Cure PSP 5K and 15K Relay 2014

Overall Finish List

January 19, 2014


Results By Final Mile Race Management LLC Final Mile Race Management LLC

5K Solo Run / Walk

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Som Sotoodeh                      Longwood  FL         1063    16   M       1  0-99               20:37.8      6:39/M
      2    Matt Mahoney                                            857    58   M       2  0-99               21:12.9      6:50/M
      3    Grant Gallup                      Longwood  FL          938    17   M       3  0-99               22:48.5      7:21/M
      4    Mark Burger                       Lake Mary  FL         893    53   M       4  0-99               22:55.5      7:24/M
      5    Christine Cole                    Deltona  FL           866    44   F       1  0-99               24:40.3      7:57/M
      6    Manuel Marquez                    Deland  FL           1020    55   M       5  0-99               25:36.6      8:15/M
      7    Luke Blanton                      Orange City  FL       862    11   M       6  0-99               25:45.5      8:18/M
      8    Christopher Shelmadine            Altamonte Springs    1059    15   M       7  0-99               25:59.6      8:23/M
      9    Zachary Shelmadine                Altamonte Springs    1060    17   M       8  0-99               26:01.4      8:24/M
     10    Maggie Lyons                      Lake Mary  FL        1015    13   F       2  0-99               26:16.4      8:28/M
     11    Chad Hildreth                     Altamonte Springs     951    14   M       9  0-99               26:29.0      8:33/M
     12    Luke Wilder                       Enterprise  FL        861     7   M      10  0-99               26:31.3      8:33/M
     13    Kelsey Servi                      Longwood  FL         1058    26   F       3  0-99               26:44.2      8:37/M
     14    Tom Widener                       Enterprise  FL       1087    41   M      11  0-99               26:59.3      8:42/M
     15    Unknown Partic. 863                                     863         M      12  0-99               27:51.5      8:59/M
     16    Gidget Zook                       Orange City  FL      1100    38   F       4  0-99               28:07.5      9:04/M
     17    Timothy Sullivan                  Longwood  FL         1070     9   M      13  0-99               28:08.1      9:05/M
     18    Shae Gately                                             868    15   M      14  0-99               28:18.9      9:08/M
     19    Kaitlin Sullivan                  Longwood  FL         1069    16   F       5  0-99               28:23.4      9:09/M
     20    Connor Gillespie                  Longwood  FL          940    16   M      15  0-99               28:31.9      9:12/M
     21    christian fernandez               winter garden  FL     929    21   M      16  0-99               28:54.3      9:19/M
     22    Unknown Partic. 973                                     973         M      17  0-99               28:54.6      9:19/M
     23    Marilou Wills-Kutz                Sanford  FL          1092    42   F       6  0-99               29:13.8      9:25/M
     24    Kay Shilling                                            870    39   F       7  0-99               29:22.4      9:28/M
     25    Chris Donnelly                    Oviedo  FL            914    17   M      18  0-99               30:28.6      9:50/M
     26    Michele Picard                    WINTER SPRINGS  FL   1042    44   F       8  0-99               30:30.6      9:50/M
     27    Michelle Owen                     Winter Springs  FL   1039    34   F       9  0-99               30:50.7      9:57/M
     28    John Jacobs                       Casselberry  FL       961    13   M      19  0-99               30:59.7     10:00/M
     29    Milissa Burger                    Lake Mary  FL         895    55   F      10  0-99               31:11.3     10:04/M
     30    Nadia Schwartz                                          859    9    F      11  0-99               31:11.7     10:04/M
     31    Robert Schwartz                                         860    33   M      20  0-99               31:12.4     10:04/M
     32    Tara Brown                        Orange city  FL       892    41   F      12  0-99               31:13.8     10:04/M
     33    Carmine Graziano                  Eustis  FL            944    39   M      21  0-99               31:27.1     10:09/M
     34    Sarah Metzler                     Longwood  FL         1029    35   F      13  0-99               33:26.2     10:47/M
     35    Dawn Foster                       Longwood  FL          934    37   F      14  0-99               35:48.5     11:33/M
     36    Ana M. Diaz                       Deland  FL            912    56   F      15  0-99               35:50.4     11:34/M
     37    Jimmy Welch                       Winter Springs  FL   1086    15   M      22  0-99               35:53.1     11:35/M
     38    Ben Zerivitz                      Altamonte Springs    1097    18   M      23  0-99               35:56.3     11:35/M
     39    Tom Shilling                                            871    40   M      24  0-99               36:08.4     11:39/M
     40    Aiden Shilling                                          869    7    M      25  0-99               36:08.8     11:39/M
     41    Ruth Del Manzano                  Longwood  FL          910    69   F      16  0-99               36:26.5     11:45/M
     42    Francesca Cicchetti               Longwood  FL          873    17   F      17  0-99               36:29.7     11:46/M
     43    MEGAN TOWNER                      longwood  FL         1076    14   F      18  0-99               37:06.7     11:58/M
     44    MICHELLE TOWNER                   longwood  FL         1077    45   F      19  0-99               37:54.8     12:14/M
     45    Jaclyn Cubero                     Longwood  FL          907    22   F      20  0-99               39:22.4     12:42/M
     46    Emily Sullivan                    Longwood  FL         1067    13   F      21  0-99               40:25.3     13:02/M
     47    Larissa Vaughn                    Sorrento  FL         1081    36   F      22  0-99               40:43.3     13:08/M
     48    Dan Hildreth                      Orlando  FL           952    50   M      26  0-99               41:23.9     13:21/M
     49    Melanie Burger                    Sanford  FL           894    29   F      23  0-99               42:02.1     13:34/M
     50    Trisha Noland                     Lake Mary  FL        1035    33   F      24  0-99               43:30.1     14:02/M
     51    Robin Proctor                     Altamonte Springs    1043    47   F      25  0-99               43:30.9     14:02/M
     52    sue tomlin                        enterprise  FL       1075    55   F      26  0-99               44:20.2     14:18/M
     53    marc tomlin                       enterprise  FL       1074    59   M      27  0-99               44:20.6     14:18/M
     54    Julie Mendenhall                  Enterprise  FL       1028    58   F      27  0-99               50:17.2     16:13/M
     55    John Cicchetti                    Longwood  FL          872    51   M      28  0-99               50:21.2     16:15/M
     56    Loredana Cicchetti                Longwood  FL          874    48   F      28  0-99               50:22.2     16:15/M
     57    Mercy Martinez                    Kissimmee  FL        1022    31   F      29  0-99               51:20.7     16:34/M
     58    Jonathan Schmidt                  Kissimmee  FL        1055    32   M      29  0-99               51:20.8     16:34/M
     59    Kaitlyn Hoffman                   Winter Springs  FL    955    24   F      30  0-99               56:00.2     18:04/M
     60    Kathy Hoffman                     Winter Springs  FL    956    49   F      31  0-99               56:00.6     18:04/M



 

15K Relay

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Christian Aman                    Lake Mary  FL         882    17   M       1  0-99               17:08.4      5:32/M
      2    Ryan DeGale                       Lake Mary  FL         909    16   M       2  0-99               17:58.8      5:48/M
      3    John Lyons                        Lake Mary  FL        1014    15   M       3  0-99               17:59.6      5:48/M
      4    carlos soto                       debary  FL           1062    20   M       4  0-99               18:34.1      5:59/M
      5    Joshua Servi                      Longwood  FL         1057    27   M       5  0-99               18:36.5      6:00/M
      6    Daniel McCarthy                   Lake Mary  FL        1025    45   M       6  0-99               18:42.4      6:02/M
      7    Mike Magner                       Sanford  FL          1017    35   M       7  0-99               18:52.1      6:05/M
      8    Mark Newman                       Debary  FL           1033    42   M       8  0-99               18:58.1      6:07/M
      9    Gerardo Laborda                   Lake Mary  FL         972    42   M       9  0-99               19:05.9      6:09/M
     10    William Field                     Lake Mary  FL         932    15   M      10  0-99               19:14.6      6:12/M
     11    Jeremy Dye                        Lake Mary  FL         916    17   M      11  0-99               19:22.6      6:15/M
     12    Fatema Jaffer                     Longwood  FL          962    17   F       1  0-99               19:33.2      6:18/M
     13    Stephen Wilcox                    Deltona  FL           867    48   M      12  0-99               19:43.4      6:22/M
     14    Kurt Hubbard                      St. Augustine  FL     958    44   M      13  0-99               19:56.9      6:26/M
     15    Judy Wilson                       Deland  FL           1093    47   F       2  0-99               20:00.3      6:27/M
     16    Darin Gingras                     Deland  FL            941    22   M      14  0-99               20:08.6      6:30/M
     17    Erin Slicer                       Deland  FL           1061    32   F       3  0-99               20:11.4      6:31/M
     18    Conner Schuler                    DeLeon Springs  FL   1056    18   M      15  0-99               20:18.1      6:33/M
     19    Todd Teixeira                     Debary  FL           1072    41   M      16  0-99               20:18.2      6:33/M
     20    michael gannon                    stuart  FL            939    20   M      17  0-99               20:20.4      6:34/M
     21    James Masters                     Longwood  FL         1023    61   M      18  0-99               20:27.8      6:36/M
     22    Josh Ebert                        DeLand  FL            918    40   M      19  0-99               20:29.0      6:36/M
     23    Nicholas Comforter                Lake Mary  FL         900    30   M      20  0-99               20:43.0      6:41/M
     24    Mike Grogan                       Deland  FL            946    42   M      23  0-99               20:43.0      6:41/M
     25    Diana Spielman                    Oviedo  FL           1064    32   F       4  0-99               20:44.3      6:41/M
     26    Bego Lopez                        deland  FL           1013    45   F       5  0-99               20:52.7      6:44/M
     27    Maeve Jemison                     Deland  FL           1016    35   F       6  0-99               20:53.1      6:44/M
     28    Mark Tracey                       Lake Mary  FL        1078    28   M      21  0-99               21:03.2      6:47/M
     29    Brian Sallee                      Heathrow  FL         1053    30   M      22  0-99               21:03.4      6:47/M
     30    Kristen Phillips                  Deland  FL           1041    30   F       7  0-99               21:27.7      6:55/M
     31    Nikolitsa Taylor                  DeLand  FL           1071    35   F       8  0-99               21:37.8      6:58/M
     32    Ricardo Martinez                  Pierson  FL           876    18   M      24  0-99               21:40.7      6:59/M
     33    Jasmine Santiago                  Lake Mary  FL        1054    25   F       9  0-99               21:42.2      7:00/M
     34    Ryan Field                        Lake Mary  FL         931    17   M      25  0-99               21:50.0      7:03/M
     35    Niki Demeter                      Lake Mary  FL         911    16   F      10  0-99               21:54.2      7:04/M
     36    April Darrow                      Lake Mary  FL         908    42   F      11  0-99               22:01.5      7:06/M
     37    Jennifer Lockrem                  DeLand  FL           1011    37   F      12  0-99               22:03.6      7:07/M
     38    Charles Coffee                    Sanford  FL           898    43   M      26  0-99               22:06.8      7:08/M
     39    Mike Baron                        Sanford  FL           886    60   M      27  0-99               22:07.1      7:08/M
     40    Mitchell Ott                      Altamonte Springs    1038    15   M      28  0-99               22:14.2      7:10/M
     41    Chad Crisostomo                   Lake Mary  FL         904    32   M      29  0-99               22:22.1      7:13/M
     42    Matthew Vayda                     Deltona  FL          1082    36   M      30  0-99               22:26.8      7:14/M
     43    Randy Cook                        Lake Mary  FL         902    35   M      31  0-99               22:34.0      7:17/M
     44    Daniel Martinez                   Pierson  FL          1021    18   M      32  0-99               22:34.4      7:17/M
     45    James Tivy                        Longwood  FL         1073    46   M      33  0-99               22:37.5      7:18/M
     46    Jennifer Florida                  Deltona  FL           933    41   F      13  0-99               22:44.5      7:20/M
     47    Sam Ihns                          Winter Springs  FL    960    15   M      34  0-99               22:51.5      7:22/M
     48    Wesley Malone                     Heathrow  FL         1019    30   M      35  0-99               22:55.7      7:24/M
     49    Mai Tran                          Sanford  FL          1079    41   F      14  0-99               22:59.1      7:25/M
     50    cameron edwards                   lake mary  FL         921    37   F      15  0-99               23:12.3      7:29/M
     51    Lorie Evans                       Oviedo  FL            925    45   F      16  0-99               23:14.2      7:30/M
     52    Marc Anayas                       DeLand  FL            864    32   M      36  0-99               23:20.0      7:32/M
     53    Oscar Gomez                       Deltona  FL           942    54   M      37  0-99               23:27.4      7:34/M
     54    Tom Stark                         DeBary  FL           1065    42   M      38  0-99               23:39.3      7:38/M
     55    Robert Bird                       Deltona  FL           888    47   M      39  0-99               23:59.5      7:44/M
     56    Faye Walshaw                      Longwood  FL         1085    39   F      17  0-99               24:03.6      7:45/M
     57    Drew Kehr                         Deltona  FL           968    50   M      40  0-99               24:09.9      7:47/M
     58    Erik Riccardi                     Altamonte Springs    1047    39   M      41  0-99               24:17.1      7:50/M
     59    Nicholas Mullins                  Lake Mary  FL        1030    47   M      42  0-99               24:30.6      7:54/M
     60    Bob Hadden                        Lake Mary  FL         947    46   M      43  0-99               24:39.0      7:57/M
     61    John McNasby                      Longwood  FL         1027    36   M      44  0-99               24:51.0      8:01/M
     62    Kimberly Beekman                  Deland  FL            887    35   F      18  0-99               24:51.2      8:01/M
     63    Rebecca Quinn                     DeBary  FL           1045    38   F      19  0-99               24:56.8      8:03/M
     64    Duane Allen                       Lake Helen  FL        881    58   M      45  0-99               25:09.8      8:07/M
     65    Rebecca Teres                     Deland  FL            877    46   F      20  0-99               25:36.5      8:15/M
     66    Doug Crookston                    Sanford  FL           905    44   M      46  0-99               25:39.8      8:16/M
     67    kirsty boyer                      deland  FL            889    37   F      21  0-99               26:07.4      8:25/M
     68    Kristin Anne Lockrem              Longwood  FL         1012    37   F      22  0-99               26:15.4      8:28/M
     69    Ana Verdejo                       Deltona  FL          1083    55   F      23  0-99               26:27.8      8:32/M
     70    Renee Wilder                      Longwood  FL         1090    37   F      24  0-99               26:30.2      8:33/M
     71    Eric Lee                          Deland  FL            974    23   M      47  0-99               26:38.4      8:35/M
     72    Erik Hart                         Heathrow  FL          948    34   M      48  0-99               26:42.0      8:37/M
     73    Heidi McKaige                     Titusville  FL       1026    38   F      25  0-99               26:46.9      8:38/M
     74    Bryan Ott                         Altamonte Springs    1037    47   M      49  0-99               26:50.6      8:39/M
     75    robbie kerns                      port orange  FL       969    44   M      50  0-99               26:51.0      8:40/M
     76    Shirley Ailes                     Deltona  FL           880    53   F      26  0-99               26:56.0      8:41/M
     77    Russell Frank                     Orlando  FL           936    35   M      51  0-99               27:05.8      8:44/M
     78    Michelle Jordan                   Deland  FL            965    22   F      27  0-99               27:10.3      8:46/M
     79    Katy Cook                         Lake Mary  FL         901    34   F      28  0-99               27:17.9      8:48/M
     80    Susan Jenik                       Casselberry  FL       963    40   F      29  0-99               27:31.6      8:53/M
     81    Max Ihns                          Winter Springs  FL    959    13   M      52  0-99               27:41.4      8:56/M
     82    Nancy Rowan                       Daytona Beach  FL    1051    55   F      30  0-99               27:46.9      8:57/M
     83    Taylor Ebert                      DeLand  FL            919    18   F      31  0-99               27:54.9      9:00/M
     84    Rhiannon Riegel                   Deltona  FL          1048    35   F      32  0-99               27:55.6      9:00/M
     85    Gregory Wingate                   Deltona  FL          1094    47   M      53  0-99               28:07.5      9:04/M
     86    Michael Ebert, Jr.                DeLand  FL            920    48   M      54  0-99               28:11.0      9:05/M
     87    Steven Attermann                  Longwood  FL          884    55   M      55  0-99               28:13.4      9:06/M
     88    Debra Cole                        DeLand  FL            899    43   F      33  0-99               28:31.2      9:12/M
     89    Erin Ebert                        DeLand  FL            917    20   F      34  0-99               28:35.0      9:13/M
     90    Heather Crookston                 Sanford  FL           906    37   F      35  0-99               28:35.3      9:13/M
     91    Jaclynn Nielsen                   Lake Mary  FL         973    33   F      17  0-99               28:54.6      9:19/M
     92    Kate Kehr                         Deltona  FL           883     0   F      36  0-99               29:31.5      9:31/M
     93    Mary Dier                         Daytona Beach  FL     913    51   F      37  0-99               29:39.2      9:34/M
     94    Stacey Faulk                      Altamonte Springs     926    42   F      38  0-99               30:04.7      9:42/M
     95    Cathy Ennett                      Sanford  FL           924    46   F      39  0-99               30:17.9      9:46/M
     96    Melissa Abato                     sanford  FL           879    37   F      40  0-99               30:51.9      9:57/M
     97    Jae Hilgers                                             954    45   F      41  0-99               30:53.4      9:58/M
     98    Bart Elberg                       Lake Mary  FL         922    51   M      56  0-99               31:06.1     10:02/M
     99    Ashly Nichols                     Deltona  FL          1034    37   F      42  0-99               31:14.9     10:05/M
    100    Brian Reublin                     Lake Mary  FL        1046    34   M      57  0-99               31:18.6     10:06/M
    101    Cecil Sapp                        Deltona  FL           878    53   M      58  0-99               31:26.5     10:08/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    102    Lisa Malaspine                    Sanford  FL          1018    41   F      43  0-99               31:33.5     10:11/M
    103    Arlene Jordan                     Deland  FL            964    46   F      44  0-99               31:36.4     10:12/M
    104    Brian Quinn                       DeBary  FL           1044    45   M      59  0-99               32:00.3     10:19/M
    105    Jenny Church                      Casselberry  FL       897    51   F      45  0-99               32:49.2     10:35/M
    106    Ryan Feinberg                     Winter Park  FL       928    31   M      60  0-99               32:52.3     10:36/M
    107    Connie Keehn                      Sorrento  FL          967    40   F      46  0-99               33:03.0     10:40/M
    108    Dawn Sullivan                     DeLand  FL           1066    36   F      47  0-99               33:03.2     10:40/M
    109    Gwen Grogan                       Deland  FL            945    15   F      48  0-99               33:04.2     10:40/M
    110    Tom Neeley                        Altamonte Springs    1032    49   M      61  0-99               33:29.4     10:48/M
    111    Michelle Koch                     Lake Mary  FL         971    37   F      49  0-99               33:32.5     10:49/M
    112    Renee Zastrow                     Longwood  FL         1096    43   F      50  0-99               33:37.2     10:51/M
    113    Judi Frank                        Longwood  FL          935    66   F      51  0-99               34:41.8     11:11/M
    114    Sergio Rodriguez                  Lake Mary  FL        1050    48   M      62  0-99               36:15.5     11:42/M
    115    Brian Corn                        Deltona  FL           903    39   M      63  0-99               36:55.7     11:55/M
    116    Nancy Elberg                      Lake Mary  FL         923    52   F      52  0-99               37:09.2     11:59/M
    117    Bonnie Bittman                    Lake Mary  FL         875     0   F      53  0-99               37:11.3     12:00/M
    118    Carly Wish                        Orlando  FL          1095    37   F      54  0-99               40:05.4     12:56/M
    119    Ted Williams                      Longwood  FL         1091    75   M      64  0-99               41:12.2     13:17/M
    120    Frank French                      Sanford  FL           937    79   M      65  0-99               42:09.1     13:36/M
    121    Olivia Wilder                     Longwood  FL         1089     8   F      55  0-99               42:36.7     13:45/M
    122    Bill Braceland                    Sanford  FL           890    85   M      66  0-99               48:08.6     15:32/M
    123    Lourdes Rodriguez                 Lake Mary  FL        1049    42   F      57  0-99               51:22.9     16:34/M
    124    Barbara Ihns                                            865    53   F      58  0-99               53:10.2     17:09/M