Deltona Love Your Heart 5K

5K

Age Group Results

February 16, 2013


Results By Final Mile Race Management LLC Final Mile Race Management LLC

Men: 0-12 13-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0-12 13-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Female Overall Winners


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Kelly Tolle                       Lake Mary  FL         249   34        7        23:17.7     23:17.7      7:31/M

Top

Female Masters Winners


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Suzie Babcock                     Orange City  FL       179   49       23        25:56.3     25:56.3      8:22/M

Top

Female 12 and under


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Serena Anderson                   Orlando  FL           294   11       37        28:05.7     28:05.7      9:04/M

       2    Kendall Cassidy                   Deltona  FL           144    9       58        30:36.0     30:36.0      9:52/M

       3    Starla Talton                     deltona  FL           151    8       76        33:39.2     33:39.2     10:51/M

       4    Makayla Still                     Deltona  FL           307   9        95        36:24.4     36:24.4     11:45/M

       5    Allison Foster                    Deltona  FL           167   12      134        42:58.9     42:58.9     13:52/M

Top

Female 13 to 17


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Angela DeKruif                    Deltona  FL           111   17       57        30:32.4     30:32.4      9:51/M

       2    Lily Jurado                       Deltona  FL           246   14       69        32:22.6     32:22.6     10:26/M

       3    Amber Peterson                    Deltona  FL           248   14       70        32:22.7     32:22.7     10:26/M

       4    Katilin White                     Deltona  FL           187   17       99        36:54.0     36:54.0     11:54/M

       5    Barbara Rodriguez                 deltona  FL           260   13      117        38:59.3     38:59.3     12:35/M

       6    Josie Amaro                       Deltona  FL           212   13      118        38:59.4     38:59.4     12:35/M

       7    Alexandra Morales                 Deltona  FL           183   15      124        40:25.2     40:25.2     13:02/M

       8    Kayla Shelhorse                   deltona  FL           191   15      153        47:26.8     47:26.8     15:18/M

       9    Kayla LaPorte                     Deltona  FL           207   13      164        49:25.5     49:25.5     15:56/M

Top

Female 18 to 24


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Kara hartstein                    Coral Springs  FL     178   22        9        23:40.6     23:40.6      7:38/M

       2    Jamie Realander                   Orlando  FL           301   24       40        28:14.9     28:14.9      9:06/M

       3    Tori Hartstein                    Tallahassee  FL       170   19       44        29:05.8     29:05.8      9:23/M

       4    Ashley Griffin                    Dltona  FL            201   23       47        29:14.1     29:14.1      9:26/M

       5    Rebecca Simmons                   DeBary  FL            254   23       54        30:02.1     30:02.1      9:41/M

       6    Kaitlyn Egan                      deltona  FL           220   20      113        38:37.3     38:37.3     12:27/M

       7    Kelly Wells                       DeLand  FL            258   19      141        44:31.9     44:31.9     14:22/M

       8    Amaro Alexis                      Deltona  FL           289   21      145        45:25.1     45:25.1     14:39/M

       9    Chelsea Scott                     Deltona  FL           137   19      176        51:32.7     51:32.7     16:37/M

Top

Female 25 to 29


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Katy Christman                    Geneva  FL            101   28       52        29:56.2     29:56.2      9:39/M

       2    Kimberly Mejia                    Deltona  FL           145   29       56        30:28.4     30:28.4      9:50/M

       3    Katina Paitaris                   Deltona  FL           300   29       59        31:28.3     31:28.3     10:09/M

       4    Tiffany Harrison                  Deltona  FL           154   29       62        31:50.7     31:50.7     10:16/M

       5    Jenny kubik                       Deltona  FL           269   28      105        37:52.3     37:52.3     12:13/M

       6    Jennifer Bogausch                 Osteen  FL            196   26      111        38:03.5     38:03.5     12:16/M

       7    KRISTIN MINNERLY                  DELTONA  FL           277   28      186        53:46.9     53:46.9     17:21/M

       8    Kristen Turner                    Sorrento  FL          186   25      191        54:55.2     54:55.2     17:43/M

Top

Female 30 to 34


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Jennifer Mantzke                  Deltona  FL           173   33       34        27:38.2     27:38.2      8:55/M

       2    Shanna Khayat                     Deltona  FL           171   33       39        28:11.7     28:11.7      9:05/M

       3    Nicola Hughes                     Deltona  FL           119   34       79        33:53.1     33:53.1     10:56/M

       4    Brandi Ehrecke                    Deltona  FL           311   34       86        35:03.5     35:03.5     11:18/M

       5    Michelle Ramos                    Deltona  FL           242   34      101        37:02.7     37:02.7     11:57/M

       6    Jenny Cayford                     Deltona  FL           124   33      104        37:41.5     37:41.5     12:09/M

       7    Christa Sweigart                  Sanford  FL           197   34      106        37:54.3     37:54.3     12:14/M

       8    Erica Rivas-Rivera                Kissimmee  FL         184   33      136        43:35.2     43:35.2     14:04/M

       9    Evelynda Rosales                  Deltona  FL           257   31      156        48:05.0     48:05.0     15:31/M

      10    Clapham Kimberly                  Deltona  FL           292   33      160        49:24.6     49:24.6     15:56/M

      11    Betsabe Matias                    deland  FL            251   34      173        50:42.8     50:42.8     16:21/M

      12    Crystal Scott                     Deltona  FL           136   30      177        51:33.2     51:33.2     16:38/M

      13    Chasity Beauregard                Deltona  FL           266   33      190        54:08.4     54:08.4     17:28/M

Top

Female 35 to 39


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Emily Holmes                      Lake Mary  FL         276   39       35        27:48.2     27:48.2      8:58/M

       2    Michelle McDougald                Lake Mary  FL         234   38       45        29:11.6     29:11.6      9:25/M

       3    faith peats                       deltona  FL           204   38       55        30:28.1     30:28.1      9:50/M

       4    Josie Rodriguez                   Deltona  FL           264   39       64        32:02.8     32:02.8     10:20/M

       5    Lillian Quinones                  Deltona  FL           194   35       78        33:51.6     33:51.6     10:55/M

       6    Julie Misch                       Deltona  FL           174   39       80        33:56.5     33:56.5     10:57/M

       7    Charity Peterson                  Deltona  FL           247   38       81        33:57.1     33:57.1     10:57/M

       8    Stacey Horn                       DeLand  FL            108   37       82        34:01.5     34:01.5     10:58/M

       9    Jennifer Galka                    DELTONA  FL           177   38       85        35:02.9     35:02.9     11:18/M

      10    Stephanie Workman                 DELTONA  FL           192   39       88        35:19.1     35:19.1     11:24/M

      11    Stacy Flynn                       deltona  FL           135   39       91        36:08.3     36:08.3     11:39/M

      12    Melissa Diaz De Pomales           Deltona  FL           308   37       92        36:15.0     36:15.0     11:42/M

      13    Pamela Maniec                     Debary  FL            126   39       93        36:16.8     36:16.8     11:42/M

      14    Jennifer Cassidy                  Deltona  FL           143   36      103        37:34.9     37:34.9     12:07/M

      15    Yvie D'Allaird                    Deltona  FL           163   39      109        38:00.4     38:00.4     12:15/M

      16    Vionnette Guardiola               DeBary  FL            230   38      110        38:02.8     38:02.8     12:16/M

      17    Alissa Grant                      Deltona  FL           316   39      119        39:17.3     39:17.3     12:40/M

      18    Yoselin Rodriguez                 Deltona  FL           114   39      120        39:35.3     39:35.3     12:46/M

      19    Jan Talton                        deltona  FL           150   38      131        41:32.7     41:32.7     13:24/M

      20    Michele Mcfall-conte              Deltona  FL           237   39      142        44:39.1     44:39.1     14:24/M

      21    nyreen pfister                    deltona  FL           115   38      150        45:46.3     45:46.3     14:46/M

      22    Linnette Aviles                   Deltona  FL           180   38      152        46:49.5     46:49.5     15:06/M

      23    Liyenid Rivera                    Deltona  FL           243   35      157        48:16.7     48:16.7     15:34/M

      24    Carolyna Emestica                 Deltona  FL           231   36      170        50:20.7     50:20.7     16:14/M

      25    Kelly Rogers                      Deltona  FL           141   35      178        51:34.6     51:34.6     16:38/M

      26    Arlene Gonzalez                   Deltona  FL           175   39      179        51:59.5     51:59.5     16:46/M

      27    Jennifer Lovelace                 Deltona  FL           160   39      180        52:07.6     52:07.6     16:49/M

      28    Sherry Briggs                     Deltona  FL           265   39      199        58:57.8     58:57.8     19:01/M

Top

Female 40 to 44


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Jessica Eve                       Deltona  FL           244   41       50        29:47.5     29:47.5      9:36/M

       2    Lisa Battershall                  debary  FL            189   44       51        29:50.8     29:50.8      9:37/M

       3    Diane Kierstein                   Deltona  FL           221   40       61        31:41.1     31:41.1     10:13/M

       4    Kristina Schmitt                  Deltona  FL           199   43       73        32:49.9     32:49.9     10:35/M

       5    Deborah Parker                    DeLand  FL            155   44       83        34:13.3     34:13.3     11:02/M

       6    Kristin Nighswonger               Cape Canaveral  FL    253   44       97        36:46.2     36:46.2     11:52/M

       7    Cassimere Monica                  Deltona  FL           291   42      100        37:01.2     37:01.2     11:56/M

       8    Christina PRoctor                 Deltona  FL           156   44      115        38:53.1     38:53.1     12:33/M

       9    Michelle Ron                      Deltona  FL           112   42      121        39:54.7     39:54.7     12:52/M

      10    Shannon Arenas                    Deltona  FL           107   43      123        40:00.8     40:00.8     12:54/M

      11    Hagins Cheryl                     DeLand  FL            285   44      132        41:41.4     41:41.4     13:27/M

      12    Carroll Michelle                  Deltona  FL           287   40      138        43:41.1     43:41.1     14:05/M

      13    Lorrena Bishop                    Deltona  FL           223   42      148        45:33.7     45:33.7     14:42/M

      14    Minerva Rodriguez                 deltona  FL           259   43      151        46:33.0     46:33.0     15:01/M

      15    Kim Laney                         Deltona  FL           215   43      159        49:24.1     49:24.1     15:56/M

      16    Vicky Spinella                    deltona  FL           190   40      166        49:28.5     49:28.5     15:57/M

      17    Joyce Kent                        Deltona  FL           120   44      181        52:07.7     52:07.7     16:49/M

      18    Hollie Amaro                      Deltona  FL           211   42      195        55:58.5     55:58.5     18:03/M

Top

Female 45 to 49


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Yvette Pizzo                      Deltona  FL           298   46       66        32:15.9     32:15.9     10:24/M

       2    Cathy Foster                      Deltona  FL           166   46      129        41:19.6     41:19.6     13:20/M

       3    Nancy Cabrera                     deltona  FL           255   48      133        42:32.8     42:32.8     13:43/M

       4    Jill Hartsfield                   Enterprise  FL        205   47      143        44:39.2     44:39.2     14:24/M

       5    Pamela Arthur                     Deltona  FL           118   48      162        49:24.9     49:24.9     15:56/M

       6    carmen sanchez                    deltona  FL           245   45      172        50:35.3     50:35.3     16:19/M

       7    ROBIN OWENS                       DELTONA  FL           278   48      187        53:47.0     53:47.0     17:21/M

       8    Jennifer Ehrecke                  Deltona  FL           312   47      188        53:48.8     53:48.8     17:21/M

       9    Lorri Cocco                       deltona  FL           262   48      194        55:58.2     55:58.2     18:03/M

      10    Inna Honaker                      Deltona  FL           165   47      196        56:14.9     56:14.9     18:08/M

      11    Susan Collins                     Deltona  FL           239   47      204      1:07:04.8   1:07:04.8     21:38/M

Top

Female 50 to 54


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Teresa Sapp                       Deltona  FL           280   53       36        27:58.3     27:58.3      9:01/M

       2    Kathie Woodward                   White River Jct  VT   226   54       60        31:38.1     31:38.1     10:12/M

       3    Rosa Rivas                        Deltona  FL           188   52      102        37:06.9     37:06.9     11:58/M

       4    Dawn Millard                      Deltona  FL           235   50      126        40:39.7     40:39.7     13:07/M

       5    Jennifer Link                     New Smyrna Beach  F   273   50      137        43:35.9     43:35.9     14:04/M

       6    Heidi Herzberg                    Deltona  FL           146   51      144        45:07.1     45:07.1     14:33/M

       7    Dawn Turner                       Sorrento  FL          185   54      175        51:27.1     51:27.1     16:36/M

       8    Cheryl Atkins                     Deltona  FL           103   50      192        55:42.8     55:42.8     17:58/M

       9    Sharon Reichardt                  Deltona  FL           102   54      198        58:55.5     58:55.5     19:00/M

      10    Margie LaPorte                    Deltona  FL           206   51      200      1:02:55.3   1:02:55.3     20:18/M

Top

Female 55 to 59


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Jeanne Miller                     deltona  FL           122   55       27        26:41.7     26:41.7      8:36/M

       2    LeeAnn D'Ercole                   Lake Mary  FL         309   58      108        37:58.5     37:58.5     12:15/M

       3    Ava Hudson                        Deltona  FL           318   56      147        45:29.5     45:29.5     14:40/M

       4    Cathy Harris                      deltona  FL           229   59      155        48:00.7     48:00.7     15:29/M

       5    Linda Bauer                       DELTONA  FL           142   55      167        49:31.2     49:31.2     15:58/M

       6    Susan Helberg                     Orange City  FL       116   55      182        53:23.0     53:23.0     17:13/M

       7    Linda Hall                        Deltona  FL           127   57      193        55:43.0     55:43.0     17:58/M

Top

Female 60 to 64


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Shirley Jackowiec                 DeBary  FL            227   62      130        41:22.6     41:22.6     13:21/M

       2    Karen OReilly                     DeLand  FL            241   62      135        43:06.2     43:06.2     13:54/M

       3    Marta Suero                       Deltona  FL           200   63      149        45:42.8     45:42.8     14:45/M

       4    Louise Wilson                     deltona  FL           228   62      154        48:00.2     48:00.2     15:29/M

       5    Nancy Paitaris                    Deltona  FL           240   60      158        48:21.2     48:21.2     15:36/M

       6    Providencia Nieves                Deltona  FL           217   61      183        53:30.9     53:30.9     17:15/M

       7    Sonjia Kihlmire                   Deltona  FL           129   62      185        53:37.1     53:37.1     17:18/M

       8    Doreen Beauregard                 Deltona  FL           268   61      202      1:03:47.8   1:03:47.8     20:35/M

       9    Janet Day                         Deltona  FL           105   63      203      1:03:47.8   1:03:47.8     20:35/M

Top

Female 65 to 69


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Donna Arnette                     palm coast  FL        134   65       84        34:34.7     34:34.7     11:09/M

       2    Judith Bruce                      DeLand  FL            202   68       96        36:37.2     36:37.2     11:49/M

       3    Tatroe Carol                      Deltona  FL           286   65      174        51:22.1     51:22.1     16:34/M

Top

Female 70 to 74


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Sandra Kangas                     Ormond Beach  FL      132   71      168        49:46.7     49:46.7     16:03/M

Top

Male Overall Winners


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Brett Clark                       Lake Mary  FL         238   33        1        19:32.2     19:32.2      6:18/M

Top

Male Masters Winners


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Todd Teixeira                     Debary  FL            113   41        2        19:56.9     19:56.9      6:26/M

Top

Male 12 and under


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Kemneth Valcarcel                 Deltona  FL           162   12       14        24:20.3     24:20.3      7:51/M

       2    Tyler Cioffi                      Deltona  FL           263   11       20        25:15.5     25:15.5      8:09/M

       3    Kayden Anderson                   Osteen  FL            279   11       42        28:55.2     28:55.2      9:20/M

       4    Robert Paradise                   Edgewater  FL         140   10       87        35:11.7     35:11.7     11:21/M

Top

Male 13 to 17


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Brandon Aviles                    Deltona  FL           182   13       24        26:35.5     26:35.5      8:35/M

       2    Joshua Hoff                       Deltona  FL           303   15       48        29:20.2     29:20.2      9:28/M

       3    Nathan Colburn                    Cape Canaveral  FL    252   13       74        33:22.5     33:22.5     10:46/M

       4    Taylor Proctor                    Deltona  FL           157   13       90        35:35.0     35:35.0     11:29/M

       5    Jonathan DeJesus                  Deltona  FL           181   16       94        36:17.6     36:17.6     11:42/M

       6    Jonathan Fernandez                Deltona  FL           209   14      163        49:25.4     49:25.4     15:56/M

       7    Alexander Ehrecke                 Deltona  FL           310   15      189        53:48.8     53:48.8     17:21/M

Top

Male 18 to 24


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Xander D'Allaird                  Deltona  FL           302   18       10        23:49.1     23:49.1      7:41/M

       2    Rey Petrela                       Tallahassee  FL       169   19       13        24:18.8     24:18.8      7:50/M

       3    Jared Kincaid                     Deltona  FL           250   24       22        25:22.1     25:22.1      8:11/M

       4    Zedrick Deleon                    Deltona  FL           218   23       41        28:46.8     28:46.8      9:17/M

       5    Brad LaPorte                      Deltona  FL           208   21      112        38:36.5     38:36.5     12:27/M

       6    Caleb Peterson                    Deltona  FL           216   18      161        49:24.8     49:24.8     15:56/M

Top

Male 25 to 29


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Jonathan Grimes                   Orange City  FL       304   27        3        20:13.4     20:13.4      6:31/M

       2    Alan Azcona                       Deltona  FL           224   29       15        24:26.2     24:26.2      7:53/M

Top

Male 30 to 34


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Tom Graney                        lake mary  FL         149   30        6        23:08.1     23:08.1      7:28/M

       2    Joseph Khayat                     Deltona  FL           172   31       25        26:36.2     26:36.2      8:35/M

       3    Todd Kihlmire                     Deltona  FL           131   32       31        27:13.5     27:13.5      8:47/M

       4    Frank Tracey                      Deltona  FL           297   31      165        49:27.9     49:27.9     15:57/M

Top

Male 35 to 39


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Arthur Lockrem                    Deland  FL            121   35       11        23:58.8     23:58.8      7:44/M

       2    Herbert Smith                     Ft. Bragg  NC         293   36       17        24:37.3     24:37.3      7:56/M

       3    John Sabia                        Deltona  FL           219   39       71        32:46.5     32:46.5     10:34/M

       4    Simon Brooks                      Sanford  FL           198   35      107        37:54.5     37:54.5     12:14/M

       5    Victor Ramos                      Deltona  FL           315   35      125        40:37.5     40:37.5     13:06/M

       6    Kevin Beauregard                  Deltona  FL           267   36      169        50:20.0     50:20.0     16:14/M

Top

Male 40 to 44


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    David Ard                         Deltona  FL           270   42        8        23:22.8     23:22.8      7:32/M

       2    Keay Valcarcel                    Deltona  FL           161   42       21        25:18.7     25:18.7      8:10/M

       3    Tom Baylie                        Debary  FL            213   43       30        27:13.3     27:13.3      8:47/M

       4    Matthew Fisher                    SANFORD  FL           256   40       43        29:01.7     29:01.7      9:22/M

       5    Jose Suarez                       DELTONA  FL           168   40       65        32:03.5     32:03.5     10:20/M

       6    Hagins Will                       DeLand  FL            284   43      114        38:46.9     38:46.9     12:30/M

       7    Danny Ron                         Deltona  FL           100   43      122        39:54.8     39:54.8     12:52/M

       8    Timothy Kierstein                 Deltona  FL           222   41      139        43:59.8     43:59.8     14:11/M

       9    Efrain Greco                      Winter Springs  FL    317   44      171        50:22.4     50:22.4     16:15/M

Top

Male 45 to 49


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Juan Ramos                        Deltona  FL           275   45        5        22:28.0     22:28.0      7:15/M

       2    Demi Brownrigg                    Ormond Beach  FL      305   49       12        24:07.2     24:07.2      7:47/M

       3    Nicholas Mullins                  Lake Mary  FL         106   46       19        25:09.6     25:09.6      8:07/M

       4    Ron Paradise                      Edgewater  FL         139   47       28        26:42.1     26:42.1      8:37/M

       5    Dave DeKruif                      Deltona  FL           110   49       33        27:22.6     27:22.6      8:50/M

       6    Jimmy Clum                        Orlando  FL           295   46       38        28:07.4     28:07.4      9:04/M

       7    Bill Gosch                        Deltona  FL           314   45       53        30:01.5     30:01.5      9:41/M

       8    Tom Padgitt                       New Smyrna Beach  F   138   47       68        32:22.3     32:22.3     10:26/M

       9    Ed Talton                         deltona  FL           152   49       77        33:39.5     33:39.5     10:51/M

      10    Thomas Pizzo                      Deltona  FL           299   47      127        40:43.4     40:43.4     13:08/M

      11    Walter Gonzalez                   Deltona  FL           176   45      140        44:03.8     44:03.8     14:13/M

Top

Male 50 to 54


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Agustin Salazar                   Deltona  FL           313   52       16        24:31.6     24:31.6      7:55/M

       2    Cecil Sapp                        Deltona  FL           281   52       46        29:13.0     29:13.0      9:25/M

       3    Daniel O'Hanlon                   Deltona  FL           148   52       63        31:59.2     31:59.2     10:19/M

       4    Roy Braddy                        Deltona  FL           128   50       72        32:47.0     32:47.0     10:35/M

       5    Donald Helberg                    Orange City  FL       117   51      128        41:05.5     41:05.5     13:15/M

Top

Male 55 to 59


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Dan Stojic                        Deltona  FL           271   57        4        20:16.8     20:16.8      6:32/M

       2    Woody Syrjala                     Nashua  NH            133   59       26        26:41.5     26:41.5      8:36/M

       3    Carl Scharwath                    Mount Dora  FL        274   58       29        26:46.1     26:46.1      8:38/M

       4    Robert Barawows                   Ormond Beach  FL      306   55       32        27:16.0     27:16.0      8:48/M

       5    Martin Elvis                      Deltona  FL           288   56       67        32:22.0     32:22.0     10:26/M

       6    Gary Honaker                      Deltona  FL           164   59      197        56:15.1     56:15.1     18:09/M

Top

Male 60 to 64


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Adam Rafalski                     Lake Mary  FL         195   63       18        24:55.9     24:55.9      8:02/M

       2    Gregory Rampersad                 Debary  FL            203   60       89        35:34.0     35:34.0     11:28/M

       3    Richard Ryan                      Lake Mary  FL         159   61       98        36:47.0     36:47.0     11:52/M

       4    Wagoner Dean                      Deltona  FL           290   63      116        38:57.4     38:57.4     12:34/M

       5    Cliff Rowley                      Deltona  FL           296   64      201      1:02:59.4   1:02:59.4     20:19/M

Top

Male 65 to 69


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    John Bryant                       Hayesville  NC        272   68       49        29:24.1     29:24.1      9:29/M

       2    Wesley Kihlmire                   Deltona  FL           130   66      184        53:35.5     53:35.5     17:17/M

Top

Male 70 to 74


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Wiliam Josler                     White River Jct  VT   225   70       75        33:30.3     33:30.3     10:48/M

       2    Walter Kowalczyk                  Deltona  FL           210   71      146        45:27.9     45:27.9     14:40/M