:25.4     35:31.9     11:25/M

      10    Lisa Edwards                      Longwood  FL         4145   46      226        36:33.1     36:46.6     11:47/M

      11    Marie Funderburk                  Edgewater  FL         427   45      227        36:40.7     37:05.1     11:50/M

      12    Patti Grennan                     oviedo  FL            212   49      241        37:47.1     38:16.3     12:11/M

      13    Kim Rash                          New Smyrna Beach  F   325   47      249        38:11.1     38:31.7     12:19/M

      14    Christine Williamson              Debary  FL            396   48      275        40:53.6     41:39.3     13:11/M

      15    Susan Hope                        South Daytona  FL     232   49      276        40:57.8     41:26.2     13:13/M

      16    Robin Proctor                     Altamonte  FL         318   47      278        41:07.3     41:35.3     13:16/M

      17    Patricia McDonnell                Daytona Beach  FL     279   48      307        42:55.0     43:01.5     13:51/M

      18    Margaret Sallee                   Orlando  FL           342   48      319        43:58.4     44:21.6     14:11/M

      19    Grace Zenobi                      New Smyrna Beach  F   472   47      335        45:03.4     45:27.5     14:32/M

      20    Trisha Noland                     Winter Springs  FL    302   49      336        45:04.9     45:33.0     14:32/M

      21    Jennifer Weidemiller              Orange City  FL       383   45      345        47:06.6     47:13.9     15:12/M

      22    kay shafer                        maitlanfd  FL        4602   48      347        47:11.1     47:36.4     15:13/M

Top

Female 50 to 54


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Suzie Babcock                     Orange city  FL       112   50       30        24:40.0     24:42.2      7:57/M

       2    Julia OBrien                      Orlando  FL           303   50       40        25:22.9     25:28.4      8:11/M

       3    Kathy Fetzer                      Eustsi  FL            190   51      110        30:02.9     30:12.3      9:41/M

       4    Erin Maciejewski                  DeBary  FL            267   54      156        32:41.1     33:02.5     10:33/M

       5    Jane Pendergast                   Easthampton  MA       309   52      187        34:19.1     34:45.6     11:04/M

       6    Judith Oleen                      Cocoa  FL             306   50      208        35:12.2     35:17.8     11:21/M

       7    Kay Rentz                         Deland  FL            329   50      232        36:48.2     37:31.1     11:52/M

       8    Nancy Meerdo                      Altamonte Springs     281   53      234        36:56.8     37:04.8     11:55/M

       9    Dawn Christian                    Deltona  FL           151   51      236        37:03.3     37:24.1     11:57/M

      10    Lita Peters                       Debary  FL            488   52      260        39:39.7     40:11.0     12:47/M

      11    Theresa Nichols                   port orange  FL       446   54      269        40:36.8     41:03.5     13:06/M

      12    Linda Starnes                     Longwood  FL          496   53      279        41:13.7     41:37.5     13:18/M

      13    Kathy Crews                       Port Orange  FL       163   51      301        42:17.1     42:51.8     13:38/M

      14    Jackie Hultquist                  Orlando  FL           234   52      327        44:13.0     44:40.2     14:16/M

      15    Amanda Ball                       Osteen  FL            116   50      341        46:55.1     47:44.2     15:08/M

      16    Jane Knight                       Indianapolis  IN      252   51      357        48:29.9     49:15.1     15:38/M

      17    Deborah Stires                    Sanford  FL           366   50      361        50:24.4     50:43.5     16:15/M

Top

Female 55 to 59


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Rhonda Mills                      Sanford  FL           286   56       57        26:49.4     26:53.4      8:39/M

       2    Linda McClellan                   Winter Springs  FL    439   57      123        30:49.2     30:56.1      9:56/M

       3    Christine Levings                 Deland  FL            260   57      169        33:14.3     33:21.8     10:43/M

       4    Robyn Atwood                      Longwood  FL          108   57      174        33:34.2     33:47.6     10:50/M

       5    barbara snell                     New Smyrna Beach  F   460   55      268        40:36.5     41:03.1     13:06/M

       6    Barbara Qualmann                  Longwood  FL          320   58      288        41:35.2     41:41.9     13:25/M

       7    Karen LeMonnier                   Orlando  FL           482   58      292        41:49.7     42:12.3     13:29/M

       8    Patti Ferguson                                          525   56      304        42:44.5     43:23.8     13:47/M

       9    Liz Morris                        Winter Springs  FL    288   55      330        44:47.6     45:34.3     14:27/M

      10    Becca Raysin                      DeBary  FL            326   56      340        46:24.4     46:35.1     14:58/M

      11    Julie Schwartz                    Longwood  FL          354   55      344        46:58.7     47:13.0     15:09/M

      12    Mary Tumbleson                    St. Cloud  FL        4673   56      346        47:10.6     47:36.2     15:13/M

      13    Anne Brocco                       Debary  FL            414   59      352        48:03.6     48:18.8     15:30/M

      14    Dali Buford                       Sanford  FL           133   55      372        53:50.7     54:08.3     17:22/M

      15    Anna Diaz                         Deland  FL            172   56      376        54:29.8     55:17.7     17:35/M

      16    Danielle Jones                    DeLand  FL            243   59      381        57:12.2     57:54.1     18:27/M

Top

Female 60 to 64


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Daisy Gartner                     Lake Mary  FL         201   62       37        25:15.2     25:17.9      8:09/M

       2    Louise Fakess                     Sanford  FL           187   61       79        28:16.2     28:24.5      9:07/M

       3    SHIRLEY BUDD                      SANFORD  FL           415   63      114        30:28.5     30:51.6      9:50/M

       4    nancy camp                        deland  FL            141   63      127        31:07.8     31:50.4     10:02/M

       5    Debra Fleming                     Debary  FL            194   61      134        31:29.7     31:37.4     10:09/M

       6    Linda Wilson                      Deland  FL            468   60      158        32:44.0     33:02.6     10:34/M

       7    Shirley Jackowiec                 DeBary  FL            237   63      229        36:43.3     36:56.7     11:51/M

       8    Karen O'Reilly                    DeLand  FL            307   63      265        40:09.0     40:25.9     12:57/M

       9    maria wilson                      deltona  FL           399   63      281        41:16.6     41:32.8     13:19/M

      10    Wendy Williams                    Oviedo  FL            393   62      297        42:04.8     42:25.8     13:34/M

      11    Cheryl Sassano                    Orange City  FL       343   63      311        43:19.2     43:32.7     13:58/M

      12    Dory McConnell                    Longwood  FL          278   60      331        44:57.5     45:30.4     14:30/M

      13    Jackie Mabry                      Sanford  FL           262   62      360        49:19.7     49:40.2     15:55/M

      14    jean smith                        orlando  FL           459   62      363        51:09.8     51:51.3     16:30/M

      15    Elaine RiCharde                   DeBary  FL            333   61      366        52:34.5     53:18.9     16:57/M

      16    Cookie Pope                       Sanford,  FL          315   61      374        54:00.0     54:44.2     17:25/M

      17    Debbie McKechnie                                        511   62      380        56:38.9     57:23.1     18:16/M

Top

Female 65 to 69


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Darlene Check                     New Smyrna Beach  F   419   67      162        32:48.8     33:15.2     10:35/M

       2    Kathy Grady                       Orange City  FL       209   67      188        34:23.0     34:23.0     11:05/M

       3    Marilin Talbot                    DeLeon Springs  FL    371   65      204        35:00.5     35:43.7     11:17/M

       4    Patricia Mullins                  Orange city  FL       290   67      219        36:06.5     36:20.4     11:39/M

       5    Luz Ramirez                       Deltona  FL           324   66      220        36:08.5     36:13.1     11:39/M

       6    Susan Mason                       Debary  FL            275   66      257        39:27.4     39:52.4     12:44/M

       7    Rina Beyer                        Winter Springs  FL    123   67      342        46:58.3     47:44.9     15:09/M

       8    Michele Burier                    DeBary  FL            475   67      350        47:52.3     48:00.2     15:26/M

       9    Doreen Perry                      Winter Park  FL       310   65      351        47:59.3     48:24.3     15:29/M

      10    Dee Monica                        New Smyrna Beach  F   287   67      377        54:34.8     55:22.3     17:36/M

      11    Lois Woolsey                      New Smyrna Beach  F   402   66      378        54:35.0     55:21.9     17:36/M

      12    Kathleen Thornton                 Celebration  FL       376   66      382        57:14.1     57:38.7     18:28/M

Top

Female 70 to 74


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    dianne showers                    sorrento  FL          359   71      277        40:59.9     41:04.3     13:13/M

       2    Rodema Jones                      Orange City  FL       433   73      356        48:27.4     48:43.0     15:38/M

       3    shirley harris                    mount dora  FL        217   70      385        57:40.5     57:45.0     18:36/M

Top

Male Overall Winners


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Darin Gingras                     Deland  FL            204   23        1        19:15.2     19:18.3      6:13/M

Top

Male Masters Winners


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Bill Beaumont                                           509   57        3        19:35.0     19:35.3      6:19/M

Top

Male 9 and Under


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Luke Wilder                       Enterprise  FL        389    7       36        25:08.1     25:09.2      8:06/M

       2    Kyle Hunt                         Deltona  FL           235    9      165        33:02.4     33:02.9     10:39/M

       3    Zane Hair                         Deltona  FL           216    9      173        33:30.9     33:30.9     10:48/M

       4    Mark Munden                       DeLand  FL            291    7      247        38:05.6     38:18.6     12:17/M

       5    Tyler Callaway                    Orange City  FL       417    7      271        40:40.8     40:54.0     13:07/M

       6    Brendon Hensley                   Winter Garden  FL     225    6      287        41:35.0     42:08.6     13:25/M

       7    David Cothran                     DeBary  FL            160    5      326        44:12.8     44:47.8     14:15/M

Top

Male 10 to 14


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Jonathan Gurgacz                  Deltona  FL           214   10        7        20:45.7     20:47.1      6:42/M

       2    Bruen Swegheimer                  Orange City  FL       369   13       12        21:39.2     21:54.7      6:59/M

       3    sam munsey                        Debary  FL            444   14       17        22:47.3     22:58.3      7:21/M

       4    Tyler Schoenweiss                 Enterprise  FL        347   10       35        24:55.0     24:56.0      8:02/M

       5    Cooper Braden                     DeBary  FL            503   10       39        25:22.4     25:55.0      8:11/M

       6    Angel Dupras                      Deltona  FL           180   10       42        25:25.7     25:26.2      8:12/M

       7    Marland Thompson                  Deltona  FL           374   10       47        25:58.5     26:00.1      8:23/M

       8    Christian Schindler               Deltona  FL           345   14       52        26:17.1     26:26.6      8:29/M

       9    Trevor Bullis                     Deltona  FL           134   11       58        27:05.8     27:07.8      8:44/M

      10    Hunter First                      Deltona  FL           192   11       69        27:45.5     27:46.0      8:57/M

      11    josh munsey                       Debary  FL            443   12       71        27:48.5     27:58.4      8:58/M

      12    Luke Putzke                       Debary  FL            319   11       86        28:29.0     28:29.5      9:11/M

      13    Ethan Lasher                      DeBary  FL            256   12      146        32:04.6     32:16.6     10:21/M

      14    Nathan Welsh                      Deltona  FL           384   11      166        33:06.8     33:08.1     10:41/M

      15    Riley Langworthy                  Debary  FL            254   11      176        33:35.8     33:41.2     10:50/M

      16    James Partlow                     DeBary  FL            448   12      316        43:53.5     44:32.3     14:09/M

Top

Male 15 to 19


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Justin Gomez                      Deltona  FL           207   18       18        22:48.2     22:48.7      7:21/M

       2    Trey Hogan                        Chuluota  FL          231   15       21        23:17.9     23:23.7      7:31/M

       3    William Beaumont                                        510   17       41        25:24.9     25:29.8      8:12/M

       4    Eric Oleen                        Cocoa  FL             305   16       56        26:48.9     26:49.4      8:39/M

       5    Christopher Williamson            Debary  FL            397   16      129        31:14.4     31:25.3     10:05/M

       6    Joshua Huttman                                          513   16      171        33:24.1     33:41.8     10:46/M

Top

Male 20 to 24


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Taylor Fetzer                     Eustis  FL            191   23       53        26:17.8     26:27.0      8:29/M

       2    Jasen Harrison                    Deltona  FL           428   22      115        30:30.4     30:50.8      9:50/M

       3    Michael Mckinley                  Deltona  FL           280   24      237        37:07.6     37:41.3     11:58/M

Top

Male 25 to 29


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Christopher Tobias                Deltona  FL           461   25        9        21:00.2     21:04.5      6:46/M

       2    Andrew Raysin                     Debary  FL            450   25       23        23:29.2     23:30.5      7:35/M

       3    Dale Picou JR                     Sanford  FL           490   29       62        27:23.1     27:33.6      8:50/M

       4    DJ Ackley                         Lake Mary  FL         101   29       75        27:57.9     28:28.6      9:01/M

       5    BOBBY VANATTA                     Deltona  FL           464   28       95        28:57.0     29:24.6      9:20/M

       6    George Wu                                               533   29      107        29:55.9     29:55.9      9:39/M

       7    Terrance Washington               Sanford  FL           382   25      314        43:48.4     43:52.8     14:08/M

Top

Male 30 to 34


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Leif Hines                        Deltona  FL           494   33       34        24:54.9     25:08.5      8:02/M

       2    Scott Fais                                              538   34       61        27:22.9     27:39.2      8:50/M

       3    Jordan Hoff                                             534   32       70        27:46.4     27:59.7      8:57/M

       4    TONY WILSON                       DELTONA  FL           400   32       74        27:55.1     28:10.0      9:00/M

       5    Shaun Barber                      DeBary  FL            409   32       78        28:11.7     28:25.6      9:05/M

       6    zeke clark                        orange city  FL       154   31       83        28:26.3     28:45.3      9:10/M

       7    Gleeson Johnson                   DeBary  FL            240   33      103        29:33.5     30:04.5      9:32/M

       8    Matt Ackley                       Lake Mary  FL         103   34      149        32:12.4     32:42.2     10:23/M

       9    Sohail Shajary                    Fernandina Beach  F   455   30      153        32:21.2     33:00.9     10:26/M

      10    Jerry Butler                      lake mary  FL         138   34      184        34:09.3     34:29.3     11:01/M

      11    Jonathan Mason                    Lake Mary  FL         274   30      210        35:27.4     35:55.5     11:26/M

      12    Gareth Walker                     Debary  FL            500   31      368        53:07.6     53:39.4     17:08/M

Top

Male 35 to 39


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Jim Smiley                        New Bloomfield  PA    361   39        2        19:19.7     19:20.9      6:14/M

       2    Teddy Munoz                                             516   38       13        21:47.9     21:48.0      7:02/M

       3    Jaime Robinson                    Deltona  FL           335   39       94        28:54.6     28:57.0      9:19/M

       4    Robert Hegedus                    New York  NY          222   37       99        29:08.5     29:44.5      9:24/M

       5    Todd Hensley                      Winter Garden  FL     226   37      142        31:52.8     32:28.5     10:17/M

       6    Erik Jackson                      Debary  FL            238   36      154        32:26.0     33:04.1     10:28/M

       7    Jason Davis                       Deltona  FL           424   38      239        37:21.0     37:53.7     12:03/M

       8    Todd Braden                       Debary  FL            501   38      289        41:35.5     42:10.9     13:25/M

       9    Richard Cook                      Deltona  FL           158   35      294        41:57.4     42:29.3     13:32/M

      10    Clifford Ford                     Deltona  FL           196   39      329        44:43.1     45:33.1     14:25/M

      11    Joel Pitre                        Deltona  FL           449   39      370        53:08.8     53:18.8     17:08/M

Top

Male 40 to 44


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Winfred Sanchez                                         519   44        5        19:54.9     19:56.7      6:25/M

       2    Craig Radzak                      Orange city  FL       321   43        8        20:59.3     21:01.0      6:46/M

       3    Matt Cherry                       Orlando  FL           148   42       10        21:08.4     21:09.2      6:49/M

       4    Jason Langworthy                  Debary  FL            253   43       14        21:50.8     21:56.2      7:03/M

       5    John Petersen                     Debary  FL            312   44       20        22:56.1     23:03.5      7:24/M

       6    Greg Boyle                        Port Orange  FL       125   44       24        23:35.9     23:37.5      7:36/M

       7    Jeffrey Eroh                      Oviedo  FL            185   43       54        26:18.9     26:27.9      8:29/M

       8    dennis munsey                     Debary  FL            442   43       72        27:48.8     27:58.6      8:58/M

       9    Lew Robbins                       Orlando  FL           452   41       81        28:22.4     28:28.9      9:09/M

      10    Ken Wilder                        Enterprise  FL        466   43      121        30:48.3     31:21.6      9:56/M

      11    Shane Porter                      New Smyrna beach  F   316   44      122        30:48.9     30:48.9      9:56/M

      12    Jason Schmidt                     Saint Cloud  FL       346   41      151        32:15.9     32:57.9     10:24/M

      13    Todd First                        Deltona  FL           193   40      222        36:14.1     36:18.9     11:41/M

      14    Bill Callaway                     Orange City  FL       416   41      270        40:40.0     40:53.7     13:07/M

      15    Vann Camp                         Sorrento  FL          142   42      273        40:44.9     41:28.0     13:08/M

      16    David Lasher                      DeBary  FL            255   44      290        41:36.9     41:49.3     13:25/M

      17    Brian Cullen                      DeBary  FL            166   43      333        45:02.0     45:17.3     14:32/M

      18    Nick Daley                                              536   42      359        48:32.0     49:11.0     15:39/M

Top

Male 45 to 49


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Robert Ivanski                                          506   46        6        20:11.7     20:13.2      6:31/M

       2    David Morrison                    Deltona  FL           289   47       26        23:54.3     23:55.1      7:43/M

       3    Kevin Zayas                       Orange City  FL       403   47       28        24:09.8     24:13.5      7:47/M

       4    Todd Deery                        Maitland  FL          170   45       29        24:33.4     24:34.4      7:55/M

       5    Rino Cacchione                    Orlando  FL           140   46       33        24:42.5     25:13.4      7:58/M

       6    Robert Schricker                  Deltona  FL           350   48       98        29:01.0     29:03.9      9:22/M

       7    Robert Haas                                             528   46      120        30:43.9     30:59.7      9:55/M

       8    TROY BRADFORD                     lAKE mARY  FL         127   46      140        31:52.1     32:36.3     10:17/M

       9    Alfonso Tejeira                   Orlando  FL           373   46      181        33:54.5     34:31.1     10:56/M

      10    Greg Hogan                        Chuluota  FL          229   48      183        34:03.1     34:16.9     10:59/M

      11    gage donlon                       orange city  FL       175   48      197        34:49.0     35:06.6     11:14/M

      12    Alan Williamson                   Debary  FL            394   48      199        34:49.7     34:49.7     11:14/M

      13    Dane LaCasse                      Port Orange  FL       435   46      245        37:56.0     38:17.8     12:14/M

      14    Steve Lyon                        Debary  FL            438   49      256        39:20.4     39:33.2     12:41/M

      15    peter Marchione                   orange city  FL       270   47      258        39:33.1     40:26.1     12:45/M

      16    Damon Sallee                      Orlando  FL           341   47      259        39:33.4     39:57.3     12:45/M

      17    Erik Nestle                       Orlando  FL           297   46      264        39:52.4     40:17.1     12:52/M

      18    Tyler Turner                      Orlando  FL           379   48      318        43:56.4     44:01.0     14:10/M

      19    James Egan                        Winter Springs  FL    372   45      322        44:08.1     44:56.8     14:14/M

Top

Male 50 to 54


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Rod Crowley                       Lakeland  FL          164   51        4        19:43.2     19:43.3      6:22/M

       2    Richard Dowling                   Debary  FL            178   51       15        21:51.2     21:52.9      7:03/M

       3    Joseph Corredor                   Orlando  FL           159   50       22        23:26.2     23:27.9      7:34/M

       4    Steve Pincket                     Lakeland  FL          313   51       25        23:44.9     23:44.9      7:39/M

       5    Roger Smith                       Oviedo  FL            362   54       45        25:45.9     25:57.6      8:18/M

       6    Juan Serrano                      Eustis  FL            476   53       89        28:40.9     28:47.3      9:15/M

       7    GREG POWELL                       Orlando  FL           317   52       92        28:50.0     28:50.0      9:18/M

       8    Steve Babcock                     Orange city  FL       111   53      109        29:57.4     30:07.9      9:40/M

       9    Jeff Fetzer                       Eustis  FL            189   54      111        30:03.4     30:12.2      9:42/M

      10    Bruce Gold                        Deland  FL            205   53      145        32:03.4     32:54.3     10:20/M

      11    Glen Bernier                                            531   50      206        35:07.9     35:45.7     11:20/M

      12    Thomas Hedman                     Longwood  FL          221   50      217        36:04.8     36:13.5     11:38/M

      13    Clint Christian                   Deltona  FL           150   50      272        40:43.2     41:04.1     13:08/M

      14    Tom Starnes                       Longwood  FL          495   54      280        41:14.1     41:37.6     13:18/M

Top

Male 55 to 59


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Bill Oleen                        Cocoa  FL             304   56       64        27:37.9     27:42.8      8:55/M

       2    Morris Shipper                    Fernandina Beach  F   457   58       93        28:52.0     29:28.8      9:19/M

       3    Anthony Carillo                   DeLand  FL            418   58      113        30:22.2     30:31.5      9:48/M

       4    Jed Grennan                       oviedo  FL            211   55      161        32:45.7     33:15.3     10:34/M

       5    koos cramer                       longwood  FL          162   58      182        33:55.0     34:12.2     10:56/M

       6    Rafael Rafael                     Sanford  FL           323   58      242        37:47.6     38:07.7     12:11/M

       7    mark mavros                       deland                512   56      254        39:11.8     39:54.0     12:38/M

       8    Bill Reed                         Debary  FL            451   59      261        39:41.1     40:12.0     12:48/M

       9    Martyn Edwards                    Longwood  FL          184   56      343        46:58.4     47:13.0     15:09/M

Top

Male 60 to 64


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Guenther Gartner                  Lake Mary  FL         202   60       50        26:13.0     26:22.7      8:27/M

       2    Frank Zito                        Westerville  OH       404   63      106        29:54.1     30:06.5      9:39/M

       3    Rocky Phelps                      Debary  FL            492   63      240        37:42.8     37:48.0     12:10/M

       4    Martin LeMonnier                  Orlando  FL           483   61      295        41:59.2     42:21.8     13:33/M

       5    Emery Jeffreys                    Orange City  FL       497   62      379        54:42.0     55:12.7     17:39/M

       6    Rich Jones                        DeLand  FL            244   61      383        57:14.6     57:54.3     18:28/M

Top

Male 65 to 69


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Tom Dutton                        Altoona  FL           182   68       16        22:05.6     22:06.6      7:07/M

       2    Jim Christian                     Merritt Island  FL    420   65       55        26:48.5     26:53.2      8:39/M

       3    Giles Williams                                          508   69       59        27:15.7     27:21.7      8:47/M

       4    Stephen Westcott                  Deltona  FL           386   65      141        31:52.8     32:23.1     10:17/M

       5    Tom Wilson                        Deland  FL            469   66      178        33:45.0     34:02.3     10:53/M

       6    angel rodriguez                   orange  FL            337   67      286        41:34.5     42:16.4     13:25/M

       7    Dave Zwalina                      Longwood  FL          405   67      310        43:14.6     43:46.2     13:57/M

Top

Male 70 to 74


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Greg Benson                       East Nassau  NY       122   71      132        31:24.7     31:31.1     10:08/M

       2    Malcolm Johnson                                         523   74      190        34:27.9     35:00.6     11:07/M

       3    Libert Melendez                   Deltona  FL           282   70      192        34:32.0     35:00.9     11:08/M

       4    Curt Robinson                     Port Orange  FL       334   72      225        36:26.6     36:42.7     11:45/M

       5    Carl Sjoberg                      Sanford  FL           360   72      348        47:29.6     47:56.9     15:19/M

Top

Male 75 and Over


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Bob Hartley                       DeBary  FL            218   79      150        32:15.2     32:38.3     10:24/M

       2    Paul Gaddy                                              526   79      353        48:06.2     48:32.4     15:31/M

       3    Bill Braceland                    Sanford  FL           126   85      355        48:27.0     48:51.4     15:38/M

       4    Dennis Thornton                   Celebration  FL       375   76      384        57:14.6     57:38.4     18:28/M