Final Mile Race Management LLC

Celebration Marathon and Half Marathon Half Marathon

Celebration Marathon and Half Marathon

Half Marathon

Age Group Results

January 26, 2014


Results By Final Mile Race Management LLC Final Mile Race Management LLC


Men: Top Finishers 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Top

Female Overall Winners


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Jennifer Smith                                         2464   44       13      1:28:53.5   1:28:58.5      6:47/M

       2    Christie Brodhead                                        68   35       17      1:32:35.5   1:32:40.4      7:04/M

       3    Nikki Drader                                           1398   31       20      1:34:05.8   1:34:12.1      7:11/M

Top

Female Masters Winners


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    susie meltzer                                          2027   49       23      1:34:55.2   1:35:01.1      7:15/M

Top

Female 19 and Under


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Alicia Buck                                            1177   15      125      1:51:00.1   1:51:18.0      8:28/M

       2    Taylor Smith                                           2470   19      283      1:58:59.9   1:59:16.2      9:05/M

       3    Zoe Underill                                           2617   19      295      1:59:33.7   2:00:24.3      9:08/M

       4    EMe Parker                                             2188   17      299      1:59:50.5   2:00:05.8      9:09/M

       5    Ashley Da silva                                        1325   19      386      2:04:54.2   2:05:40.9      9:32/M

       6    Hannah Swanson                    Celebration  FL      2541   16      472      2:09:53.8   2:10:47.7      9:55/M

       7    Rebecca Patterson                                      2198   15      491      2:10:41.0   2:12:01.1      9:59/M

       8    Kaitlin Colon                                          1268   19      553      2:14:06.8   2:15:37.0     10:14/M

       9    Kelsie Church                     Orlando  FL          1248   19      604      2:16:17.6   2:17:47.7     10:24/M

      10    Baylee Shaffer                                         2424   18      667      2:19:04.0   2:20:40.5     10:37/M

      11    Taylor Kuperberg                  Heathrow  FL         1842   15      868      2:31:00.1   2:34:23.5     11:32/M

      12    Ariel Murray                                           2106   16      976      2:38:42.1   2:41:19.9     12:07/M

      13    Katie Arce                                             1044   14      984      2:39:06.8   2:42:43.6     12:09/M

      14    Lacie Simmons                                          2441   19     1315      3:04:52.3   3:07:38.3     14:07/M

      15    Sami Kuperberg                    Heathrow  FL         1841   14     1445      3:24:59.9   3:28:25.7     15:39/M

      16    Joumana Abdin                     Longwood  FL         1005   14     1500      3:36:50.1   3:40:17.0     16:33/M

Top

Female 20 to 24


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Kathryn Murrow                    Orlando  FL          2107   24      121      1:50:28.5   1:50:49.1      8:26/M

       2    Sarah Hinnenberg                                       1673   23      135      1:51:45.3   1:52:03.5      8:32/M

       3    Sherrie-Ann Miller                                     2059   24      147      1:52:16.2   1:52:35.9      8:34/M

       4    Jillian Swartz                                         2546   24      183      1:54:59.9   1:55:28.2      8:47/M

       5    Lisa Brubaker                                          2790   23      208      1:55:38.2   1:56:44.6      8:50/M

       6    Liz Handing                                            1623   24      222      1:56:20.3   1:57:12.6      8:53/M

       7    Mariah Radzak                     lake mary  FL        2267   21      227      1:56:29.5   1:57:20.3      8:54/M

       8    Kristen Cross                                          2771   21      230      1:56:33.4   1:57:11.7      8:54/M

       9    Sara Handing                                           1624   24      276      1:58:49.9   1:59:42.1      9:04/M

      10    Marissa Campopiano                                     1206   20      368      2:03:56.0   2:04:56.8      9:28/M

      11    Jamie Sullivan                                         2530   24      393      2:05:08.4   2:06:10.4      9:33/M

      12    Rachel Burridge                                        1186   23      421      2:06:57.3   2:07:40.7      9:41/M

      13    Ariel Reichert                                         2291   21      483      2:10:27.3   2:11:29.6      9:57/M

      14    Caitlin Kalinowski                                     1763   24      502      2:11:13.5   2:11:57.0     10:01/M

      15    Denay Morrison                                         2084   23      539      2:13:10.5   2:16:09.1     10:10/M

      16    Kelsey Muchacho                                        2093   23      564      2:14:36.1   2:16:16.4     10:16/M

      17    Christine Moseley                                      2085   24      635      2:17:31.9   2:18:01.7     10:30/M

      18    Heather Zimmerman                                      2751   24      646      2:18:07.7   2:18:40.5     10:33/M

      19    Anastasia Belock                                       2766   20      678      2:19:47.1   2:21:39.4     10:40/M

      20    Sarah Napolitano                                       2121   22      720      2:22:24.8   2:23:29.4     10:52/M

      21    Brianna Geary                                          1525   24      737      2:23:25.0   2:24:53.3     10:57/M

      22    Katie Welch                                            2686   23      747      2:23:55.9   2:25:37.8     10:59/M

      23    Mary Ellen DiTommaso                                   1375   22      817      2:28:18.0   2:31:01.7     11:19/M

      24    GINA HINTON                                            1674   21      859      2:30:35.3   2:31:42.5     11:30/M

      25    Gemma Guariglia                                        1596   21      941      2:36:29.8   2:39:02.6     11:57/M

      26    Rebecca Van Nosdall                                    2628   22     1023      2:41:49.3   2:43:49.4     12:21/M

      27    Brea Campbell                                          1201   21     1059      2:44:21.3   2:46:31.7     12:33/M

      28    Katie Krar                                             1835   20     1117      2:48:25.1   2:50:57.9     12:51/M

      29    Alexandra Freer                                        1494   23     1182      2:53:04.6   2:55:51.0     13:13/M

      30    Tamlyn Horne                                           1694   23     1207      2:55:14.5   2:59:00.9     13:23/M

      31    Jordan Peugh                                           2226   24     1249      2:59:04.6   3:02:06.5     13:40/M

      32    Hannah Staples                                         2500   20     1266      2:59:57.1   3:04:33.0     13:44/M

      33    Nikki Torres                                           2591   20     1347      3:08:37.4   3:10:45.6     14:24/M

      34    Daria Siwczak                                          1548   23     1354      3:10:06.5   3:13:41.7     14:31/M

      35    Taya Bafford                                           1055   22     1381      3:13:35.2   3:17:11.1     14:47/M

      36    Alyssa Pando                                           2185   22     1420      3:20:22.2   3:24:35.2     15:18/M

      37    Kristin Terry                                          2565   24     1428      3:23:02.0   3:25:29.0     15:30/M

      38    Alexis Sanders                                         2379   20     1468      3:29:09.0   3:30:55.9     15:58/M

      39    Breanna Peterson                                       2224   24     1532      3:52:06.6   3:55:51.9     17:43/M

      40    Sarah Elliot                                           1424   24     1546      3:59:09.2   4:02:36.6     18:15/M

      41    Leigh Roberson                                         2328   24     1569      4:27:05.3   4:30:47.1     20:23/M

Top

Female 25 to 29


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Kathryn Hribar                                         1926   27       27      1:36:29.1   1:36:35.1      7:22/M

       2    Bethany Brown                                          1164   28       39      1:39:28.9   1:39:39.3      7:36/M

       3    Kiersten Holgash                                       1686   28       53      1:41:36.6   1:42:03.2      7:45/M

       4    Kristin Tigges                                         2580   25       61      1:43:14.3   1:43:25.8      7:53/M

       5    Lora Lesnikowski                                       1883   27       65      1:43:21.3   1:43:43.9      7:53/M

       6    Courtney Guillen                                       1598   27       82      1:45:53.6   1:46:20.6      8:05/M

       7    Laura Abolins                                          1006   28       83      1:46:11.6   1:46:40.5      8:06/M

       8    Christina Perez                                        2217   29      106      1:49:10.5   1:49:24.3      8:20/M

       9    Ashley Richards                                        2304   26      111      1:49:42.0   1:50:05.4      8:22/M

      10    Ashley Korol                                           1827   26      127      1:51:05.5   1:51:15.7      8:29/M

      11    Allison Stankavage                                     2498   27      140      1:51:58.9   1:52:18.3      8:33/M

      12    Amy Wright                                             2727   28      145      1:52:09.5   1:52:56.5      8:34/M

      13    Erica Gish                                             1547   29      153      1:52:40.9   1:54:15.2      8:36/M

      14    Talley Miller                                          2060   29      167      1:54:10.3   1:54:26.6      8:43/M

      15    Megan Steinhauser                                      2508   26      195      1:55:20.0   1:55:41.6      8:48/M

      16    Kate Schalter                                          2392   26      196      1:55:20.9   1:56:32.5      8:48/M

      17    Lindsey Dorminey                                       1393   28      199      1:55:23.7   1:56:10.1      8:48/M

      18    Ryan Kraska                                            1836   29      203      1:55:34.1   1:56:08.2      8:49/M

      19    Stephanie Radwan                                       2266   28      216      1:56:01.5   1:56:35.6      8:51/M

      20    Ashley McCorkle                                        1997   27      229      1:56:31.7   1:57:15.3      8:54/M

      21    Amanda Kenny                                           1785   26      261      1:58:09.4   1:59:05.4      9:01/M

      22    Katie Gropper                                          1588   29      273      1:58:44.9   1:59:13.2      9:04/M

      23    jacqueline fleming                                     1473   29      277      1:58:52.4   2:00:26.3      9:04/M

      24    Katie Jones                       Oviedo  FL           1755   26      344      2:01:54.2   2:03:13.6      9:18/M

      25    Tara Walker                                            2654   28      345      2:01:57.5   2:05:01.6      9:19/M

      26    Hannah Porter                                          2244   26      367      2:03:54.9   2:04:57.9      9:27/M

      27    Courtney Larson                                        1863   26      383      2:04:46.0   2:05:37.9      9:31/M

      28    Sarah Wilkinson                                        2708   29      387      2:04:58.8   2:07:57.0      9:32/M

      29    Marika Bigler                                          1109   26      388      2:04:59.2   2:06:08.0      9:32/M

      30    Julie Fincher                                          1463   26      415      2:06:24.9   2:07:11.5      9:39/M

      31    Christina Martin                                       1963   27      425      2:07:27.7   2:08:10.6      9:44/M

      32    Aaryn Marquardt                                        1957   29      449      2:08:39.0   2:09:42.8      9:49/M

      33    Joelle Albert                                          1024   27      452      2:08:41.8   2:11:46.3      9:49/M

      34    Kristie Roth                                           2357   28      475      2:09:57.2   2:10:55.9      9:55/M

      35    Samantha Favis                                         1448   25      481      2:10:19.0   2:11:28.6      9:57/M

      36    Allyson Urban                                          2620   28      489      2:10:38.2   2:13:12.3      9:58/M

      37    Kathryn Knapp                                          1814   27      496      2:11:00.9   2:14:02.2     10:00/M

      38    Asha Peplinski                                         2211   25      517      2:12:04.4   2:13:17.3     10:05/M

      39    Rebecca Atkinson                                       1050   28      529      2:12:47.3   2:14:38.0     10:08/M

      40    Lindsey Moretti                                        2077   28      535      2:12:57.7   2:14:16.8     10:09/M

      41    Nicole Ross                                            2352   27      544      2:13:29.7   2:14:25.5     10:11/M

      42    MaryBeth Underwood                                     2618   28      549      2:13:33.9   2:14:29.5     10:12/M

      43    Laura Jones                                            1756   26      567      2:14:37.3   2:15:42.3     10:17/M

      44    Nadine Lussier                                         1933   27      584      2:15:35.8   2:18:57.3     10:21/M

      45    Lora Mayfield                                          1978   28      602      2:16:14.8   2:17:44.8     10:24/M

      46    Caitlin Kneapler                                       1815   27      609      2:16:21.9   2:17:59.6     10:25/M

      47    Christina Weaver                                       2673   29      622      2:16:46.0   2:18:20.5     10:26/M

      48    Monica Yeo                                             2737   27      628      2:17:16.5   2:19:13.3     10:29/M

      49    Kara Caralli                                           1208   26      638      2:17:33.8   2:19:12.1     10:30/M

      50    Mica Reinhardt                                         2294   28      682      2:19:55.8   2:20:55.9     10:41/M

      51    Ashley Arens                                           2521   28      686      2:20:10.3   2:22:23.9     10:42/M

      52    Kristen Schalter                                       2393   28      694      2:20:38.4   2:22:08.8     10:44/M

      53    Daniel Utts                                            2624   28      701      2:21:09.9   2:22:38.3     10:46/M

      54    Susan Richardson                                       2306   26      723      2:22:42.2   2:25:02.2     10:54/M

      55    Randi Marshall                                         1961   27      735      2:23:16.3   2:24:00.1     10:56/M

      56    Carly Flynn                                            1475   28      743      2:23:52.5   2:24:51.7     10:59/M

      57    Marci Rodriguez                   Windermere  FL       2336   29      757      2:24:33.6   2:25:28.5     11:02/M

      58    Katie Kneapler                                         1816   28      759      2:24:44.6   2:26:23.0     11:03/M

      59    Terri Benn                                             1099   27      760      2:24:46.5   2:25:51.4     11:03/M

      60    Stephanie McKinnon                                     2013   29      768      2:25:24.9   2:26:17.5     11:06/M

      61    LINDSEY WHITE                                          2696   28      776      2:25:49.4   2:27:33.8     11:08/M

      62    Adrianna Talledo                                       2553   26      778      2:25:56.5   2:27:42.9     11:08/M

      63    Nicole De La Garza                                     1341   28      791      2:27:03.0   2:28:47.8     11:14/M

      64    Kelly Griffin                                          1579   27      819      2:28:34.0   2:31:19.2     11:20/M

      65    Katie-Lynn Webb                                        2677   29      830      2:29:00.6   2:31:15.1     11:22/M

      66    Jessica Saur                                           2387   27      845      2:29:44.8   2:31:30.8     11:26/M

      67    Jessica Logan                                          1908   27      854      2:30:15.4   2:33:55.8     11:28/M

      68    Kayla Campbell                                         1204   28      887      2:32:22.1   2:34:31.4     11:38/M

      69    janice chernecky                                       1241   27      894      2:32:45.1   2:34:09.1     11:40/M

      70    Tara Hoover                                            1691   27      930      2:35:47.5   2:36:53.8     11:54/M

      71    Jenny Zalaski                                          2739   28      949      2:36:47.0   2:39:51.4     11:58/M

      72    Emma Song                                              2477   25      962      2:37:45.2   2:40:58.1     12:03/M

      73    Aubrey Coy                                             1296   29      966      2:38:02.9   2:40:04.1     12:04/M

      74    Sarah Beckett                                          1089   25      969      2:38:15.5   2:39:09.4     12:05/M

      75    Chelsea Skinner                                        2450   25      983      2:39:03.4   2:41:40.8     12:08/M

      76    Janelle Rattray                                        2278   25     1000      2:40:14.0   2:42:31.6     12:14/M

      77    Lisa Ramirez                                           2273   28     1007      2:40:43.7   2:43:46.1     12:16/M

      78    Meredith Schechter                                     2394   29     1009      2:41:00.2   2:42:09.1     12:17/M

      79    Maris Adams                       orlando  FL          1016   27     1011      2:41:07.5   2:42:01.9     12:18/M

      80    Allison Schiffli                                       2398   29     1033      2:42:42.6   2:45:16.6     12:25/M

      81    Kristen Palacio                                        2180   27     1034      2:43:01.3   2:44:33.7     12:27/M

      82    sumedha silla                                          2438   29     1035      2:43:08.8   2:45:47.4     12:27/M

      83    Amy McClain                                            1988   28     1041      2:43:34.4   2:46:40.8     12:29/M

      84    Amy Hester                                             1664   29     1058      2:44:19.0   2:46:58.0     12:33/M

      85    Bethany Barnes                                         1074   25     1076      2:45:50.1   2:48:18.9     12:40/M

      86    Iris Lee                                               1875   29     1087      2:46:38.0   2:49:05.0     12:43/M

      87    Jennifer Hall                     Winter park  FL      1613   25     1091      2:46:51.2   2:49:07.1     12:44/M

      88    Rafaela Alves                                          1032   28     1118      2:48:29.6   2:51:29.6     12:52/M

      89    Michelle O'Donnell                                     2159   28     1127      2:49:10.6   2:50:52.8     12:55/M

      90    Bethany Kelly                                          1777   26     1131      2:49:19.4   2:49:53.7     12:55/M

      91    Melissa Roth                                           2358   29     1141      2:49:37.4   2:53:09.9     12:57/M

      92    Stephanie Hospodar                                     1697   27     1158      2:50:46.0   2:52:10.1     13:02/M

      93    Kerrianne Stout                                        2522   27     1186      2:53:35.1   2:55:54.6     13:15/M

      94    Michele Haber                                          1607   26     1195      2:54:29.5   2:55:54.0     13:19/M

      95    Haley Haritan                                          1628   28     1211      2:55:22.7   2:57:43.1     13:23/M

      96    Meagan Schadlick                                       2390   26     1226      2:56:37.2   3:00:22.8     13:29/M

      97    Catie Schadlick                                        2389   29     1227      2:56:37.9   3:00:22.7     13:29/M

      98    Kelly Ward                                             2665   26     1274      3:00:23.8   3:03:31.5     13:46/M

      99    Jami Griffiths                                         1582   25     1287      3:01:17.4   3:04:36.6     13:50/M

     100    Alyssa Laswell                    Celebration  FL      1865   25     1298      3:02:49.1   3:04:55.2     13:57/M

     101    Darci Ricciardi                                        2301   27     1328      3:05:55.2   3:06:51.4     14:12/M

     102    Sarah Herold                                           1661   29     1348      3:08:38.8   3:11:50.3     14:24/M

     103    Jessica Abbott                                         1003   28     1360      3:10:52.9   3:12:59.5     14:34/M

     104    Lauren Sparks                                          2483   27     1365      3:11:24.2   3:14:52.9     14:37/M

     105    Akemi Littwin                                          1900   25     1367      3:11:41.6   3:15:33.4     14:38/M

     106    Haley Butler                      Tampa  FL              78   29     1385      3:13:47.7   3:17:30.0     14:48/M

     107    Kellie Weber                                           2679   25     1397      3:14:51.3   3:16:29.5     14:52/M

     108    Jacqueline Woodford                                    2723   29     1403      3:15:41.9   3:17:27.3     14:56/M

     109    Elizabeth DeKam                                        1347   27     1452      3:26:30.4   3:29:40.1     15:46/M

     110    Nicola Rutherford                                      2369   27     1455      3:26:39.0   3:29:45.5     15:46/M

     111    Amanda Maldonado                                       1949   29     1462      3:28:34.1   3:32:02.1     15:55/M

     112    Evyn Garner                                            1519   27     1475      3:30:11.0   3:31:12.8     16:03/M

     113    Larin Littwin                                          1901   26     1491      3:33:57.2   3:37:49.9     16:20/M

     114    Emily Norman                                           2152   26     1510      3:39:51.4   3:42:26.4     16:47/M

     115    Kimberly Paladino                                      2181   29     1568      4:26:02.6   4:29:48.7     20:18/M

Top

Female 30 to 34


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Kimberly Lochrane                                      1906   34       24      1:35:28.7   1:35:38.6      7:17/M

       2    Courtney Ryberg                                        2777   33       58      1:42:37.9   1:42:48.4      7:50/M

       3    Stephanie Boomershine                                  1130   31       63      1:43:16.3   1:43:41.1      7:53/M

       4    Melissa Woodson                                        2725   34       78      1:44:45.7   1:44:56.4      8:00/M

       5    Lauren Matteis                                         1974   34       79      1:44:56.0   1:45:10.9      8:01/M

       6    Betsy Larson                                           1862   32       80      1:45:23.3   1:45:30.0      8:03/M

       7    Brittany Darr                                          1322   31       92      1:47:26.2   1:47:50.9      8:12/M

       8    Kathryn Widrick                                        2703   33      124      1:50:56.3   1:51:16.7      8:28/M

       9    Jenny Vinzant                                          2644   30      141      1:51:59.3   1:52:24.8      8:33/M

      10    Kristen Scruggs                                        2417   30      149      1:52:21.8   1:52:42.9      8:35/M

      11    Victoria Luna                     Orlando  FL          1928   33      155      1:52:45.8   1:53:07.6      8:36/M

      12    Kimberly Yates                                         2735   32      160      1:53:10.9   1:53:56.2      8:38/M

      13    Sarah Bartlett                                         1081   32      162      1:53:23.0   1:54:12.5      8:39/M

      14    Olevia Stone                                           2520   31      164      1:54:04.3   1:54:42.1      8:42/M

      15    Jackie Beach                                           2765   34      166      1:54:08.7   1:55:32.2      8:43/M

      16    Iannę Feitosa                                          1451   34      170      1:54:27.9   1:54:39.4      8:44/M

      17    april keneston                                         1781   33      177      1:54:45.3   1:55:13.0      8:46/M

      18    Morgan Diggs                                           1371   32      182      1:54:59.6   1:56:13.6      8:47/M

      19    Jennifer Urcan                                         2621   31      184      1:55:00.1   1:55:21.5      8:47/M

      20    Nicole Mattson                                         1976   34      187      1:55:06.9   1:55:27.1      8:47/M

      21    Stephanie Jackson                                       266   34      198      1:55:21.9   1:55:45.7      8:48/M

      22    Brittany Graves                                        1570   30      205      1:55:36.6   1:56:08.8      8:49/M

      23    Amy Carter                                             1221   34      210      1:55:40.9   1:56:18.8      8:50/M

      24    Allison Urso                                           2623   32      228      1:56:29.6   1:57:04.1      8:54/M

      25    Jennifer Trowell                                       2600   31      247      1:57:19.6   1:57:38.9      8:57/M

      26    Crystal Domanais                                       1381   30      269      1:58:37.3   1:59:09.1      9:03/M

      27    Allyson Foss                                           1485   31      270      1:58:38.6   1:59:28.7      9:03/M

      28    Emily Moore                                            2067   33      285      1:59:10.1   1:59:31.3      9:06/M

      29    Allison Hoult                                          1699   33      304      1:59:58.2   2:01:01.3      9:09/M

      30    Lindsay Herrington                                     1662   30      313      2:00:27.8   2:01:02.9      9:12/M

      31    Frauke Kerrigan                                        1790   30      317      2:00:35.2   2:01:23.6      9:12/M

      32    Dana Brady                        Davenport  FL        1149   34      337      2:01:39.1   2:02:09.0      9:17/M

      33    Ellen Feigenbaum                                       1450   32      354      2:02:58.7   2:03:51.8      9:23/M

      34    Joanna Beckes                                          1086   32      361      2:03:42.0   2:04:12.7      9:27/M

      35    Amanda Jones                      Orange City  FL      1752   34      365      2:03:49.1   2:04:52.6      9:27/M

      36    Amanda Netolicky                                       2134   31      366      2:03:49.6   2:04:40.4      9:27/M

      37    Jennifer Cook                                          1275   33      370      2:04:06.7   2:05:17.6      9:28/M

      38    Marcus Ingeldsen                                       1721   33      377      2:04:23.1   2:06:03.1      9:30/M

      39    Leslie McGuire                                         2008   30      397      2:05:11.8   2:05:40.9      9:33/M

      40    Marianne Wells                                          596   31      399      2:05:15.7   2:05:23.2      9:34/M

      41    Laura Flashman                                         1471   30      406      2:05:35.8   2:05:56.7      9:35/M

      42    Elizabeth Wind                                         2714   33      408      2:05:41.9   2:06:15.0      9:36/M

      43    Jennifer Vondenberger                                  2648   31      412      2:06:02.7   2:07:12.8      9:37/M

      44    Megan Cassidy                                          1230   32      443      2:08:24.4   2:09:32.3      9:48/M

      45    Melissa Grandon                                        1566   33      448      2:08:33.2   2:10:06.9      9:49/M

      46    Betsy Johnston                                         1749   33      467      2:09:29.6   2:10:07.1      9:53/M

      47    Emily Moore                                            2066   33      471      2:09:53.1   2:11:19.9      9:55/M

      48    Kathleen Gray                                          1571   30      477      2:10:09.9   2:11:14.2      9:56/M

      49    Jessica Moorhouse                                      2071   30      499      2:11:08.6   2:12:16.8     10:01/M

      50    Christina Niell                                        2145   34      520      2:12:21.1   2:12:51.1     10:06/M

      51    Brooke Cervini                                         1236   33      521      2:12:27.2   2:14:12.9     10:07/M

      52    Michelle Gross                                         1580   34      525      2:12:33.6   2:14:12.4     10:07/M

      53    Jessica Stallbaum                                      2495   30      527      2:12:40.5   2:14:07.1     10:08/M

      54    Marlie Motta                                           2090   30      532      2:12:52.1   2:15:02.5     10:09/M

      55    Sabrina Yambao                                         2734   32      533      2:12:56.1   2:14:12.6     10:09/M

      56    Sylvia Barone                                          1077   32      538      2:13:03.7   2:14:06.3     10:09/M

      57    Kindra Coyle                                           1297   31      561      2:14:30.8   2:15:31.0     10:16/M

      58    KRISTIN SALIMBENE                                      2375   31      562      2:14:33.6   2:15:42.4     10:16/M

      59    Lizbeth Lieberman                                      1890   33      565      2:14:36.4   2:15:38.2     10:16/M

      60    Beth Corcoran                                          1283   32      577      2:15:08.0   2:15:57.5     10:19/M

      61    Jennifer Corbett                                       1281   31      579      2:15:12.3   2:17:54.0     10:19/M

      62    Jacqueline Henderson                                   1652   34      594      2:16:02.2   2:18:04.1     10:23/M

      63    Angela Smylski                                         2472   31      601      2:16:14.6   2:17:41.4     10:24/M

      64    Lyra Kaminski                                          1765   32      637      2:17:33.2   2:20:15.0     10:30/M

      65    Kelly Clark                                            1255   31      640      2:17:45.1   2:19:11.7     10:31/M

      66    Meghan Maher                                           1945   34      642      2:17:49.8   2:19:28.4     10:31/M

      67    Ashley Pollard                                         2239   31      650      2:18:15.6   2:19:44.9     10:33/M

      68    Kristina Polziehn                                      2241   34      654      2:18:39.8   2:20:13.9     10:35/M

      69    April Adams                                            1011   32      655      2:18:40.5   2:19:17.8     10:35/M

      70    Marcia Martin                                          1964   33      656      2:18:44.6   2:20:53.0     10:35/M

      71    Lisa Harms                                             1629   33      681      2:19:52.9   2:22:58.2     10:41/M

      72    BreAnna Talley                                         2554   34      695      2:20:39.9   2:21:52.7     10:44/M

      73    Karissa Martin                                         2768   31      698      2:20:57.3   2:23:56.1     10:46/M

      74    Dina Friedman                                          1497   32      702      2:21:13.5   2:22:10.0     10:47/M

      75    Erin Howell                                            1704   34      703      2:21:24.6   2:21:43.8     10:48/M

      76    Erica Ervin                                            1429   32      752      2:24:20.0   2:26:06.0     11:01/M

      77    Crystal Schmidt                                        2400   33      754      2:24:26.1   2:25:28.5     11:02/M

      78    Amanda Podlucky                                        2236   31      758      2:24:41.0   2:26:39.3     11:03/M

      79    Elizabeth Liggett                                      1893   34      775      2:25:47.6   2:28:38.8     11:08/M

      80    Nichole Galloway                                       1509   31      789      2:26:59.3   2:27:36.5     11:13/M

      81    Kristin Jaquez                    Celebration  FL      1731   34      793      2:27:06.0   2:28:24.1     11:14/M

      82    Richelle Heilmann                 Sanford  FL          1649   32      797      2:27:14.3   2:29:41.5     11:14/M

      83    Mary Ruth Carroll                                      1217   33      813      2:28:03.5   2:31:33.3     11:18/M

      84    Megan Sullivan                                          543   30      816      2:28:13.3   2:29:21.0     11:19/M

      85    Traci McCoy                                            2000   32      823      2:28:39.3   2:31:39.1     11:21/M

      86    Alyssa Ponder                     Lake Mary  FL        2242   34      844      2:29:43.3   2:32:17.1     11:26/M

      87    Mary Vetter                                            2641   34      846      2:29:45.4   2:32:31.9     11:26/M

      88    Laura Barbero-Buffa                                    1071   32      852      2:30:00.0   2:31:58.0     11:27/M

      89    Kristin McCann                                         1986   30      856      2:30:25.3   2:32:33.5     11:29/M

      90    Julie Myers                                            2111   34      864      2:30:40.8   2:31:50.0     11:30/M

      91    Danielle Cook                                          1274   34      867      2:30:57.5   2:33:59.2     11:31/M

      92    Claire Pagan                                           2178   31      872      2:31:18.8   2:31:54.6     11:33/M

      93    Paula Trinidad                                         2597   34      873      2:31:19.0   2:31:54.7     11:33/M

      94    Aasavari Bhave                                         1107   34      880      2:31:54.5   2:33:47.7     11:36/M

      95    Stephanie Adams                                        2249   34      885      2:32:20.4   2:32:57.9     11:38/M

      96    Kelly Bednar                                           1090   32      895      2:33:00.9   2:35:21.4     11:41/M

      97    Angela Murray                                          2105   34      896      2:33:01.9   2:35:23.3     11:41/M

      98    Jasmine Giebenrath                                     1534   32      903      2:33:41.6   2:35:49.6     11:44/M

      99    Liz Raymond                                            2281   31      905      2:33:42.1   2:35:18.6     11:44/M

     100    Brittney Belvin                                        1096   31      920      2:34:43.1   2:35:37.0     11:49/M

     101    Angela Saffell                                         2763   34      935      2:36:12.6   2:39:22.9     11:55/M

     102    Yari Rivera                                            2325   33      937      2:36:22.0   2:39:14.0     11:56/M

     103    Amanda Fichtner                                        1458   32      942      2:36:34.0   2:38:55.7     11:57/M

     104    Emma Gollan                                            1553   31      946      2:36:38.2   2:38:52.3     11:57/M

     105    Sarah Schultz                                          2406   34      959      2:37:39.8   2:41:03.7     12:02/M

     106    Kristen King                                           1799   31      964      2:37:50.3   2:40:50.0     12:03/M

     107    Jaclyn Moser                                           2087   31      973      2:38:23.0   2:39:43.4     12:05/M

     108    Ellen Goldman                                          1552   32     1004      2:40:36.7   2:42:33.5     12:16/M

     109    Maggie Rivas                                           2320   30     1010      2:41:07.4   2:43:24.7     12:18/M

     110    Megan Kenny                                            1786   30     1012      2:41:10.2   2:44:17.4     12:18/M

     111    Courtney Snoderly                                      2473   32     1014      2:41:13.4   2:44:05.6     12:18/M

     112    Mary Hageman                                           1608   31     1026      2:42:25.1   2:45:05.9     12:24/M

     113    Angie Cavender                                         1232   32     1028      2:42:33.0   2:46:08.7     12:25/M

     114    Peggy Santos                                           2381   33     1029      2:42:33.1   2:44:48.5     12:25/M

     115    Elisa McVeagh                                          2018   30     1030      2:42:33.5   2:45:49.6     12:25/M

     116    Erin Gallagher                                         1507   33     1049      2:43:55.8   2:45:36.6     12:31/M

     117    Carey Bostian                                          1136   31     1055      2:44:11.2   2:47:18.9     12:32/M

     118    Kacey Edmondson                   Mount Dora  FL       1418   31     1069      2:45:23.0   2:48:30.2     12:37/M

     119    Renee Girard                                           1545   33     1078      2:46:03.6   2:46:40.3     12:41/M

     120    Marci Blais                                            1116   33     1081      2:46:19.7   2:48:56.5     12:42/M

     121    Cristina Rodriguez                                     2332   32     1097      2:47:04.4   2:49:51.5     12:45/M

     122    Dana Farmer                                            1443   33     1098      2:47:04.8   2:49:51.5     12:45/M

     123    Crystal Arguello                                       1045   30     1101      2:47:12.3   2:49:22.2     12:46/M

     124    Melissa Balserait                                      1069   33     1106      2:47:25.3   2:49:35.3     12:47/M

     125    Sarah Nemet                                            2132   30     1123      2:49:04.8   2:50:45.9     12:54/M

     126    Catherine Kelly                                        1778   31     1130      2:49:19.2   2:49:53.6     12:55/M

     127    Diana Semidey                                          2421   32     1136      2:49:25.4   2:52:34.0     12:56/M

     128    Kristen Winne                                          2715   31     1145      2:49:51.5   2:50:54.8     12:58/M

     129    Lisette Cruz                                           1311   31     1147      2:49:55.3   2:50:49.7     12:58/M

     130    Sara Legg Vause                                        1877   30     1168      2:51:55.8   2:54:46.5     13:07/M

     131    Leah Moroney                      Orlando  FL          2080   31     1170      2:51:57.9   2:54:47.1     13:08/M

     132    Courtney Tupa                                          2607   33     1190      2:53:50.7   2:56:44.7     13:16/M

     133    Amanda Morehead                   orlando  FL          2074   32     1194      2:54:23.7   2:54:46.9     13:19/M

     134    Amanda Groff                                           1587   32     1199      2:54:39.4   2:57:43.7     13:20/M

     135    Abby Tebbe                                             2562   34     1215      2:55:39.1   2:58:16.1     13:25/M

     136    Mindy LaHay                                            1849   33     1230      2:57:24.2   3:00:44.9     13:33/M

     137    Kelley Burns                                           1185   33     1239      2:58:21.5   3:01:18.1     13:37/M

     138    Melissa Matt                                           1973   34     1244      2:58:43.6   3:01:23.5     13:39/M

     139    Linda Barbeto                                          1072   30     1262      2:59:47.3   3:02:44.7     13:43/M

     140    Carolina Vargas                                        2635   31     1270      3:00:04.4   3:02:50.3     13:45/M

     141    Amy Decker                                             1344   32     1275      3:00:27.3   3:03:31.5     13:46/M

     142    Stacey Gorham                                          1559   33     1314      3:04:48.1   3:08:27.4     14:06/M

     143    Winnie Oh                                              2160   32     1321      3:05:14.2   3:07:24.8     14:08/M

     144    Tiffany Miklos                                         2046   32     1330      3:06:03.8   3:08:50.9     14:12/M

     145    Jamie Mobley                                           2061   34     1351      3:09:19.2   3:12:35.7     14:27/M

     146    Amanda Davenport                                       1327   30     1363      3:11:17.1   3:14:21.8     14:36/M

     147    Erin Richmond                                          2309   33     1380      3:13:20.8   3:15:48.7     14:45/M

     148    Megan Faust                                            1447   31     1394      3:14:44.1   3:16:09.0     14:52/M

     149    Alexis Rohr                                            2343   30     1414      3:17:32.7   3:20:15.5     15:05/M

     150    Amy Riendeau                                           2312   33     1419      3:19:24.4   3:22:47.2     15:13/M

     151    Natalie Cushnir                   Celebration  FL      1317   30     1429      3:23:04.8   3:26:18.0     15:30/M

     152    Rashida Saani                                          2371   33     1442      3:24:35.3   3:28:02.0     15:37/M

     153    Katy Anich                                             1040   34     1448      3:25:42.4   3:29:24.8     15:42/M

     154    Kirsten Reutebuch                                      2296   31     1453      3:26:34.5   3:29:42.6     15:46/M

     155    NiCole Finch                                           1462   32     1456      3:26:39.5   3:29:46.3     15:46/M

     156    Katie Pepin                                            2210   34     1473      3:29:52.7   3:33:26.7     16:01/M

     157    Michele Welch                                          2687   34     1474      3:29:55.9   3:31:40.9     16:01/M

     158    Amber James                                            1726   32     1489      3:33:45.4   3:37:24.5     16:19/M

     159    Cheryl Sweet                                           2548   34     1517      3:45:16.1   3:48:23.8     17:12/M

     160    Isabelle Antoine                                       1041   31     1533      3:52:36.2   3:55:25.1     17:45/M

     161    Jennifer Ellerkamp                                     1423   32     1535      3:53:59.0   3:58:05.5     17:52/M

     162    Sarah DiPietro                                         1373   34     1536      3:54:07.7   3:58:14.1     17:52/M

     163    Rebecca DeCerbo                   Orlando  FL          1343   30     1538      3:54:54.2   3:57:45.9     17:56/M

     164    Holly Hallum                                           1620   30     1552      4:04:25.1   4:07:12.0     18:39/M

     165    Melinda Fisher                                         1466   30     1553      4:05:21.1   4:08:56.2     18:44/M

     166    Lawanda Manigault                                      1953   34     1560      4:14:27.7   4:18:29.5     19:25/M

     167    Mindy Riske                                            2318   34     1572      4:42:05.4   4:45:46.7     21:32/M

     168    Stephanie Jen                                          1735   32     1575      4:46:37.8   4:49:42.2     21:53/M

Top

Female 35 to 39


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Melanie Brodhead                                         69   35       41      1:40:04.1   1:40:10.1      7:38/M

       2    Melissa Klyce                                          1940   36       45      1:40:38.8   1:40:54.6      7:41/M

       3    Megan Rall                                             2271   38       60      1:43:14.0   1:43:41.9      7:53/M

       4    Ewa Bushee                                             1188   36       74      1:44:32.3   1:45:05.9      7:59/M

       5    Geovanna Dominguez                                     1382   38       86      1:46:31.2   1:46:51.8      8:08/M

       6    Keri Cormier                                           1286   38       87      1:46:52.4   1:47:11.1      8:09/M

       7    Andrea Montaldi                                        2064   39       88      1:46:52.5   1:47:11.9      8:09/M

       8    Teri Estle                                             1434   39       95      1:47:54.0   1:48:06.1      8:14/M

       9    Ky-Ann Long                                            1914   36      107      1:49:17.8   1:49:45.5      8:21/M

      10    Lindsay Johnson                                        1743   39      133      1:51:39.1   1:51:56.5      8:31/M

      11    Azure Reese                                            2288   36      136      1:51:54.7   1:52:11.1      8:33/M

      12    Penny Miller                                           2055   36      138      1:51:57.5   1:52:47.8      8:33/M

      13    Karen Rodriguez                                        2334   39      159      1:53:05.1   1:53:05.1      8:38/M

      14    Laurie Knight                                          1820   37      168      1:54:19.8   1:54:39.4      8:44/M

      15    Sondra Martinez                                        1969   37      171      1:54:28.2   1:55:04.8      8:44/M

      16    Janice Fiore                      Winter Garden  FL    1465   36      179      1:54:51.8   1:55:20.9      8:46/M

      17    Hillery Nicholas                  Orlando  FL          2142   38      221      1:56:11.1   1:56:24.1      8:52/M

      18    Carrie Roeder                                          2658   39      226      1:56:29.2   1:56:58.7      8:54/M

      19    Christina Mairs                                        1946   39      235      1:56:40.9   1:59:37.8      8:54/M

      20    Amy Levitt                                             1887   37      239      1:56:50.1   1:57:13.2      8:55/M

      21    Amy Benison                       Orlando  FL          1097   39      244      1:57:13.6   1:57:53.5      8:57/M

      22    Michelle Wright                                        2730   35      246      1:57:16.4   1:58:02.5      8:57/M

      23    Angela Vern                                            2639   37      267      1:58:30.9   1:59:18.7      9:03/M

      24    Nicole Kleiman                                         1808   37      274      1:58:47.8   1:59:36.9      9:04/M

      25    Maria Smith                                            2466   35      294      1:59:29.0   2:00:15.4      9:07/M

      26    Marsha Michael                                         2041   38      308      2:00:08.3   2:00:54.6      9:10/M

      27    Christina Beke                                         1092   38      319      2:00:39.1   2:01:27.9      9:13/M

      28    Kerri Stolz                                             532   36      320      2:00:39.7   2:01:41.6      9:13/M

      29    Shannon McManus                                        2016   37      321      2:00:39.8   2:01:28.4      9:13/M

      30    Cheri Knoebel                                          1821   38      323      2:00:41.2   2:01:29.6      9:13/M

      31    Jennifer Sayles                   Orlando  FL          2388   39      325      2:00:43.4   2:01:26.0      9:13/M

      32    Kelly Clay                                             1258   38      358      2:03:34.3   2:04:27.0      9:26/M

      33    Angela Ferry                                           1454   35      360      2:03:38.3   2:04:18.7      9:26/M

      34    Wendy Fitzsimmons                                      1468   35      363      2:03:48.1   2:04:36.2      9:27/M

      35    Stacey Byrnes                                          1193   39      372      2:04:13.9   2:05:18.3      9:29/M

      36    PAULA TANNUS                                           2557   39      384      2:04:47.5   2:06:11.3      9:32/M

      37    Constance Trojanowski                                  2599   38      385      2:04:49.0   2:05:25.6      9:32/M

      38    Nichole Batchelor                                      1082   35      390      2:05:01.0   2:05:37.8      9:33/M

      39    Teresa Sosinski                                        2478   37      402      2:05:20.4   2:05:34.7      9:34/M

      40    Marie Quiaoit-Bell                                     2259   39      405      2:05:35.5   2:07:46.5      9:35/M

      41    Anne Thomas                                            2566   35      407      2:05:41.9   2:06:15.3      9:36/M

      42    Dottie Kennedy-Brooks                                  1784   39      409      2:05:43.4   2:07:39.8      9:36/M

      43    Andee Garrison                    Celebration  FL      1521   36      410      2:05:53.6   2:06:40.4      9:37/M

      44    Amy Lowry                                              1924   36      426      2:07:31.8   2:08:56.4      9:44/M

      45    Alexandra Lion                                         1896   37      442      2:08:23.2   2:08:54.2      9:48/M

      46    Alice Dollens                                          2756   35      457      2:08:58.9   2:10:44.4      9:51/M

      47    Paula Rohner                                           2342   37      463      2:09:13.6   2:11:44.5      9:52/M

      48    Monica Phillips                                        2227   39      464      2:09:19.1   2:10:07.7      9:52/M

      49    Kelli Saul                                             2386   37      469      2:09:31.6   2:09:58.0      9:53/M

      50    Jennifer Denham                                        1356   35      482      2:10:23.8   2:11:56.5      9:57/M

      51    Stephanie Gorman                                       1560   37      494      2:10:51.1   2:12:09.3      9:59/M

      52    Sybil Palmer                                           2183   36      498      2:11:02.0   2:11:50.9     10:00/M

      53    Wendy Mosholder-Hart                                   2089   39      508      2:11:33.9   2:12:58.7     10:03/M

      54    Colleen Gonzalez                                       1556   39      523      2:12:32.9   2:14:12.2     10:07/M

      55    Johanna Musser                                         2110   39      551      2:13:52.2   2:14:10.5     10:13/M

      56    Brooks Hoffmann                                        1680   36      555      2:14:11.1   2:15:09.3     10:15/M

      57    Aimee Zilm                                             2750   35      560      2:14:25.2   2:15:18.4     10:16/M

      58    Christina Kading                                       1760   37      569      2:14:54.8   2:16:20.0     10:18/M

      59    Amy Radano                                             2265   39      573      2:14:59.6   2:15:47.5     10:18/M

      60    Sheri Clement                                          1259   39      578      2:15:11.6   2:16:20.1     10:19/M

      61    Shannon Chenoweth                                      1240   35      583      2:15:23.0   2:16:22.9     10:20/M

      62    Amy Plaisted                                           2233   39      587      2:15:40.7   2:16:32.0     10:21/M

      63    Michelle Ford                                          1480   36      589      2:15:51.7   2:16:24.9     10:22/M

      64    Michelle Howard                                        1702   36      599      2:16:12.0   2:16:45.4     10:24/M

      65    Tamerah Halaby Leigh                                   1612   35      643      2:17:50.4   2:20:02.3     10:31/M

      66    Jessica Turner                                         2612   37      647      2:18:08.5   2:19:09.0     10:33/M

      67    Allison Shenton                                        2433   35      662      2:18:53.8   2:20:26.0     10:36/M

      68    Heather Landers                                        1857   35      665      2:18:58.5   2:20:23.9     10:36/M

      69    Netra Joshi                                            1758   39      671      2:19:14.4   2:21:09.5     10:38/M

      70    Lauren Carlough                                        1212   39      679      2:19:48.2   2:21:10.5     10:40/M

      71    Agi Lojek                                              1910   37      687      2:20:11.8   2:22:08.5     10:42/M

      72    Alison Bartholomew                                     1080   35      693      2:20:38.2   2:21:15.9     10:44/M

      73    Bobbie Chamberlin                                      1237   39      718      2:22:18.7   2:22:55.1     10:52/M

      74    Missy Guyer                       Celebration  FL      1603   36      728      2:22:56.5   2:24:53.6     10:55/M

      75    Kanani McDowell                                        2003   38      756      2:24:32.3   2:26:29.0     11:02/M

      76    Kristina LaFountain                                    1848   37      762      2:24:59.1   2:26:50.7     11:04/M

      77    Carrie Domis                                           1383   38      771      2:25:30.4   2:27:26.9     11:06/M

      78    andrea mccarter                                        1987   35      772      2:25:40.2   2:26:31.9     11:07/M

      79    Keri Davies-Knight                                     1333   37      773      2:25:42.5   2:25:42.5     11:07/M

      80    Jennifer Deering                                       1345   37      788      2:26:56.1   2:28:29.4     11:13/M

      81    Melanie Cash                                           1228   39      800      2:27:26.9   2:28:57.8     11:15/M

      82    Jennifer Purnell                                       2257   38      801      2:27:33.0   2:30:18.5     11:16/M

      83    Melissa Schultz                                        2405   38      803      2:27:41.5   2:30:54.1     11:16/M

      84    Julie Drackett                                         1396   36      806      2:27:45.9   2:28:24.1     11:17/M

      85    Yesenia Lopez                                          1919   36      809      2:27:57.8   2:29:44.8     11:18/M

      86    Maria Milan                                            2047   38      812      2:27:59.1   2:29:44.9     11:18/M

      87    Kara Galaski                                           1506   39      835      2:29:12.0   2:31:38.9     11:23/M

      88    Michelle Barrett                                       1079   35      836      2:29:12.5   2:32:03.7     11:23/M

      89    Julie Dunfield                                         1406   38      837      2:29:16.6   2:31:46.8     11:24/M

      90    Sara Turner                                            2614   36      848      2:29:47.6   2:31:41.8     11:26/M

      91    Olivia Henson                     Orlando  FL          1655   36      858      2:30:27.4   2:33:37.5     11:29/M

      92    Rose Anne Frano                                        1493   36      874      2:31:25.2   2:33:28.8     11:34/M

      93    Deborah Rossick                                        2354   38      886      2:32:20.5   2:32:57.9     11:38/M

      94    Theresa Voltolina                                      2647   38      888      2:32:25.7   2:34:53.5     11:38/M

      95    Jill Boulanger                                         1138   37      892      2:32:37.8   2:35:02.8     11:39/M

      96    Amy Simmons                                            2440   38      901      2:33:35.6   2:35:05.3     11:43/M

      97    Courtney Gerovac                                       1528   37      902      2:33:37.5   2:36:14.3     11:44/M

      98    Jennifer Pelham                                        2207   38      918      2:34:40.8   2:36:50.9     11:48/M

      99    Lani Della Pia                                         1349   35      926      2:35:36.5   2:37:55.7     11:53/M

     100    Maura Flaherty                                         1470   36      938      2:36:22.3   2:39:13.8     11:56/M

     101    Melissa Abato                     Sanford  FL             4   37      950      2:37:07.6   2:39:24.8     12:00/M

     102    Jana Renner                                            2295   35      957      2:37:38.5   2:39:20.8     12:02/M

     103    ADRIANA DUNLAP                                         1407   38      965      2:37:50.9   2:40:49.8     12:03/M

     104    Marilia DEmidio                                        1355   38      967      2:38:06.8   2:40:29.9     12:04/M

     105    Mindi Hislop                                           1676   37      968      2:38:12.5   2:38:12.5     12:05/M

     106    Darcy Clark                                            1254   36      974      2:38:23.4   2:39:43.5     12:05/M

     107    Genie Dietz                                            1369   36      975      2:38:30.4   2:39:18.4     12:06/M

     108    Heather Neuman                                         2138   39      977      2:38:45.0   2:42:25.3     12:07/M

     109    Jodie Less                                             1884   37      987      2:39:22.4   2:42:49.4     12:10/M

     110    Yesenia Undieme                   Orlando  FL          2619   38      989      2:39:38.6   2:42:26.5     12:11/M

     111    Johnitta Bland                                         1117   38      994      2:39:58.8   2:43:47.9     12:13/M

     112    Jennifer Metts                                         2035   39     1013      2:41:10.8   2:42:29.8     12:18/M

     113    Elizabeth Hensley                 Winter Garden  FL    1654   35     1016      2:41:15.0   2:43:29.3     12:19/M

     114    Christy McCloe                                         1992   37     1017      2:41:21.4   2:44:58.5     12:19/M

     115    Ellen Fitzgerald                                       1467   36     1019      2:41:31.0   2:43:15.5     12:20/M

     116    Lilliana Guardiola                Debary  FL           1594   38     1045      2:43:42.3   2:46:35.7     12:30/M

     117    Riann Jimenez                                          1737   36     1048      2:43:54.5   2:46:44.6     12:31/M

     118    Tepee Namso                                            2119   39     1052      2:44:03.6   2:46:56.9     12:31/M

     119    Melanie Redding                                        2284   38     1056      2:44:11.3   2:46:43.8     12:32/M

     120    Christine Schneider                                    2401   39     1065      2:44:55.8   2:47:31.8     12:35/M

     121    Katrina Laudeman                                       1867   39     1066      2:44:59.5   2:48:50.4     12:36/M

     122    Marisa Davis                      orlando  FL          1338   38     1110      2:47:32.0   2:50:57.2     12:47/M

     123    Ann Dennis                                             1357   36     1114      2:47:54.0   2:50:39.5     12:49/M

     124    Elizabeth Moser                                        2086   36     1115      2:48:01.8   2:50:40.7     12:50/M

     125    Susan Finnigan                                         1464   35     1134      2:49:23.8   2:52:29.5     12:56/M

     126    Kelly Greenier                                         1577   36     1135      2:49:24.6   2:52:06.9     12:56/M

     127    Amanda Tinney                                          2584   38     1137      2:49:26.0   2:52:04.7     12:56/M

     128    Elizabeth Anne Joyner-Gross                            1759   35     1138      2:49:30.1   2:51:46.4     12:56/M

     129    Julie Nelson                                           2130   37     1143      2:49:42.4   2:52:56.1     12:57/M

     130    Stacey Harris                                          1636   36     1149      2:50:01.4   2:51:49.1     12:59/M

     131    Amanda Wiley                                           2706   37     1150      2:50:01.5   2:51:49.3     12:59/M

     132    Heather Reasoner                                       2283   39     1162      2:51:21.9   2:53:01.7     13:05/M

     133    Jennifer Lambert                                       1855   37     1172      2:52:09.8   2:54:33.9     13:08/M

     134    Tina Bond                                              1124   36     1180      2:52:49.2   2:55:20.2     13:12/M

     135    Esilda Ross                                            2350   38     1185      2:53:32.6   2:55:21.0     13:15/M

     136    Elsa Fuentes                                           1501   37     1187      2:53:38.6   2:55:27.3     13:15/M

     137    Kathy Bingham                                          1110   36     1197      2:54:33.0   2:57:57.3     13:19/M

     138    Susan Sullivan                                         2532   35     1206      2:55:06.8   2:56:47.2     13:22/M

     139    Beth Mrozek                                            2092   35     1216      2:55:44.7   2:57:22.5     13:25/M

     140    Holly Gratza                                           1056   35     1218      2:56:02.8   2:58:47.2     13:26/M

     141    Stacey Couch                                           1290   37     1224      2:56:13.1   2:58:26.3     13:27/M

     142    dawn woolley                                           2726   38     1253      2:59:17.7   3:03:01.8     13:41/M

     143    Kim Domis                                              1000   38     1257      2:59:27.1   3:01:32.2     13:42/M

     144    Anne Jones                                             1753   35     1264      2:59:47.7   3:02:45.1     13:43/M

     145    Sonia Gonzalez-Cifuentes                               1557   35     1268      3:00:02.0   3:02:47.8     13:45/M

     146    Nasly Lopez                                            1918   39     1269      3:00:02.6   3:02:48.9     13:45/M

     147    Vionnette Guardiola               DeBary  FL           1595   39     1282      3:00:54.3   3:03:47.9     13:49/M

     148    Amy Howe                          Clermont  FL         1703   37     1284      3:01:08.2   3:03:26.9     13:50/M

     149    RENEE CAPRARI                                          1207   35     1289      3:01:32.4   3:01:32.4     13:51/M

     150    Jennifer Rodriguez                                     2333   36     1295      3:02:09.9   3:05:23.5     13:54/M

     151    Nancy Pazik                                            2203   36     1329      3:05:57.7   3:07:34.0     14:12/M

     152    Susan Nemiroff                                         2133   39     1331      3:06:13.7   3:09:30.6     14:13/M

     153    Adriana Letson                    Jacksonville  FL     1886   37     1334      3:07:03.1   3:10:00.1     14:17/M

     154    Simone Culley                                          1313   35     1344      3:08:02.7   3:11:34.9     14:21/M

     155    Tamara McAndrew                                        1981   38     1358      3:10:39.2   3:13:51.9     14:33/M

     156    Laurie Stevenson                                       2514   35     1359      3:10:44.0   3:13:42.4     14:34/M

     157    Theresa Lennon                                         1880   37     1375      3:12:52.2   3:16:24.1     14:43/M

     158    Hilary Stamm                                           2781   35     1378      3:13:04.5   3:13:04.5     14:44/M

     159    Alicia Ricks                                           2311   36     1387      3:13:52.2   3:16:49.6     14:48/M

     160    Michele Greco                     Orlando  FL          1573   38     1390      3:14:32.1   3:17:44.6     14:51/M

     161    Laura Demers                                           1353   35     1391      3:14:34.8   3:17:23.8     14:51/M

     162    Kristy Stahl                                           2494   38     1393      3:14:44.0   3:16:09.1     14:52/M

     163    Jamie Monroy                                           2063   36     1409      3:16:46.0   3:18:24.9     15:01/M

     164    Stephanie Poulakos                                     2245   35     1410      3:16:46.5   3:18:24.7     15:01/M

     165    Katie Riley-Schwarz                                    2316   35     1418      3:18:20.6   3:21:23.4     15:08/M

     166    Ana Coolidge                                           1278   38     1431      3:23:07.9   3:25:22.1     15:30/M

     167    Christina Greenawalt                                   1576   37     1447      3:25:34.0   3:28:23.3     15:42/M

     168    Illeana Disla Villar                                   1374   35     1458      3:27:30.7   3:29:52.3     15:50/M

     169    Nicole Gower                                           1565   38     1464      3:28:50.4   3:31:20.9     15:56/M

     170    Heather Rau                                            2279   39     1483      3:32:55.3   3:36:29.3     16:15/M

     171    Diana Steinmann                                        2509   39     1498      3:36:24.7   3:38:12.7     16:31/M

     172    Marcy Martinovic                                       1971   37     1525      3:48:00.1   3:51:22.6     17:24/M

     173    JANE MAYO                                              1979   36     1526      3:48:06.8   3:51:37.5     17:25/M

     174    Cristine Giebenrath                                    1533   39     1527      3:48:58.7   3:52:24.7     17:29/M

     175    Amy Weber                                              2678   36     1537      3:54:41.3   3:58:17.0     17:55/M

     176    Lisa King                                              1800   39     1541      3:56:42.8   3:56:42.8     18:04/M

     177    Beth Barbara                                           1070   39     1545      3:57:30.5   4:00:58.0     18:08/M

     178    Anjella Warnshuis                                      2668   35     1561      4:14:31.3   4:18:32.2     19:26/M

     179    Christine Campanaro                                    1198   36     1564      4:22:31.2   4:25:52.3     20:02/M

     180    Amy Gibbs                                              1532   37     1570      4:27:24.0   4:31:06.5     20:25/M

Top

Female 40 to 44


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Marcia McCormick                                       1999   40       35      1:37:57.9   1:38:10.1      7:29/M

       2    April Darrow                      Lake Mary  FL        1324   42       51      1:41:33.7   1:41:43.1      7:45/M

       3    HEATHER O'MALLEY                                       2164   40       97      1:48:07.1   1:48:32.3      8:15/M

       4    Brittany Streufert                                     2527   41       98      1:48:18.3   1:48:35.6      8:16/M

       5    Shellie McConnell                 APOPKA  FL           1996   41      100      1:48:45.3   1:49:00.9      8:18/M

       6    Rose Ray                                                462   42      104      1:49:08.7   1:49:31.7      8:20/M

       7    ly wein                           Celebration  FL      2682   41      118      1:50:13.2   1:50:52.4      8:25/M

       8    Megan Naile                                            2118   41      122      1:50:45.6   1:51:06.8      8:27/M

       9    Karen Heavey                                           1646   40      132      1:51:37.8   1:52:05.9      8:31/M

      10    Lynn Donofrio                                          1390   43      161      1:53:15.4   1:54:30.7      8:39/M

      11    Maura Merrick                                          2031   43      173      1:54:31.7   1:55:03.7      8:45/M

      12    Ruth Hey                                               1666   41      181      1:54:54.9   1:56:23.7      8:46/M

      13    Jennifer Colombo                                       1266   40      189      1:55:12.5   1:55:40.0      8:48/M

      14    Bonnie quintana                   Orlando  FL          2263   44      204      1:55:34.7   1:56:13.9      8:49/M

      15    Carrin Hahn                                            1610   43      242      1:56:57.2   1:58:00.1      8:56/M

      16    Amy Buck                                               1178   42      248      1:57:33.2   1:57:51.1      8:58/M

      17    Christina Tennyson                                     2563   41      249      1:57:36.6   1:58:15.5      8:59/M

      18    Melanie Smith                     Orlando  FL          2467   41      251      1:57:41.2   1:58:20.7      8:59/M

      19    Isabel Escobar                                         1431   40      258      1:58:02.6   1:58:35.3      9:01/M

      20    Ginger Lore                                            1920   41      266      1:58:29.7   1:59:09.0      9:03/M

      21    Kerri Dimas                                            1372   42      275      1:58:49.1   1:59:28.1      9:04/M

      22    Patty Davidson                    Orange City  FL      1330   42      288      1:59:14.6   2:00:14.3      9:06/M

      23    Stephanie Manny                                        1954   43      296      1:59:34.6   2:00:26.1      9:08/M

      24    Kimberly Sprouse                  Lakeland  FL         2489   40      310      2:00:15.8   2:01:28.0      9:11/M

      25    Rosa Walsh                                             2660   40      324      2:00:42.1   2:01:30.7      9:13/M

      26    BJ Shepherd                       Paisley  FL          2434   41      327      2:00:52.5   2:01:34.1      9:14/M

      27    Julie Pearce                                            432   41      332      2:01:11.8   2:01:52.3      9:15/M

      28    Cheryl Sjoberg                    Oviedo  FL           2449   44      334      2:01:18.7   2:01:44.6      9:16/M

      29    Julie Peters                                           2222   40      338      2:01:40.2   2:02:16.0      9:17/M

      30    Michelle Clegg                                          104   44      340      2:01:43.0   2:03:12.5      9:17/M

      31    pam hurdle                                             1711   44      355      2:03:21.7   2:04:44.0      9:25/M

      32    Debra Cole                        DeLand  FL           1263   43      381      2:04:44.6   2:05:36.5      9:31/M

      33    Lori Jean Smith                                        2465   40      392      2:05:07.6   2:05:32.0      9:33/M

      34    suzi fauer mcclain                                     2784   43      398      2:05:13.9   2:05:44.2      9:34/M

      35    Christina Thomas                                       2567   41      411      2:06:00.8   2:07:41.9      9:37/M

      36    Danielle Ritchie                                       2319   44      417      2:06:49.0   2:07:17.2      9:41/M

      37    Yvette Donnelly                                         151   42      423      2:07:21.1   2:07:51.9      9:43/M

      38    Christi Liebe                                          1889   41      430      2:07:44.4   2:08:58.9      9:45/M

      39    Tami Bright                                            1158   41      431      2:07:48.3   2:09:12.1      9:45/M

      40    Jodi Swita                                             2550   43      433      2:08:04.6   2:09:05.9      9:47/M

      41    Penny Guyton                                           1604   43      437      2:08:13.3   2:09:22.8      9:47/M

      42    Nikki McConnell                                        1995   42      438      2:08:14.0   2:09:30.5      9:47/M

      43    Vicky Lazenby                                          1870   43      439      2:08:14.4   2:09:31.1      9:47/M

      44    Tracey Merritt                                         2032   44      466      2:09:27.9   2:10:17.1      9:53/M

      45    Cynthia Walker                                         2788   42      479      2:10:13.0   2:13:07.5      9:56/M

      46    Ruth Kent                                              1789   42      486      2:10:31.5   2:12:26.9      9:58/M

      47    Michelle Sadler                                        2373   40      492      2:10:44.3   2:11:33.5      9:59/M

      48    Wendy Pascucci                                         2191   42      511      2:11:48.1   2:13:10.0     10:04/M

      49    Christie Davagian                                      1326   40      514      2:11:57.1   2:13:44.0     10:04/M

      50    Denise Taylor                                          2560   42      518      2:12:13.7   2:13:42.6     10:06/M

      51    Patty Harrelson                                        1632   41      540      2:13:19.2   2:14:41.8     10:11/M

      52    Christine Bornstein                                    1133   43      542      2:13:26.1   2:13:41.6     10:11/M

      53    Diana Skubiak                                          2453   43      547      2:13:33.8   2:14:34.7     10:12/M

      54    Jennifer Forsythe                                      1483   41      548      2:13:33.9   2:14:42.8     10:12/M

      55    Joelma Roncetti                                         481   44      550      2:13:50.2   2:16:26.4     10:13/M

      56    Christine McKeel                  Oviedo  FL           2011   43      568      2:14:46.6   2:15:13.4     10:17/M

      57    Veronica Moser                    Sorrento  FL         2088   41      570      2:14:55.0   2:18:34.9     10:18/M

      58    Teresa Kirwan                                          1806   40      571      2:14:55.4   2:17:45.7     10:18/M

      59    Zolia Hernandez                                        1659   40      572      2:14:58.7   2:17:48.4     10:18/M

      60    Kerri Ginel                       Orlando  FL          1544   44      581      2:15:19.3   2:16:17.3     10:20/M

      61    Angelique Falkenberg                                   1439   41      592      2:15:54.9   2:18:02.8     10:22/M

      62    Lisa Lang                                              1860   44      597      2:16:11.0   2:17:33.2     10:24/M

      63    Magali Sibille                                         2437   41      611      2:16:24.5   2:18:23.1     10:25/M

      64    Lorie O'Brien                                          2155   40      618      2:16:40.3   2:17:52.5     10:26/M

      65    Jennifer Ingeldsen                                     1720   43      619      2:16:42.0   2:18:21.8     10:26/M

      66    Susan Stiner                                           2518   41      621      2:16:45.2   2:18:07.7     10:26/M

      67    Tina Rooks                                             2773   42      627      2:17:12.6   2:20:43.8     10:28/M

      68    Susan Shallo                                           2428   41      636      2:17:32.1   2:19:58.0     10:30/M

      69    Jennifer Tauro                                         2559   41      639      2:17:42.3   2:19:55.4     10:31/M

      70    Consuela Lively                                        1903   42      653      2:18:29.2   2:19:41.9     10:34/M

      71    Stephanie Vaughn                                       2637   41      668      2:19:04.5   2:20:53.7     10:37/M

      72    DENISE LONGO-PRUITT                                    1916   44      672      2:19:19.6   2:21:11.9     10:38/M

      73    Jennifer JOhnston                                      1750   42      674      2:19:30.7   2:20:50.3     10:39/M

      74    Heidi Kennedy                                          1782   44      685      2:20:09.9   2:22:46.4     10:42/M

      75    Deepshikha Gupta                                       1601   43      696      2:20:41.5   2:22:36.4     10:44/M

      76    Julie Shoup                                            2436   41      707      2:21:49.4   2:23:30.4     10:50/M

      77    Julie Lashbrook                                        1864   42      712      2:22:04.5   2:23:06.0     10:51/M

      78    Carey Campbell                                         1202   40      733      2:23:09.8   2:27:00.7     10:56/M

      79    Viktoria Gal                                           1505   42      739      2:23:31.8   2:24:51.5     10:57/M

      80    Kimberly Mack                                          1941   41      745      2:23:54.3   2:26:19.2     10:59/M

      81    Amy Benson                                             1101   42      748      2:23:58.2   2:25:48.4     10:59/M

      82    Carollee Holland                                       1687   44      750      2:24:16.4   2:26:50.0     11:01/M

      83    Val Gallarelli                                         1508   44      753      2:24:22.3   2:26:05.5     11:01/M

      84    Christa Tiedge                                         2579   41      755      2:24:28.8   2:27:17.5     11:02/M

      85    Pamela Michael                                         2042   42      761      2:24:51.0   2:27:53.3     11:03/M

      86    Virginia Hernandez                                     1658   41      766      2:25:12.1   2:27:44.3     11:05/M

      87    Suzanne Santos                                         2382   42      783      2:26:12.0   2:27:03.0     11:10/M

      88    Elizabeth Hernandez                                    1657   44      790      2:27:01.4   2:29:52.4     11:13/M

      89    Lori Van Duyne                                         2627   43      799      2:27:20.7   2:31:05.2     11:15/M

      90    DEANNA LAMAZARES                                       1853   44      808      2:27:48.7   2:29:41.3     11:17/M

      91    Laurel Staat                                           2493   41      811      2:27:58.3   2:30:45.5     11:18/M

      92    Christen Halliday                                      1619   41      824      2:28:39.7   2:31:39.2     11:21/M

      93    Nadeana Cook                                           1276   41      825      2:28:41.1   2:30:59.9     11:21/M

      94    Dani Caslow                                            1229   43      832      2:29:07.3   2:31:32.2     11:23/M

      95    Kim Hurst                                              1712   43      833      2:29:09.1   2:31:34.7     11:23/M

      96    Theresa Langdale                                       1861   43      839      2:29:26.6   2:29:42.9     11:24/M

      97    Vanessa Krajco                    Orlando  FL          1833   40      840      2:29:29.8   2:31:50.6     11:25/M

      98    Kimberly Sumrall                                       2534   44      841      2:29:32.0   2:32:39.2     11:25/M

      99    carolyn donovan                                        1392   44      842      2:29:32.4   2:32:22.6     11:25/M

     100    Shauna Reeves                                          2290   44      850      2:29:55.8   2:32:21.9     11:27/M

     101    Leah Metelnikow                                        2034   41      857      2:30:25.5   2:32:16.3     11:29/M

     102    Olga Rivera                                            2322   43      870      2:31:13.0   2:33:26.3     11:33/M

     103    Vanessa Johnson                                        1748   40      899      2:33:29.7   2:36:31.9     11:43/M

     104    Connie Keehn                      Sorrento  FL         1774   40      917      2:34:37.8   2:36:37.1     11:48/M

     105    Rebecca Bailey                                         1058   40      925      2:35:34.6   2:37:26.0     11:53/M

     106    Angela Hollingsworth                                   2789   42      928      2:35:42.4   2:38:32.5     11:53/M

     107    Nikki Leow                                             1882   43      931      2:35:55.5   2:37:45.3     11:54/M

     108    Deborah Belser                                         1095   44      936      2:36:14.0   2:39:22.6     11:56/M

     109    Christina McKeon                                       2012   40      944      2:36:36.7   2:39:17.2     11:57/M

     110    Rosie Wallace                     Orlando  FL          2656   40      945      2:36:38.0   2:38:52.0     11:57/M

     111    Eve Paquet                                             2786   40      953      2:37:10.7   2:39:14.0     12:00/M

     112    stephanie ball                                         1065   41      963      2:37:46.2   2:39:52.9     12:03/M

     113    Tracy Turner                      Clermont  FL         2615   43      970      2:38:18.7   2:40:08.7     12:05/M

     114    Rebecca Kitta                                          1807   40      993      2:39:54.4   2:41:33.0     12:12/M

     115    Barbara Coughlin                                       1291   43      995      2:40:00.5   2:42:49.2     12:13/M

     116    Flossie Gillen                                         1542   40     1018      2:41:24.2   2:45:07.6     12:19/M

     117    Angela Lahrman                                         1850   42     1021      2:41:45.7   2:44:18.7     12:21/M

     118    Heather Butler                                         1191   41     1036      2:43:09.0   2:46:33.6     12:27/M

     119    Debbie May                                             1977   44     1038      2:43:28.6   2:46:59.0     12:29/M

     120    Kristen Widunas                                        2704   40     1043      2:43:39.8   2:46:30.0     12:30/M

     121    Yvonne Crawford                                        1302   41     1044      2:43:42.2   2:46:02.6     12:30/M

     122    Melisa Forman                     Windermere  FL       1481   40     1064      2:44:47.0   2:47:56.2     12:35/M

     123    Michele Ghilardi                                       1530   42     1073      2:45:45.2   2:48:31.0     12:39/M

     124    Maria Boriani                                          1132   44     1074      2:45:48.0   2:48:01.6     12:39/M

     125    Zaritza Gotay                                          1562   42     1075      2:45:48.6   2:48:02.1     12:39/M

     126    Pam Weiner                                             2684   43     1088      2:46:40.0   2:49:16.2     12:43/M

     127    Amanda Davies                                          1331   44     1089      2:46:47.0   2:50:14.2     12:44/M

     128    Lynette Ancona                    Celebration  FL      1037   42     1099      2:47:04.9   2:47:20.9     12:45/M

     129    Melinda Torgerson                                      2587   40     1104      2:47:16.8   2:49:44.9     12:46/M

     130    Maureen Landry-Mancini                                 1859   42     1120      2:48:34.3   2:50:02.9     12:52/M

     131    Jennifer Smith                                         2463   42     1151      2:50:01.6   2:51:49.3     12:59/M

     132    Marci McCormick                                        1998   42     1154      2:50:16.2   2:52:41.7     13:00/M

     133    Susan Kane                                             1767   42     1155      2:50:16.8   2:52:18.1     13:00/M

     134    Kathi Harrell                                          1631   44     1160      2:51:19.8   2:54:25.9     13:05/M

     135    Jennifer Michaux                                       2045   43     1164      2:51:31.0   2:54:37.8     13:06/M

     136    Karen Davis                                            1337   44     1167      2:51:54.3   2:54:51.2     13:07/M

     137    Alicia Matthew                                         1975   42     1169      2:51:56.6   2:55:38.8     13:07/M

     138    Pilar Torres                                           2592   41     1173      2:52:12.9   2:56:07.3     13:09/M

     139    Joanna Leck                                            1873   44     1179      2:52:39.6   2:54:29.7     13:11/M

     140    Andrea Wheeler                                         2693   42     1181      2:52:56.6   2:55:48.9     13:12/M

     141    Marlene Stone                                          2519   43     1209      2:55:16.8   2:57:57.3     13:23/M

     142    Michelle Dusseau                  winter park  FL      1413   40     1238      2:58:07.1   2:58:22.0     13:36/M

     143    Julie McGraw                      Oviedo  FL           2006   44     1250      2:59:15.2   3:01:48.7     13:41/M

     144    Mollie Moore                                           2069   41     1251      2:59:15.7   3:02:56.9     13:41/M

     145    Stephanie Meier                                        2020   40     1252      2:59:16.1   3:02:48.8     13:41/M

     146    Marette Sims                      Lake Mary  FL        2444   40     1255      2:59:26.6   3:02:38.8     13:42/M

     147    Bj Price                                               2251   40     1256      2:59:27.0   3:02:05.7     13:42/M

     148    Trisha Learned                    Sanford  FL          1872   40     1259      2:59:38.3   3:02:09.4     13:43/M

     149    Tracey Garrant                                         1520   42     1265      2:59:49.5   3:01:31.2     13:44/M

     150    Carrie Jones                                           1754   41     1280      3:00:52.2   3:03:51.1     13:48/M

     151    Monica Adams-christenson          Lake mary  FL        1019   41     1281      3:00:54.0   3:03:48.0     13:49/M

     152    Julie Adelman                                          1020   40     1283      3:01:07.7   3:03:42.9     13:50/M

     153    Janet Knight                                           1819   44     1286      3:01:14.0   3:03:50.1     13:50/M

     154    Julie NeJame                                           2127   40     1290      3:01:55.5   3:05:07.9     13:53/M

     155    Debbie Hannifan                                        2221   43     1296      3:02:15.4   3:05:46.9     13:55/M

     156    Heather Moye                                           2091   41     1297      3:02:30.9   3:06:10.1     13:56/M

     157    Lisa Walsh                                             2659   43     1309      3:04:16.8   3:06:41.8     14:04/M

     158    Lawanda Coleman                   Grand Island  FL     1265   42     1316      3:05:02.6   3:08:15.5     14:07/M

     159    Sheri Pierce                                           2229   44     1319      3:05:08.1   3:08:07.1     14:08/M

     160    Suzanne Skinner                                        2451   44     1320      3:05:13.2   3:08:35.7     14:08/M

     161    Becki Walton                                           2662   40     1346      3:08:27.3   3:11:23.0     14:23/M

     162    Jacqulyn Webster                  Daytona Beach  FL    2680   41     1349      3:09:03.3   3:12:19.5     14:26/M

     163    Deltra Davis                                           1336   41     1352      3:09:53.3   3:13:32.0     14:30/M

     164    Tosha Dupras                                           1410   44     1355      3:10:17.7   3:13:22.5     14:32/M

     165    Laurie DeSantis                                        1361   41     1361      3:10:53.4   3:12:59.5     14:34/M

     166    Dana Dye                                                155   41     1366      3:11:26.2   3:13:32.6     14:37/M

     167    Rebecca Ballentine                                     1066   44     1369      3:11:56.3   3:15:40.6     14:39/M

     168    Erin Lisi                                              1898   40     1372      3:12:45.5   3:16:06.9     14:43/M

     169    Tracy Goggin                                           1551   44     1388      3:14:08.4   3:17:23.5     14:49/M

     170    Robyn Romine                                           2348   41     1392      3:14:36.7   3:17:23.7     14:51/M

     171    Denise Baez                                            1054   43     1395      3:14:48.6   3:17:43.7     14:52/M

     172    Arody Coronado                                         1288   41     1396      3:14:48.7   3:17:44.1     14:52/M

     173    Tamara Timmons                                         2583   40     1407      3:16:14.5   3:19:09.8     14:59/M

     174    HEATHER STRAYHORN                                      2526   43     1413      3:17:22.9   3:19:11.5     15:04/M

     175    Gretchen Quinn                                         2262   44     1415      3:17:35.7   3:21:01.9     15:05/M

     176    Cheryl Gelinas                                         1526   44     1425      3:21:44.7   3:25:28.5     15:24/M

     177    Kelly Myers                                            2112   44     1427      3:22:49.1   3:26:02.8     15:29/M

     178    Melissa Adams                                          1017   40     1433      3:23:17.3   3:25:40.3     15:31/M

     179    Brandyn Seiferth                  Sanford  FL          2420   41     1439      3:24:13.8   3:26:46.6     15:35/M

     180    Tonya George                      Merritt Island  FL   1527   44     1443      3:24:39.4   3:27:26.0     15:37/M

     181    Nicole Kuperberg                  Heathrow  FL         1840   43     1444      3:24:59.6   3:28:25.9     15:39/M

     182    Shelby Lomen                                           1913   40     1450      3:25:46.9   3:28:32.4     15:42/M

     183    Melissa Pifer                                          2230   42     1459      3:28:04.1   3:31:40.9     15:53/M

     184    Heather Robbins                                        2327   42     1460      3:28:04.5   3:31:41.4     15:53/M

     185    Shelly Lindner                    Clermont  FL         1895   41     1465      3:28:51.1   3:32:28.5     15:57/M

     186    Antonia Horne                                          1693   43     1466      3:28:56.7   3:32:35.1     15:57/M

     187    Jennifer Cummngs                                       1950   42     1472      3:29:44.7   3:33:03.7     16:01/M

     188    Holly Sutter                                           2538   40     1478      3:30:48.1   3:34:21.4     16:05/M

     189    Denise Cunningham                                      1315   43     1479      3:30:56.1   3:33:25.0     16:06/M

     190    Susanna Patrick                                        2194   41     1484      3:32:55.4   3:36:28.6     16:15/M

     191    Theresa Price                     Kissimmee  FL        2253   44     1520      3:46:15.0   3:49:42.5     17:16/M

     192    Angi Farrugia                                          1444   41     1547      3:59:17.2   4:02:43.9     18:16/M

     193    Jenny Bishop                                           1114   42     1566      4:25:38.8   4:29:12.2     20:17/M

Top

Female 45 to 49


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Betsy Butler                                           1190   45       46      1:40:55.0   1:41:05.5      7:42/M

       2    Sandra Holahan                                         1683   47       57      1:42:33.1   1:42:44.6      7:50/M

       3    Liz Ammon                                              1035   45       73      1:44:27.7   1:44:42.4      7:58/M

       4    Jeannette Thomas                                       2569   49       91      1:47:25.8   1:47:43.3      8:12/M

       5    Meg Bowen                                              1141   49       93      1:47:40.4   1:48:20.8      8:13/M

       6    Stephanie Pianka                                       2228   48      175      1:54:44.1   1:55:20.7      8:45/M

       7    Jennifer Sturgess                                       539   46      191      1:55:15.5   1:56:18.1      8:48/M

       8    Janet Bainbridge                                       1061   49      233      1:56:39.8   1:57:20.9      8:54/M

       9    Karla Perry                                            2220   45      236      1:56:47.4   1:57:30.6      8:55/M

      10    Amy Lowell                                             1923   45      286      1:59:10.4   1:59:31.4      9:06/M

      11    Sharon Dennis                                          1359   48      306      1:59:58.9   2:00:56.3      9:09/M

      12    Melissa Murtha                                         2108   46      318      2:00:35.8   2:01:20.6      9:12/M

      13    Jodi Karuso                                            1770   48      335      2:01:25.8   2:02:21.2      9:16/M

      14    Julie Foland                                           1478   49      342      2:01:45.0   2:02:20.4      9:18/M

      15    Eileen Carrier                                         1216   46      350      2:02:24.9   2:03:27.0      9:21/M

      16    Michele West                                           2691   45      371      2:04:13.3   2:05:26.1      9:29/M

      17    Mailissa Cavanaugh                                     2109   48      374      2:04:15.6   2:05:24.9      9:29/M

      18    Rebecca Hester                                         1665   45      380      2:04:39.2   2:05:53.1      9:31/M

      19    Belinda Nettles                                        2135   49      400      2:05:17.1   2:06:43.9      9:34/M

      20    Carla Cherrier                                         1242   46      428      2:07:40.2   2:08:48.6      9:45/M

      21    Sammye Johnson                                         1745   45      446      2:08:29.2   2:09:24.8      9:48/M

      22    Ann Fick                                               1460   47      454      2:08:44.6   2:10:05.7      9:50/M

      23    Misti Pittenger                                        2232   46      456      2:08:56.0   2:10:20.0      9:51/M

      24    Theresa Coughlin                                       1294   49      461      2:09:07.2   2:11:56.1      9:51/M

      25    Monica Hall                                            1616   47      480      2:10:13.8   2:11:07.8      9:56/M

      26    Pamela DaCosta                                         1319   45      487      2:10:31.9   2:11:46.1      9:58/M

      27    Justine Rourk                                          2361   46      497      2:11:01.7   2:13:00.6     10:00/M

      28    Shelly Carter                     Celebration  FL      1223   47      536      2:12:57.9   2:14:30.8     10:09/M

      29    Jennifer Sills                                         2774   45      543      2:13:26.8   2:15:50.5     10:11/M

      30    Camille Kaiser                    Orlando  FL          1762   49      582      2:15:19.6   2:16:17.5     10:20/M

      31    Theresa Bobola                                         1123   45      585      2:15:36.9   2:16:29.4     10:21/M

      32    Susan Holle                       Celebration  FL      1688   45      586      2:15:38.0   2:16:37.9     10:21/M

      33    Sally Hanley                                           1625   46      603      2:16:15.5   2:17:29.9     10:24/M

      34    Jennifer Campbell                                      1203   48      607      2:16:20.4   2:17:18.6     10:24/M

      35    Karen Williams                                         2710   45      610      2:16:23.1   2:17:06.8     10:25/M

      36    Janette Ramos-Guzman                                   2274   49      613      2:16:28.4   2:17:01.8     10:25/M

      37    Dawn Snowball                                          2474   46      615      2:16:31.1   2:17:50.6     10:25/M

      38    Kellyann Rohr                                          2344   45      617      2:16:39.8   2:17:52.8     10:26/M

      39    Jodi Knapp                                             1813   48      641      2:17:46.6   2:19:23.6     10:31/M

      40    Jamie Lawson                                           1869   48      645      2:18:07.5   2:20:16.6     10:33/M

      41    Kay Shafer                        Maitland  FL         2423   48      670      2:19:13.6   2:20:57.4     10:38/M

      42    Lamenda Andersen                                       1039   47      676      2:19:32.7   2:21:07.8     10:39/M

      43    Yvonne Santiago                                        2380   47      683      2:20:04.3   2:22:00.9     10:42/M

      44    Danielle Cooper                                        1280   46      709      2:21:53.3   2:23:50.1     10:50/M

      45    Lori Nelson                                            2131   49      710      2:22:02.7   2:24:28.2     10:51/M

      46    Sylvia Rivera                                          2324   47      711      2:22:03.5   2:23:18.6     10:51/M

      47    Josie Ruiz                                             2366   48      727      2:22:47.1   2:25:34.5     10:54/M

      48    Deb Skopos                                             2452   46      774      2:25:45.4   2:27:36.3     11:08/M

      49    Vicki Walker                                           2655   46      814      2:28:08.3   2:29:59.9     11:18/M

      50    Pamela Starr                                           2502   47      826      2:28:46.8   2:30:30.7     11:21/M

      51    kelly atzbach                                          1051   47      834      2:29:11.9   2:31:39.2     11:23/M

      52    Carol Saragusa                                         2383   47      871      2:31:16.7   2:34:29.9     11:33/M

      53    Lisa Antonik                                           1042   48      881      2:32:07.0   2:33:12.5     11:37/M

      54    Cathy Ennett                      Sanford  FL          1427   46      883      2:32:08.8   2:33:40.1     11:37/M

      55    Mary Beth Elias                                        1422   46      890      2:32:26.5   2:34:37.1     11:38/M

      56    Karen Byers                                            1192   49      897      2:33:16.0   2:36:00.6     11:42/M

      57    Marcia Moore                      Clermont  FL         2068   48      906      2:33:52.2   2:36:54.5     11:45/M

      58    Terri Moore                                            2070   46      907      2:33:58.9   2:35:56.9     11:45/M

      59    Cheryl Boyd                                            1144   46      912      2:34:19.1   2:36:41.5     11:47/M

      60    Lisa Fricke                                            1496   48      923      2:35:07.4   2:37:26.0     11:50/M

      61    Kathy Whitmire                    Celebration  FL      2701   46      934      2:36:05.4   2:39:03.8     11:55/M

      62    Michele Griffin                   Lake Mary  FL        1581   49      960      2:37:39.9   2:40:17.1     12:02/M

      63    YoLanda Murphy-Johnson                                 2103   45      980      2:38:50.7   2:41:12.9     12:07/M

      64    Salbina LABONOWSKI                                     1845   46      986      2:39:16.9   2:42:11.9     12:09/M

      65    Jeannette Friend                                       1498   45      991      2:39:47.9   2:42:12.5     12:12/M

      66    Kenly Boyett                                           1146   49     1005      2:40:38.2   2:44:25.1     12:16/M

      67    Deborah King                                           1798   48     1027      2:42:31.8   2:43:43.0     12:24/M

      68    Kimberly Splinter                                      2487   45     1031      2:42:36.4   2:45:21.2     12:25/M

      69    Maureen Bowen                                          1140   49     1040      2:43:34.0   2:46:24.5     12:29/M

      70    Brenda Thompson                                        2572   48     1046      2:43:45.1   2:46:17.7     12:30/M

      71    Catherine Gholson                                      1531   48     1051      2:44:03.5   2:47:29.5     12:31/M

      72    Holly Dial                                             1365   47     1061      2:44:32.3   2:46:26.1     12:34/M

      73    Karen Stembridge                                       2512   46     1079      2:46:05.8   2:48:37.0     12:41/M

      74    Beth Osborne                                           2171   45     1095      2:46:58.8   2:49:36.5     12:45/M

      75    Sarah Hobbs                                            1677   48     1121      2:49:01.0   2:51:31.9     12:54/M

      76    Debbie Torres                                          2589   47     1129      2:49:19.1   2:51:28.3     12:55/M

      77    Joanne Kjolsen                                          296   47     1142      2:49:38.7   2:51:07.1     12:57/M

      78    Denise Steele                                          2506   49     1156      2:50:17.2   2:52:18.1     13:00/M

      79    Teresa Patrick                                         2195   47     1176      2:52:17.9   2:55:51.8     13:09/M

      80    Gwen Nguyen                                            2140   46     1177      2:52:25.1   2:54:51.9     13:10/M

      81    Susan Forney                                           1482   49     1213      2:55:26.1   2:58:41.7     13:24/M

      82    Michele Swanson                                        2543   47     1231      2:57:24.2   3:00:05.6     13:33/M

      83    Lisa Tully                                             2603   46     1236      2:57:56.6   3:01:11.8     13:35/M

      84    Kris Fought                                            1487   47     1237      2:58:04.1   3:00:12.5     13:36/M

      85    Monica Baker                                           1062   49     1279      3:00:30.6   3:03:53.8     13:47/M

      86    Diann Loew                        Celebration  FL      1907   48     1301      3:03:05.7   3:06:24.6     13:59/M

      87    Dianne O'Neal                                          2166   49     1310      3:04:21.1   3:07:38.9     14:04/M

      88    Jennifer Garcia                   Sanford  FL          1514   45     1327      3:05:45.6   3:09:07.5     14:11/M

      89    Eden McCann                                            1985   46     1345      3:08:12.8   3:10:59.5     14:22/M

      90    Kim Adams                                              1013   48     1371      3:12:41.9   3:15:54.4     14:43/M

      91    Lisa Durant                       Altamonte Springs    1411   46     1377      3:13:00.7   3:16:10.8     14:44/M

      92    Melissah Weiner                                        2683   49     1416      3:17:57.8   3:21:20.0     15:07/M

      93    Donna Wesenberg                                        2690   47     1422      3:20:23.3   3:23:14.2     15:18/M

      94    Lou Wolsefer                                           2720   48     1434      3:23:17.6   3:25:41.6     15:31/M

      95    Kathryn Arce                                           1043   45     1461      3:28:05.5   3:31:41.4     15:53/M

      96    Lisa Metts                        Clermont  FL         2036   48     1463      3:28:38.1   3:32:15.3     15:56/M

      97    Christianne Schultejans                                2403   48     1481      3:31:35.8   3:34:54.1     16:09/M

      98    Liz Myrato                                             2114   49     1482      3:32:49.5   3:36:04.9     16:15/M

      99    Tianna Campbell                                        1205   45     1487      3:33:26.8   3:36:46.0     16:18/M

     100    Donna Miller                                           2051   45     1493      3:35:02.4   3:36:11.5     16:25/M

     101    Chris Grzybowski                                       1593   48     1496      3:36:10.7   3:39:31.4     16:30/M

     102    Lisa Mercurio                                          2030   47     1497      3:36:13.2   3:39:33.0     16:30/M

     103    Adriana Abdin                     Longwood  FL         1004   48     1505      3:38:25.8   3:41:50.9     16:40/M

     104    Coretta Elliott                                        1425   45     1508      3:39:04.6   3:41:47.4     16:43/M

     105    Bonnie Bulinski                                        1182   49     1509      3:39:10.8   3:42:13.9     16:44/M

     106    Carey Oliphant                                         2162   46     1513      3:44:04.9   3:46:43.4     17:06/M

     107    Andrea Hicks                                           1668   45     1515      3:44:34.2   3:48:23.7     17:09/M

     108    Robin Heikkinen                                        1648   46     1518      3:45:16.4   3:48:23.8     17:12/M

     109    Sonia Chapman                                          1238   48     1519      3:45:50.4   3:48:19.4     17:14/M

     110    Olga Bird                                              1112   49     1521      3:46:15.2   3:49:42.4     17:16/M

     111    Lauri Jacobson                                         1725   48     1523      3:47:10.2   3:49:45.0     17:20/M

     112    Peggy Jansing                                          1729   49     1543      3:57:02.6   4:00:22.2     18:06/M

     113    Monica Kinas                                           1793   49     1549      4:02:47.6   4:06:11.8     18:32/M

     114    Mary Conroy                                            1273   49     1550      4:02:47.8   4:06:11.5     18:32/M

     115    Stacey Boturla                                         1137   46     1556      4:09:45.4   4:13:29.5     19:04/M

     116    Sherri Walker                                          2760   48     1576      4:50:34.4   4:53:35.3     22:11/M

      DQ    Jennifer Thornton                                      2577   48       DQ            ---         ---      7:10/M

Top

Female 50 to 54


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Noelle Thorpe                                          2578   53       30      1:37:09.6   1:37:15.0      7:25/M

       2    BETH JECK                                              1733   53       48      1:41:22.2   1:41:22.2      7:44/M

       3    Maureen Powers                                         2248   50       89      1:46:57.1   1:47:02.8      8:10/M

       4    Ellen Gerth                                            1529   52      169      1:54:20.1   1:54:49.3      8:44/M

       5    Julia Bertot                                           1104   53      194      1:55:19.6   1:56:11.5      8:48/M

       6    Terri Meierkort                                        2022   51      238      1:56:49.8   1:57:22.7      8:55/M

       7    Johanna Eiriksdottir                                   1421   51      243      1:57:06.7   1:57:46.3      8:56/M

       8    Leslie Cain                                            1194   53      252      1:57:41.8   1:58:44.9      8:59/M

       9    Suzie Babcock                     Orange City  FL      1053   50      301      1:59:54.8   2:00:45.5      9:09/M

      10    Marita Sunnarborg                 Celebration  FL      2536   53      316      2:00:32.7   2:01:20.7      9:12/M

      11    Elena Debler                                           2488   51      331      2:01:08.9   2:01:23.4      9:15/M

      12    Joyce Raidle                                           2270   52      353      2:02:46.7   2:03:19.7      9:22/M

      13    Fardous Lammers Hashem                                 1856   52      394      2:05:09.2   2:06:27.2      9:33/M

      14    Lynne Pope                        Clermont  FL         2243   53      418      2:06:49.9   2:08:29.9      9:41/M

      15    Marilyn Rathbun                                        2276   50      420      2:06:53.7   2:08:00.3      9:41/M

      16    Darlene Turner                                         2611   52      422      2:07:05.2   2:08:03.4      9:42/M

      17    susan clavin                                           1257   52      458      2:09:00.1   2:09:31.3      9:51/M

      18    Tess Nater                                             2123   50      510      2:11:45.7   2:12:44.2     10:03/M

      19    Sonia Troche                                           2598   50      537      2:12:59.1   2:14:09.5     10:09/M

      20    Jeannine Muir                                          2096   53      546      2:13:33.2   2:15:41.9     10:12/M

      21    Nancy Logan                                            1909   50      552      2:14:06.5   2:17:46.7     10:14/M

      22    Margaret Reeser                                        2289   54      595      2:16:03.0   2:17:49.8     10:23/M

      23    Angie Brammer                                          1150   50      596      2:16:07.8   2:17:30.1     10:23/M

      24    Denise Gillespie                                       1543   53      606      2:16:19.9   2:17:42.0     10:24/M

      25    Susan myers                                            2113   53      623      2:16:46.0   2:18:07.4     10:26/M

      26    Grace Parsons                                          2758   53      625      2:17:05.3   2:18:53.3     10:28/M

      27    Kelly Rickerson                                        2310   53      633      2:17:28.4   2:18:10.1     10:30/M

      28    Ann Fetter                                             1457   52      634      2:17:28.9   2:18:37.3     10:30/M

      29    Jackie Ewing                                           1437   50      659      2:18:48.7   2:21:01.2     10:36/M

      30    Sandy Radzak                      Orange City  FL      2268   50      664      2:18:56.0   2:20:51.1     10:36/M

      31    Judy Stephan                                           2513   50      684      2:20:09.4   2:22:35.7     10:42/M

      32    Kelley Fountain                                        1490   50      691      2:20:34.4   2:22:51.2     10:44/M

      33    lynne pendleton                   Deltona  FL          2209   54      726      2:22:45.6   2:25:33.0     10:54/M

      34    Jean Hobson                                            1678   54      794      2:27:08.4   2:29:40.4     11:14/M

      35    Susie Brown                       Oviedo  FL           1169   53      795      2:27:08.8   2:29:24.2     11:14/M

      36    Kathy Halley                                           1617   50      822      2:28:37.0   2:30:47.9     11:21/M

      37    Renee Brownlow                                         1173   51      827      2:28:50.8   2:30:18.4     11:22/M

      38    Carol Fox                                              1491   52      829      2:29:00.5   2:31:58.6     11:22/M

      39    Grace Gonzales                    Clermont  FL         1555   51      838      2:29:20.0   2:31:00.6     11:24/M

      40    Jenny Church                      Casselberry  FL      1247   51      882      2:32:08.7   2:33:40.2     11:37/M

      41    Martha Johnson                                         1744   54      900      2:33:29.9   2:36:31.8     11:43/M

      42    Anne Nozzolillo                                        2153   50      932      2:35:55.8   2:38:45.3     11:54/M

      43    Mary Blitz                                             1120   52      948      2:36:46.9   2:39:10.1     11:58/M

      44    Carmen Heaney                                          1644   53      952      2:37:10.7   2:39:40.4     12:00/M

      45    della riccardi                                         2299   52      979      2:38:49.3   2:41:12.8     12:07/M

      46    Leeann Meltzer                                         2026   50      996      2:40:01.5   2:41:56.4     12:13/M

      47    Christina Lussier                                      1931   50     1015      2:41:14.9   2:44:35.9     12:18/M

      48    Denise Croy                       mt. dora  FL         1308   50     1020      2:41:35.3   2:45:03.8     12:20/M

      49    Lisa Leitl                                             1879   50     1024      2:41:58.8   2:44:47.5     12:22/M

      50    Carol Amick                                            1033   53     1025      2:42:09.8   2:45:26.7     12:23/M

      51    Julianna Lee                                           1876   50     1037      2:43:22.7   2:46:02.7     12:28/M

      52    Jody Kalman                                            1764   52     1039      2:43:31.5   2:46:07.8     12:29/M

      53    Jennifer Dizes                                         1376   50     1050      2:43:57.4   2:45:44.3     12:31/M

      54    Tina Cardinale                                         1210   50     1083      2:46:22.4   2:49:03.1     12:42/M

      55    Yolanda Heipp                                          1651   51     1103      2:47:13.1   2:49:57.3     12:46/M

      56    LAURA CROFT                                            1304   51     1109      2:47:30.9   2:48:58.9     12:47/M

      57    Randi Baime                                            1059   54     1112      2:47:50.5   2:50:19.1     12:49/M

      58    Dayci Burnette-Snyder                                  1183   51     1122      2:49:02.3   2:51:31.8     12:54/M

      59    Penny Reed                                             2286   51     1125      2:49:07.2   2:51:56.5     12:55/M

      60    Rachel Beckett                                         1088   54     1152      2:50:01.7   2:50:55.2     12:59/M

      61    Debbie Rosa                                            2349   50     1174      2:52:15.2   2:55:21.5     13:09/M

      62    Debbie Edwards                                         1419   50     1188      2:53:46.8   2:56:23.9     13:16/M

      63    Christy Masanow                                        1972   50     1203      2:55:02.8   2:58:19.7     13:22/M

      64    Julie Stewart                                          2515   54     1210      2:55:17.5   2:58:53.1     13:23/M

      65    Paula Quincy                      Longwood  FL         2261   51     1222      2:56:09.5   2:59:33.8     13:27/M

      66    Aster Stowell                                          2523   51     1241      2:58:39.0   3:02:13.4     13:38/M

      67    Angela Rogers                                          2339   51     1254      2:59:18.5   3:02:49.7     13:41/M

      68    Barbara Metzger                                        2037   50     1285      3:01:12.7   3:03:01.8     13:50/M

      69    Shari Laswell                                          1866   52     1299      3:02:51.0   3:04:56.4     13:57/M

      70    Connie Mullen                                          2097   50     1302      3:03:35.2   3:06:40.7     14:01/M

      71    Renee Squatrito                                        2491   51     1307      3:04:14.7   3:05:58.2     14:04/M

      72    Jamie Lombardi                                         1911   52     1313      3:04:46.5   3:07:15.5     14:06/M

      73    Kimberly Kirschner                                      294   54     1323      3:05:33.5   3:08:49.4     14:10/M

      74    Marijo Kraisinger                                      1832   51     1336      3:07:21.8   3:09:16.6     14:18/M

      75    Helen Kwiat                                            1844   51     1337      3:07:27.0   3:08:33.6     14:19/M

      76    weena favis                                            1449   52     1342      3:07:48.4   3:09:45.4     14:20/M

      77    Amy Lein                                               1878   50     1368      3:11:51.5   3:15:03.5     14:39/M

      78    Tamara Medrano                                         2019   50     1370      3:12:10.1   3:14:59.1     14:40/M

      79    Theresa Roland                                         2346   54     1399      3:15:07.6   3:18:36.1     14:54/M

      80    Suzie Martin                                           1966   52     1426      3:22:19.9   3:23:03.2     15:27/M

      81    Annie King                                             2770   54     1435      3:23:37.6   3:25:40.4     15:33/M

      82    Kathy Blaschke                                         1118   51     1449      3:25:44.1   3:29:14.4     15:42/M

      83    Elizabeth Adams                                        1012   54     1476      3:30:40.3   3:33:51.9     16:05/M

      84    Shannon Donegan                                        1388   53     1477      3:30:43.3   3:34:19.6     16:05/M

      85    Karen Reid-Santo Domingo                               2292   50     1492      3:34:52.7   3:38:05.4     16:24/M

      86    Pamela Walker                                          2653   51     1502      3:38:05.1   3:40:48.8     16:39/M

      87    Lorrine Littwin                                        1902   52     1511      3:40:40.8   3:44:32.3     16:51/M

      88    Michelle Tribble                                       2596   50     1516      3:44:51.6   3:48:01.9     17:10/M

      89    Dawn Thomas                                            2568   50     1528      3:49:24.2   3:51:48.9     17:31/M

      90    Nancy Rothamer                                         2359   50     1540      3:56:37.8   4:00:00.8     18:04/M

      91    Lisa Kendrick                                          1780   50     1542      3:57:01.7   4:00:22.0     18:06/M

      92    Debra Pearcy                                           2204   51     1558      4:13:50.5   4:17:23.9     19:23/M

      93    Penny Blevins                                          1119   52     1559      4:13:51.3   4:17:24.0     19:23/M

      94    Cath Marra                                             1959   51     1573      4:43:05.8   4:46:47.8     21:37/M

      95    Chrisitne Dickie                                       1368   50     1574      4:43:06.0   4:46:46.6     21:37/M

Top

Female 55 to 59


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Veronica Carmean                                         90   57      130      1:51:19.6   1:51:54.7      8:30/M

       2    Rebecca Whitworth                                      2702   57      178      1:54:47.0   1:55:29.6      8:46/M

       3    Carol Chinn                       celebration  FL      1243   55      192      1:55:15.6   1:55:36.4      8:48/M

       4    Cornelia Plavcan                                       2234   58      281      1:58:59.6   1:59:39.4      9:05/M

       5    Dottie Beebe                      sorrento  FL         1091   55      293      1:59:24.3   2:00:05.9      9:07/M

       6    BJ Wajdowicz                                           2650   55      297      1:59:36.3   2:00:52.2      9:08/M

       7    Cheryl Giraulo                                         1546   56      339      2:01:42.4   2:02:46.4      9:17/M

       8    Alicia McClean                                         1989   57      375      2:04:16.6   2:04:56.4      9:29/M

       9    Maureen Mcmaster                                       2017   55      429      2:07:42.8   2:08:43.7      9:45/M

      10    Ellen Rich                                             2303   58      476      2:10:05.2   2:10:44.6      9:56/M

      11    Nancy Yamauchi                    Celebration  FL      2733   58      495      2:10:57.7   2:12:32.6     10:00/M

      12    Karyn Lund                                             1930   59      507      2:11:30.8   2:12:59.2     10:02/M

      13    Judy Herold                       Celebration  FL      1660   59      557      2:14:20.1   2:15:11.4     10:15/M

      14    Earlyn Davidson                   Celebration  FL      1329   58      566      2:14:36.6   2:16:38.8     10:16/M

      15    Susan Paul                                             2201   59      593      2:16:01.9   2:18:00.1     10:23/M

      16    Linda Kozak                                            1830   57      658      2:18:48.7   2:20:08.2     10:36/M

      17    Mary Tumbleson                    St. Cloud  FL        2604   56      669      2:19:12.7   2:20:57.4     10:38/M

      18    Barbara Schweitzer                                     2414   56      675      2:19:31.7   2:20:59.4     10:39/M

      19    Wendy Abraham                     Ocoee  FL            1007   56      689      2:20:22.4   2:21:54.7     10:43/M

      20    Joanne Richardson                                      2305   56      724      2:22:43.3   2:25:02.3     10:54/M

      21    Kim Crookshanks                                        1305   57      740      2:23:43.3   2:25:31.9     10:58/M

      22    Cindy Lafferty                                         1847   58      763      2:25:02.4   2:26:53.5     11:04/M

      23    Eliane De jesus                                        1339   55      769      2:25:25.8   2:27:38.3     11:06/M

      24    Suzie Biery                                            1108   58      777      2:25:52.7   2:27:14.5     11:08/M

      25    Lee Anna Klele                                         1810   55      784      2:26:18.0   2:28:09.2     11:10/M

      26    Kathy Cargal                                           1211   57      786      2:26:38.6   2:29:04.9     11:12/M

      27    Norma Hunte                                            1708   59      862      2:30:39.2   2:34:08.3     11:30/M

      28    Lisa Morris                                            2081   58      866      2:30:46.8   2:33:57.0     11:31/M

      29    Julie Schwartz                    Longwood  FL         2411   55      884      2:32:16.6   2:34:53.8     11:37/M

      30    Barb Donley                                            1389   55      913      2:34:23.9   2:36:46.6     11:47/M

      31    Beverly Romine                                         2347   56      922      2:35:02.0   2:37:08.0     11:50/M

      32    Patricia Viera                    Casselberry  FL      2642   59      958      2:37:38.9   2:40:17.1     12:02/M

      33    Donna Nelson                                           2128   56     1053      2:44:05.6   2:46:04.3     12:32/M

      34    Linda McClellan                                        1991   57     1057      2:44:11.4   2:46:04.4     12:32/M

      35    Lillian Garcia                                         1515   57     1070      2:45:23.7   2:47:07.5     12:37/M

      36    Laura Gignac                                           1539   57     1084      2:46:22.8   2:49:03.3     12:42/M

      37    Sherry Jones                                           1757   56     1093      2:46:54.6   2:50:02.0     12:44/M

      38    Jill Chodkowski                                        1244   58     1096      2:47:00.0   2:49:36.7     12:45/M

      39    Kyle Ricciuti                                          2302   57     1113      2:47:53.6   2:50:20.8     12:49/M

      40    Karen Thompson                    Winter Garden  FL    2573   57     1153      2:50:16.1   2:52:18.0     13:00/M

      41    Fran Windeler                                          2782   59     1161      2:51:20.6   2:54:26.6     13:05/M

      42    Debbie Wennerstrom                                     2689   58     1165      2:51:43.6   2:54:13.7     13:06/M

      43    Kathy Riherd                                           2313   59     1200      2:54:45.7   2:54:45.7     13:20/M

      44    JUDY TURNAGE                                           2608   59     1204      2:55:06.0   2:58:04.9     13:22/M

      45    Lynn Mendez                       Longwood  FL         2028   59     1221      2:56:08.9   2:59:34.0     13:27/M

      46    Julie Darr                                             1323   55     1232      2:57:24.5   3:00:05.6     13:33/M

      47    Marcia Percy                                           2213   57     1242      2:58:39.3   3:02:24.2     13:38/M

      48    Melinda Benton                    celebration  FL      1102   58     1245      2:58:51.4   3:00:30.6     13:39/M

      49    Lynde Dodge                                            1379   56     1248      2:58:56.8   3:02:01.1     13:40/M

      50    Van Bourgois                                           1139   55     1260      2:59:39.2   3:02:05.2     13:43/M

      51    Laura Zeman                                            2746   56     1291      3:01:55.6   3:05:38.9     13:53/M

      52    Ruth Thomas                                            2571   58     1311      3:04:23.7   3:06:12.6     14:05/M

      53    Katherine Brammer                                      1151   58     1312      3:04:31.2   3:08:02.1     14:05/M

      54    Dot Miller                                             2052   56     1326      3:05:40.8   3:09:14.3     14:10/M

      55    Janice Wright                                          2729   57     1340      3:07:46.9   3:10:45.6     14:20/M

      56    Mary Ellen Rossberg                                    2353   55     1373      3:12:45.8   3:16:02.3     14:43/M

      57    Diana Richmond                                         2308   58     1379      3:13:20.3   3:15:48.4     14:45/M

      58    Michele Ryan                                           2370   59     1383      3:13:43.0   3:17:26.2     14:47/M

      59    Deborah Miller                                         2050   58     1398      3:14:58.6   3:18:21.0     14:53/M

      60    Barbara Qualmann                                       2258   58     1408      3:16:40.0   3:18:22.1     15:01/M

      61    Angi Griffin                                           1578   57     1411      3:16:49.4   3:19:33.9     15:01/M

      62    Sandra Sanchez                    Orlando  FL          2376   57     1457      3:27:25.7   3:29:46.9     15:50/M

      63    Sherry Schwan                                          2410   57     1470      3:29:16.3   3:29:57.2     15:58/M

      64    Linda Lowe                                             2476   57     1504      3:38:09.1   3:41:19.7     16:39/M

      65    Judy Huth                                              1717   57     1506      3:38:50.5   3:40:11.9     16:42/M

      66    Sue Tambling                                           2555   59     1522      3:46:31.3   3:50:20.3     17:17/M

      67    Patricia Wehman                                        2681   56     1524      3:47:58.6   3:51:22.3     17:24/M

      68    Lucy Younes                                            2738   59     1530      3:50:36.7   3:54:17.6     17:36/M

      69    Therese Odell                                          2158   56     1534      3:52:42.3   3:55:56.7     17:46/M

      70    Patrice McFadin                                        2005   57     1557      4:10:04.9   4:12:52.7     19:05/M

      71    Rebecca Noga                                           2149   57     1562      4:19:21.8   4:19:21.8     19:48/M

      72    kathi shaffer                                          2426   55     1565      4:25:38.3   4:29:12.4     20:17/M

Top

Female 60 to 64


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Sue Herscher                      Celebration  FL      1663   64      292      1:59:23.3   2:00:08.0      9:07/M

       2    Nancy Jeffreys                    Orange City  FL      1734   60      347      2:02:09.7   2:03:08.3      9:19/M

       3    Jeanine Steel                                          2505   61      434      2:08:06.8   2:09:05.8      9:47/M

       4    Regina Wightman                                        2785   60      451      2:08:40.8   2:10:13.3      9:49/M

       5    Daisy Gartner                     Lake Mary  FL        1522   61      512      2:11:51.6   2:12:41.3     10:04/M

       6    Deborah Roth                                           2356   62      624      2:16:52.8   2:17:30.2     10:27/M

       7    Anne Doerflein                                         1380   61      629      2:17:17.2   2:18:38.7     10:29/M

       8    Ellen Carson                                           1219   61      652      2:18:21.7   2:20:02.5     10:34/M

       9    Louise Fakess                     Sanford  FL          1438   60      663      2:18:55.0   2:20:50.0     10:36/M

      10    Avis Riley                                             2315   60      751      2:24:17.8   2:25:56.0     11:01/M

      11    karen suarez                                           2529   60      785      2:26:36.3   2:28:00.8     11:11/M

      12    Linda Munson                                           2102   63      865      2:30:43.6   2:34:02.9     11:30/M

      13    Deborah Horst                                          1695   60      876      2:31:31.6   2:33:53.5     11:34/M

      14    Crystal Vanderpool                                     2632   62      878      2:31:46.7   2:33:22.9     11:35/M

      15    Judy Hoiby                                             1682   63      891      2:32:27.2   2:35:47.1     11:38/M

      16    Diane Hardos                                           1627   61      988      2:39:32.3   2:41:55.1     12:11/M

      17    Pamela Statti                     Celebration  FL      2504   63     1086      2:46:28.2   2:48:29.5     12:42/M

      18    Betty Froyd                       Lake Mary  FL        1499   61     1092      2:46:51.7   2:49:27.4     12:44/M

      19    Janie Sloane                                           2455   60     1105      2:47:24.7   2:50:35.6     12:47/M

      20    cecilia wise                                           2718   61     1111      2:47:48.9   2:50:16.6     12:49/M

      21    Cynthia Smith                                          2460   60     1119      2:48:32.0   2:51:15.6     12:52/M

      22    Tricia Dymond                     St. Cloud  FL        1416   63     1128      2:49:17.6   2:51:48.1     12:55/M

      23    Margaret Boyechko                                      1145   64     1133      2:49:23.3   2:51:10.4     12:56/M

      24    Cathy Hambidge                                         1621   61     1140      2:49:34.7   2:51:28.5     12:57/M

      25    Georgia Harris                                         1634   60     1214      2:55:33.1   2:59:07.3     13:24/M

      26    Sara Hiatt                                             1667   64     1223      2:56:10.7   2:58:49.5     13:27/M

      27    Mary Jo Green                                          1575   63     1228      2:56:40.2   3:00:05.1     13:29/M

      28    Leah Powell                                            2246   64     1288      3:01:24.3   3:05:00.3     13:51/M

      29    Jan Hoyt                                               1705   64     1294      3:02:05.9   3:05:21.9     13:54/M

      30    Susan Duffy                                            1402   62     1304      3:03:37.9   3:07:23.0     14:01/M

      31    Alice Lewis                                            1888   63     1335      3:07:05.6   3:10:34.8     14:17/M

      32    Sue Smith                                              2469   64     1382      3:13:38.1   3:16:32.9     14:47/M

      33    Diane Gottlieb                                         1563   60     1389      3:14:20.8   3:17:41.5     14:50/M

      34    Gina Waterhouse                                        2669   61     1401      3:15:15.4   3:17:44.7     14:54/M

      35    Wendy Williams                    Oviedo  FL           2713   61     1417      3:18:04.3   3:21:32.8     15:07/M

      36    Betty Godshall                                         1550   60     1423      3:20:40.8   3:23:24.1     15:19/M

      37    Gayle Engelstad                                        1426   60     1451      3:26:27.0   3:30:07.7     15:46/M

      38    Janet Church                                           1246   63     1454      3:26:36.1   3:30:06.9     15:46/M

      39    Kathleen Molkentin                                     2062   61     1480      3:31:31.8   3:34:50.4     16:09/M

      40    Kathy Van Note                                         2629   63     1490      3:33:53.4   3:36:24.2     16:20/M

      41    Barbara Newsome                   Celebration  FL      2139   64     1501      3:37:23.1   3:41:02.4     16:36/M

      42    Maria Vazquez                                          2638   61     1507      3:39:03.2   3:42:17.5     16:43/M

      43    Lila Rogers                       St. Cloud  FL        2340   61     1529      3:50:14.9   3:53:45.8     17:35/M

      44    Pat Brown                                              1166   62     1548      4:02:20.3   4:05:31.2     18:30/M

      45    Janice DelRussi                                        1351   64     1563      4:19:22.1   4:19:22.1     19:48/M

      46    Ann Whelan                                             2694   61     1577      4:50:36.3   4:53:37.0     22:11/M

Top

Female 65 to 69


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Lorraine Petersen                                      2223   66      630      2:17:17.4   2:18:38.7     10:29/M

       2    Elizabeth Spina                                        2486   66      933      2:36:00.4   2:38:43.5     11:55/M

       3    Carla Bitterling                                       1115   67     1072      2:45:34.9   2:46:58.7     12:38/M

       4    Iris Smith                                             2461   66     1212      2:55:25.2   2:58:42.4     13:23/M

       5    Carol Trezza                      Clermont  FL         2595   66     1219      2:56:07.1   2:57:56.8     13:27/M

       6    DOLORES LONGO                                          1915   69     1243      2:58:42.4   3:02:24.4     13:38/M

       7    Charlene Brazzeal                                      1156   69     1293      3:02:04.9   3:05:21.7     13:54/M

       8    Margaret Griggs                                        2692   67     1306      3:04:11.7   3:07:26.1     14:04/M

       9    Sherry Kelly                                           1779   68     1322      3:05:17.5   3:08:14.5     14:09/M

      10    Cecilia Berns                                          1103   68     1357      3:10:37.9   3:13:41.4     14:33/M

      11    Tina Johnson                                           1747   68     1362      3:11:03.9   3:14:38.5     14:35/M

      12    Gloria Hatfield                   Orlando  FL          1641   68     1402      3:15:39.2   3:18:31.6     14:56/M

      13    Kathleen Carlson                                       1214   66     1404      3:15:51.5   3:18:52.2     14:57/M

      14    Edna Nelson                                            2129   66     1406      3:16:08.3   3:18:36.1     14:58/M

      15    Linda Esposito                                         1432   67     1412      3:16:55.4   3:16:55.4     15:02/M

      16    Marlene Michaels                                       2043   65     1486      3:33:09.0   3:36:40.8     16:16/M

Top

Female 70 and Over


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Barbara Bettler                                        1105   70      940      2:36:29.7   2:38:16.3     11:57/M

       2    Mary J Hall                                            1615   70     1116      2:48:18.7   2:50:45.7     12:51/M

       3    Sandra Webber                                          2778   75     1263      2:59:47.6   3:02:44.5     13:43/M

       4    Sarah Kleinknight                                      1809   70     1271      3:00:10.0   3:02:35.1     13:45/M

Top

Male Overall Winners


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Fredison Costa                                         2779   36        1      1:08:45.5   1:08:47.5      5:15/M

       2    Eric Senseman                                          2762   24        2      1:15:13.1   1:15:15.0      5:45/M

       3    Alvaro Buenrostro                                      1180   29        3      1:20:42.1   1:20:44.0      6:10/M

Top

Male Masters Winners


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    James Gorman                                           2764   40        4      1:24:43.1   1:24:47.4      6:28/M

Top

Male 19 and Under


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Luis Ortiz                                             2169   14        9      1:28:08.7   1:28:13.2      6:44/M

       2    Jake Gilbert                                           1540   18       38      1:39:15.4   1:39:24.5      7:35/M

       3    Adam Heaney                                            1643   15      117      1:50:09.8   1:50:51.0      8:25/M

       4    Tyler Edwards                                          1420   14      468      2:09:30.9   2:12:07.6      9:53/M

       5    Andrew Gower                                           1564   11     1094      2:46:55.4   2:49:25.0     12:45/M

       6    David Whiting                                          2699   16     1229      2:57:08.6   3:00:17.6     13:31/M

       7    Zachary Adams                                          1018   13     1432      3:23:14.5   3:25:37.7     15:31/M

       8    CJ Whitmire                       Celebration  FL      2700   16     1514      3:44:17.0   3:47:46.9     17:07/M

       9    Christian Guirado                                      1600   17     1555      4:06:42.2   4:09:51.0     18:50/M

Top

Male 20 to 24


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Brian Valle                                            2625   23      101      1:48:49.6   1:49:17.6      8:18/M

       2    Daniel Perelli                                         2216   23      109      1:49:19.3   1:50:24.0      8:21/M

       3    Joshua Castillo                                        1231   24      139      1:51:57.9   1:52:39.9      8:33/M

       4    Aaron Dyess                                            1415   24      154      1:52:43.9   1:53:03.3      8:36/M

       5    Alex Bras                                              1154   24      180      1:54:52.8   1:56:22.6      8:46/M

       6    Alex Sunnarborg                                        2535   22      282      1:58:59.7   1:59:47.9      9:05/M

       7    Matthew Swanson                                        2542   21      474      2:09:54.2   2:10:47.6      9:55/M

       8    Frank Bongrazio                                        1126   24      503      2:11:14.1   2:11:57.2     10:01/M

       9    Brandon Smith                                          2459   22      528      2:12:40.5   2:14:22.6     10:08/M

      10    Ryan Ball                                              1064   24      742      2:23:52.3   2:26:11.8     10:59/M

      11    Dan Marti                                              1962   24      782      2:26:08.9   2:27:22.2     11:09/M

      12    Paul Pike                                              2231   24      961      2:37:44.3   2:40:57.2     12:02/M

      13    Michael Morgan                                         2079   24     1178      2:52:36.1   2:52:36.1     13:11/M

      14    Nico Staples                                           2501   23     1267      2:59:57.4   3:04:34.0     13:44/M

      15    Evan Pando                                             2186   24     1421      3:20:22.6   3:24:35.6     15:18/M

      16    Josiah Scott                                           2416   20     1469      3:29:09.6   3:30:55.7     15:58/M

Top

Male 25 to 29


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Jason Kolasinski                                       1823   27        8      1:27:28.0   1:27:35.7      6:41/M

       2    Jordan Atherine                                        1048   29       42      1:40:06.0   1:40:22.6      7:38/M

       3    Jason Rowitt                                           2362   27       44      1:40:25.4   1:40:37.7      7:40/M

       4    Craig Johnson                                          1739   28       47      1:40:56.0   1:41:37.1      7:42/M

       5    Matt Schichtel                                         2395   28       50      1:41:32.7   1:41:53.4      7:45/M

       6    Ryan Slater                                            2776   28       55      1:42:13.2   1:42:19.3      7:48/M

       7    Scot Sauers                                            2385   25       70      1:43:41.9   1:44:00.3      7:55/M

       8    Todd Marquardt                                         1958   28       99      1:48:22.1   1:48:53.3      8:16/M

       9    Dan Niecestro                     Celebration  FL      2144   26      112      1:49:47.2   1:50:11.3      8:23/M

      10    Christopher Haan                                       1605   26      126      1:51:03.7   1:51:20.1      8:29/M

      11    Zach Hutcheson                                         1716   27      131      1:51:28.1   1:52:17.7      8:31/M

      12    Paul Morris                                            2083   27      142      1:52:01.0   1:52:19.5      8:33/M

      13    Kevin Steinhauser                                      2507   26      176      1:54:44.6   1:55:06.4      8:45/M

      14    Frank Brito                                            1161   28      190      1:55:12.7   1:55:43.0      8:48/M

      15    Jeff Foster                                            1486   29      271      1:58:38.6   2:01:39.1      9:03/M

      16    Mark Sadler                                            2372   29      328      2:00:54.1   2:01:42.7      9:14/M

      17    David Paton                                            2193   25      336      2:01:35.7   2:03:30.6      9:17/M

      18    Ryan Talbot                                            2551   25      341      2:01:43.0   2:02:22.3      9:17/M

      19    Michael Ferguson                                       1452   28      462      2:09:07.5   2:10:29.8      9:51/M

      20    Marc Ispass                                            1724   28      506      2:11:25.0   2:12:08.7     10:02/M

      21    Orlando Martinez Jr.                                   1970   28      509      2:11:44.1   2:13:09.7     10:03/M

      22    Brian Timmons                                          2581   29      530      2:12:48.8   2:13:38.2     10:08/M

      23    Pat Moran                                              2073   25      563      2:14:33.7   2:15:16.6     10:16/M

      24    Matt Hagerman                                          1609   25      576      2:15:04.4   2:15:15.9     10:19/M

      25    Nicolas Rivera                                         2321   25      608      2:16:21.3   2:18:04.4     10:25/M

      26    Jack cerra                                             1235   29      649      2:18:14.9   2:19:56.6     10:33/M

      27    Rajiv Nagpal                                           2117   26      699      2:21:00.7   2:21:53.9     10:46/M

      28    Bobby Nettles                                          2136   27      705      2:21:43.5   2:23:09.9     10:49/M

      29    Joshua Cole                                            1264   28      719      2:22:21.0   2:23:58.2     10:52/M

      30    Ryan Clavin                                            1256   29      792      2:27:04.8   2:27:36.6     11:14/M

      31    Christopher Cruz                                       1309   25      815      2:28:12.7   2:30:31.9     11:19/M

      32    Ravi Kashyap                                           1771   27      831      2:29:00.7   2:31:15.2     11:22/M

      33    Clay Conklin                                           1270   26      843      2:29:42.5   2:32:16.9     11:26/M

      34    Michael Beckerman                                      1085   25      861      2:30:36.9   2:33:15.8     11:30/M

      35    Sean Michael Moreno                                    2076   26      875      2:31:30.0   2:33:08.4     11:34/M

      36    Jonathan Griffiths                                     1583   26      924      2:35:21.3   2:38:39.5     11:52/M

      37    Bradley Barnes                                         1075   25      981      2:38:56.4   2:41:25.5     12:08/M

      38    David Fortin                                           1484   26      998      2:40:12.6   2:42:31.6     12:14/M

      39    Kevin Casey                                            1226   27      999      2:40:13.2   2:42:31.6     12:14/M

      40    Carlos Crespo                                          1303   27     1008      2:40:43.8   2:43:46.1     12:16/M

      41    Andrew Caldwell                                        1195   26     1060      2:44:25.3   2:47:37.5     12:33/M

      42    Lani Sims                                              2443   29     1068      2:45:14.9   2:48:56.7     12:37/M

      43    Mark Woodford                                          2724   28     1124      2:49:04.9   2:50:47.4     12:54/M

      44    Ryan Carmack                                           1215   28     1159      2:50:59.7   2:54:20.6     13:03/M

      45    Brandon Vinzant                                        2643   29     1175      2:52:17.9   2:54:30.4     13:09/M

      46    Jason Carson                                           1220   25     1193      2:54:01.1   2:56:13.8     13:17/M

      47    Sean Mullen                                            2098   26     1240      2:58:28.4   3:01:33.0     13:37/M

      48    Sean Stewart                                           2516   29     1364      3:11:24.0   3:14:53.2     14:37/M

      49    Joseph Pudele                                          2256   27     1436      3:23:38.3   3:24:33.8     15:33/M

      50    Adam Wynn                                              2732   27     1437      3:23:38.6   3:24:35.2     15:33/M

      51    Joshua Hurtado                                         1713   26     1438      3:23:41.5   3:24:35.5     15:33/M

      52    Lee James                                              1728   28     1488      3:33:45.1   3:37:24.7     16:19/M

Top

Male 30 to 34


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Andrew Weaver                                          2671   32        5      1:25:23.1   1:25:30.8      6:31/M

       2    Matt Suttles                                           2539   32       22      1:34:29.5   1:34:36.0      7:13/M

       3    Vadzim Sheika                                          2431   30       40      1:39:40.1   1:40:14.0      7:36/M

       4    Keith White                                            2695   30       49      1:41:22.5   1:41:40.4      7:44/M

       5    Rickie Alcime                                          1025   30       52      1:41:36.2   1:41:50.0      7:45/M

       6    Chuck Babbino                                          1052   30       64      1:43:16.5   1:43:32.5      7:53/M

       7    Brian Cipolla                                          1252   34       90      1:47:01.4   1:47:11.0      8:10/M

       8    Brian Brink                                            1159   32      105      1:49:10.5   1:49:24.2      8:20/M

       9    Michael Rodriguez                                      2337   30      113      1:49:54.4   1:50:50.0      8:23/M

      10    Ryan Kneapler                                          1818   32      114      1:50:03.9   1:50:29.2      8:24/M

      11    Curt Narwold                                           2122   34      119      1:50:18.1   1:50:46.0      8:25/M

      12    Jason Gropper                                          1589   34      120      1:50:19.9   1:50:48.5      8:25/M

      13    Joel Diaz                         Orlando  FL          1366   31      129      1:51:18.1   1:51:37.0      8:30/M

      14    Brandon Faust                                          1446   31      148      1:52:18.5   1:52:44.5      8:34/M

      15    Joshua Boyts                                           1147   30      150      1:52:36.1   1:53:03.7      8:36/M

      16    Arnaldo Zanonato                                       2740   34      163      1:53:38.4   1:54:14.8      8:40/M

      17    Danny Meuninck                                         2039   31      213      1:55:48.6   1:58:41.0      8:50/M

      18    Jacob Tucker                                           2602   30      215      1:55:59.6   1:57:13.3      8:51/M

      19    Christopher Gearing                                    1524   33      220      1:56:10.0   1:56:37.1      8:52/M

      20    Stephen Drackett                                       1397   34      223      1:56:21.7   1:56:55.7      8:53/M

      21    Rick Dexter                       Orlando  FL          1364   33      224      1:56:29.0   1:57:31.3      8:54/M

      22    Bill Patterson                                         2196   31      254      1:57:46.3   1:58:05.3      8:59/M

      23    Jeremy Carter                                          1222   34      278      1:58:54.2   1:59:33.1      9:05/M

      24    donald lamb                                            1854   33      279      1:58:55.8   1:59:49.3      9:05/M

      25    Craig Turner                                           2610   34      291      1:59:22.5   2:00:21.8      9:07/M

      26    Michael Schroeder                                      2402   33      300      1:59:54.0   2:00:25.6      9:09/M

      27    christopher freiner                                    1495   33      311      2:00:21.5   2:01:39.9      9:11/M

      28    Grant Arnold                                           1046   31      315      2:00:32.2   2:02:36.4      9:12/M

      29    Nick De La Garza                                       1340   30      333      2:01:12.6   2:02:58.4      9:15/M

      30    Michael Wurst                                          2731   32      373      2:04:14.6   2:04:39.3      9:29/M

      31    Michael Teplansky                 celebration  FL      2564   32      376      2:04:20.5   2:04:44.7      9:29/M

      32    Christopher Corcoran                                   1284   31      414      2:06:22.6   2:07:53.7      9:39/M

      33    Thomas Welch                                           2688   34      444      2:08:27.1   2:08:49.3      9:48/M

      34    David Swartz                                           2545   31      445      2:08:27.4   2:08:48.8      9:48/M

      35    Lee Thompson                                           2575   31      455      2:08:44.8   2:09:45.0      9:50/M

      36    Minh Nguyen                                            2141   31      470      2:09:32.3   2:09:58.3      9:53/M

      37    Danny Desaulniers                                      1362   34      478      2:10:11.4   2:13:23.3      9:56/M

      38    Bernard Salcedo                                        2374   32      558      2:14:22.6   2:15:42.5     10:15/M

      39    Kris Coyle                                             1298   33      559      2:14:25.0   2:15:31.0     10:16/M

      40    Jeandy Garcia                                          1513   30      590      2:15:53.6   2:18:52.8     10:22/M

      41    Alexander Sego                                         2419   30      591      2:15:54.7   2:18:55.2     10:22/M

      42    Ryan Sousley                                           2481   31      605      2:16:18.7   2:19:30.6     10:24/M

      43    Argelys Pena                                           2208   32      612      2:16:25.1   2:18:40.8     10:25/M

      44    John Weaver                                            2675   30      620      2:16:45.1   2:18:19.0     10:26/M

      45    Kip Michalak                                           2044   30      626      2:17:05.6   2:18:12.0     10:28/M

      46    Michael Buffa                                          1181   33      648      2:18:10.4   2:20:04.2     10:33/M

      47    Michael O'Connell                                      2157   34      657      2:18:47.4   2:20:29.8     10:36/M

      48    Brad Park                                              2187   33      680      2:19:52.1   2:22:44.8     10:41/M

      49    Michael Jarossy                                        1732   31      731      2:23:08.6   2:27:00.6     10:56/M

      50    Matthew Zappas                                         2741   31      770      2:25:26.7   2:27:30.6     11:06/M

      51    Brandan Lee                                            1874   32      781      2:26:07.4   2:28:19.1     11:09/M

      52    Ryan Crowley                                           1307   32      796      2:27:13.8   2:29:08.8     11:14/M

      53    Ashraf Hossain                                         1698   31      810      2:27:58.1   2:30:45.4     11:18/M

      54    Stephen Brown                                          1168   33      853      2:30:14.6   2:33:55.9     11:28/M

      55    Eric Zeman                                             2745   32      914      2:34:24.1   2:36:08.2     11:47/M

      56    Bryan Groves                                           1592   30      919      2:34:42.5   2:36:30.9     11:49/M

      57    John Kessel                                            1791   34      921      2:34:43.6   2:35:37.6     11:49/M

      58    Jason Pavlak                                           2202   33      929      2:35:44.1   2:38:08.2     11:53/M

      59    Matthew Riske                                          2317   33      955      2:37:27.1   2:39:57.3     12:01/M

      60    Raymond Harpel                                         1630   30      972      2:38:21.6   2:39:17.4     12:05/M

      61    Balagopal Kannampallil                                 1768   31      985      2:39:07.4   2:41:12.4     12:09/M

      62    Michael Hunt                                           1707   34     1006      2:40:39.4   2:44:25.2     12:16/M

      63    Omar Perez                                             2218   30     1063      2:44:45.8   2:48:36.3     12:35/M

      64    Travis Turnbough                                       2609   30     1082      2:46:19.9   2:48:56.4     12:42/M

      65    Adam Statti                       Fort Myers  FL       2503   30     1085      2:46:27.9   2:48:29.7     12:42/M

      66    Ryan Arguello                                          2767   33     1102      2:47:12.6   2:49:22.3     12:46/M

      67    Jason Balserait                                        1068   31     1107      2:47:25.5   2:49:35.1     12:47/M

      68    Alejandro Osuna                                        2173   33     1108      2:47:27.8   2:48:18.1     12:47/M

      69    Marshall Gross                                         1591   34     1139      2:49:30.5   2:51:46.2     12:56/M

      70    Jose Cruz                                              1310   32     1146      2:49:54.8   2:50:49.8     12:58/M

      71    Brian Fichtner                                         1459   33     1202      2:54:58.7   2:56:17.2     13:21/M

      72    Thaddeus Callahan                                      1196   32     1233      2:57:40.8   2:59:40.6     13:34/M

      73    John Roicki                                            2345   34     1258      2:59:30.8   3:01:54.5     13:42/M

      74    Adam Russell                                           2367   33     1278      3:00:30.6   3:03:24.3     13:47/M

      75    Bill Riccaboni                                         2298   34     1317      3:05:04.1   3:08:03.6     14:08/M

      76    Ryan Smith                                             2468   32     1430      3:23:07.4   3:25:22.2     15:30/M

      77    Keith Battle                                           1084   33     1441      3:24:35.1   3:28:02.0     15:37/M

      78    Andrew Liggett                                         1892   34     1495      3:35:45.1   3:35:45.1     16:28/M

      79    John Vincent Kosla II                                  1828   32     1499      3:36:39.9   3:40:31.9     16:32/M

Top

Male 35 to 39


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Sean McCarthy                                          1430   37       10      1:28:16.0   1:28:21.8      6:44/M

       2    Hector Torres                                          2590   35       12      1:28:44.4   1:28:52.4      6:46/M

       3    Eric Lopez                                             1917   38       14      1:29:35.6   1:29:43.4      6:50/M

       4    Alex Ouraev                                             424   36       19      1:33:36.8   1:33:44.9      7:09/M

       5    Chris McLeod                                           2014   37       21      1:34:20.1   1:34:28.8      7:12/M

       6    Steven Block                      Longwood  FL         1121   37       25      1:35:32.3   1:35:37.4      7:18/M

       7    Rob Rhinesmith                                         2297   36       26      1:36:12.6   1:36:17.6      7:21/M

       8    John Miller                                            2053   36       31      1:37:36.3   1:37:47.9      7:27/M

       9    Jeff Maher                                             2787   39       43      1:40:15.3   1:40:31.8      7:39/M

      10    Mike Acosta                                            1010   36       59      1:42:47.5   1:42:53.2      7:51/M

      11    Greg McManus                                           2015   36       62      1:43:14.7   1:43:34.4      7:53/M

      12    Joshua Johnston                                        1751   36       76      1:44:43.5   1:44:58.0      8:00/M

      13    John Whitehead                                         2698   36       94      1:47:47.2   1:48:04.4      8:14/M

      14    Charlie McCain                                         2772   35      108      1:49:17.9   1:49:45.5      8:21/M

      15    Dwayne Williams                                        2709   37      116      1:50:09.1   1:50:26.4      8:25/M

      16    Dionisios Kavvadias                                    1773   38      128      1:51:08.4   1:53:15.4      8:29/M

      17    Kevin Fitzsimmons                                      1994   39      151      1:52:36.6   1:52:52.4      8:36/M

      18    Rob Comitz                                             2759   37      188      1:55:07.7   1:55:37.9      8:47/M

      19    Leandro Ramalho Costa                                  2272   36      202      1:55:32.6   1:56:39.4      8:49/M

      20    Jonathan Landers                                       1858   35      212      1:55:45.8   1:57:11.2      8:50/M

      21    Chris Cygul                                            1318   38      234      1:56:40.4   1:57:26.3      8:54/M

      22    Darren Rauer                                           2280   38      245      1:57:15.5   1:57:42.5      8:57/M

      23    Jean-Paul Ross                                         2351   36      250      1:57:40.9   1:58:20.4      8:59/M

      24    Ben Rosson                                             2355   35      268      1:58:35.4   1:59:11.8      9:03/M

      25    Graham Fleener                                         1472   35      280      1:58:57.0   1:59:51.7      9:05/M

      26    Frank Lozito                                           1925   38      298      1:59:41.0   2:00:25.3      9:08/M

      27    Dan Schumacher                                         2407   37      309      2:00:10.0   2:01:26.6      9:10/M

      28    Cory Ammenwerth                                        1034   37      382      2:04:44.8   2:06:25.0      9:31/M

      29    Dave Wilkinson                                         2707   35      389      2:04:59.5   2:07:57.2      9:32/M

      30    Kevin Williams                                         2711   36      391      2:05:01.6   2:05:08.1      9:33/M

      31    Scott Ward                                             2666   38      404      2:05:27.3   2:06:49.6      9:35/M

      32    Matthew Dietz                                          1370   36      413      2:06:04.8   2:07:38.9      9:37/M

      33    Israel Mora                                            2072   35      424      2:07:26.4   2:08:42.3      9:44/M

      34    Stephan Perez                                          2219   36      432      2:07:55.0   2:08:59.8      9:46/M

      35    Kevin Prebenda                                         2250   36      435      2:08:08.8   2:09:12.6      9:47/M

      36    Greg Cawood                                            1233   37      436      2:08:13.2   2:12:03.8      9:47/M

      37    Todd Foeckler                                          1477   36      447      2:08:31.3   2:09:14.2      9:49/M

      38    Orlando Alancastro                                     1023   35      616      2:16:33.3   2:18:37.0     10:25/M

      39    Ryan Miller                                            2058   36      690      2:20:31.0   2:23:10.4     10:44/M

      40    Jason Deno                                             1360   35      697      2:20:54.0   2:22:30.2     10:45/M

      41    David Davis                                            1335   39      708      2:21:50.8   2:24:22.1     10:50/M

      42    Gavin Webber                                           1492   35      725      2:22:44.1   2:25:15.5     10:54/M

      43    Rick Martinez                                          1968   39      734      2:23:11.0   2:24:29.0     10:56/M

      44    Jacob Lyhne                                            1934   38      736      2:23:24.0   2:25:54.4     10:57/M

      45    Carlos Torneria                                        2588   36      746      2:23:55.1   2:26:13.1     10:59/M

      46    Darren Dannelly                                        1320   39      749      2:24:04.9   2:25:19.7     11:00/M

      47    Christiaan Abbott                                      1001   37      804      2:27:42.7   2:29:15.3     11:16/M

      48    Mike Williams                                          2712   38      820      2:28:34.8   2:32:12.1     11:20/M

      49    Frankie Ortiz                                          2168   38      863      2:30:40.4   2:32:23.4     11:30/M

      50    Raymond Lueg                                           1927   37      893      2:32:40.2   2:35:56.3     11:39/M

      51    Jason Giebenrath                                       1535   37      904      2:33:42.0   2:35:50.1     11:44/M

      52    Gary Tomkins                                           2586   38      909      2:34:05.5   2:35:08.8     11:46/M

      53    Ryan Miller                                            2057   37      916      2:34:30.0   2:37:27.4     11:48/M

      54    Daniel Johnson                                         1740   37      947      2:36:40.1   2:37:31.8     11:58/M

      55    Roy Cooling                       Celebration  FL      1279   39      954      2:37:20.9   2:40:18.3     12:01/M

      56    Eric Hecksel                                           1647   37      982      2:39:02.9   2:41:24.3     12:08/M

      57    Ron Zupa                                               2752   39     1071      2:45:33.0   2:47:52.6     12:38/M

      58    David Harrison                                         1637   38     1080      2:46:08.3   2:49:58.5     12:41/M

      59    Pete Koma                                              1825   35     1191      2:53:51.5   2:56:44.9     13:16/M

      60    Matt Cubit                                             1312   36     1192      2:53:55.4   2:56:07.7     13:17/M

      61    Robert Zarzycki                                        2742   39     1208      2:55:15.8   2:59:03.9     13:23/M

      62    Jacob Cossairt                                         1289   36     1217      2:55:55.0   2:59:32.4     13:26/M

      63    Thomas Mack                                            1942   39     1234      2:57:44.7   2:59:48.9     13:34/M

      64    Christopher Camp                                       1197   37     1235      2:57:45.2   2:59:23.3     13:34/M

      65    Matthew Herba                                          1656   39     1350      3:09:15.0   3:12:53.6     14:27/M

      66    Nichole Dougherty                                      1394   38     1376      3:12:52.6   3:16:23.9     14:43/M

      67    Lonnie Bagwell                                         1057   36     1386      3:13:48.8   3:17:27.6     14:48/M

      68    Roberto Corchado                                       1282   35     1467      3:29:08.0   3:32:25.6     15:58/M

      69    Adam Carden                                            1209   39     1551      4:04:23.5   4:07:12.1     18:39/M

Top

Male 40 to 44


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Charlie St.Cyr-Paul                                    2492   42        6      1:26:51.3   1:26:56.1      6:38/M

       2    Bill Ketchem                                           1792   42        7      1:27:12.9   1:27:16.1      6:39/M

       3    jeff truncellito                                       2601   43       15      1:29:46.0   1:29:50.3      6:51/M

       4    John Flynn                                             1476   42       16      1:30:47.8   1:30:55.1      6:56/M

       5    Bill Ziesmer                                           2748   41       18      1:33:17.7   1:33:26.5      7:07/M

       6    Chad Clark                                             1253   42       28      1:36:33.2   1:36:40.8      7:22/M

       7    Chris Chenoweth                                        1239   41       29      1:36:45.6   1:36:50.0      7:23/M

       8    Todd Woods                                              621   41       32      1:37:43.0   1:37:52.0      7:28/M

       9    lawrence ultra                                         2616   41       33      1:37:53.8   1:38:05.5      7:28/M

      10    Scott Innis                                            1722   42       34      1:37:55.2   1:37:59.1      7:28/M

      11    Jeff Noonan                                            2769   40       36      1:38:53.5   1:38:59.7      7:33/M

      12    David Huseman                                          1714   42       37      1:38:58.9   1:39:10.2      7:33/M

      13    Brian Brownell                    Orlando  FL          1171   44       56      1:42:22.2   1:42:40.9      7:49/M

      14    David Millar                      Orlando  FL          2048   44       68      1:43:35.1   1:43:53.4      7:54/M

      15    Brian Kingsbury                                        1802   41       69      1:43:39.2   1:43:51.7      7:55/M

      16    Dean Borchers                                          1131   41       72      1:43:52.9   1:44:09.1      7:56/M

      17    Christoper Davis                                       1334   43       75      1:44:40.3   1:44:50.0      7:59/M

      18    gerard floyd                                            183   42       77      1:44:45.6   1:44:57.6      8:00/M

      19    Mark Schiefelbein                                      2396   43      102      1:49:06.9   1:49:39.5      8:20/M

      20    Peteris Stradins                                       2525   42      115      1:50:04.3   1:50:39.3      8:24/M

      21    Larry Fussell                                          1504   44      137      1:51:57.4   1:52:45.8      8:33/M

      22    Steven Virkler                                         2646   44      146      1:52:14.4   1:52:45.1      8:34/M

      23    Joneil Ribaya                                          2775   43      156      1:52:55.1   1:53:23.3      8:37/M

      24    Luis Ortiz                                             2170   41      165      1:54:08.3   1:54:33.7      8:43/M

      25    Terry Lisi                                             1899   44      174      1:54:35.2   1:55:39.5      8:45/M

      26    Robby Lazenby                                          2510   44      186      1:55:05.0   1:55:21.8      8:47/M

      27    Matt Schiefelbein                                      2397   43      214      1:55:55.1   1:56:27.4      8:51/M

      28    Ryan Kading                                            1761   41      217      1:56:03.2   1:56:45.8      8:52/M

      29    Brent Davies                                           1332   41      225      1:56:29.1   1:57:54.7      8:54/M

      30    Michael Imler                                          1719   43      253      1:57:45.7   1:58:32.6      8:59/M

      31    Steve Caballero                                        2780   41      257      1:58:00.9   1:58:37.5      9:00/M

      32    Joe Accurso III                                        1009   43      260      1:58:08.2   1:58:58.7      9:01/M

      33    Juan Velez                                              579   41      262      1:58:09.8   1:58:39.0      9:01/M

      34    Kevin Schultz                                          2404   40      263      1:58:13.1   1:58:57.8      9:01/M

      35    RICHARD POLLARD                                        2240   44      265      1:58:27.3   1:59:00.5      9:03/M

      36    Anders Karlsson                                        1769   43      272      1:58:42.0   1:59:24.3      9:04/M

      37    Orangel Garcia                                         1516   42      284      1:59:00.1   2:00:59.3      9:05/M

      38    Orestes Martinez                                       1967   43      312      2:00:27.8   2:02:00.3      9:12/M

      39    Jeff Lorenz                                            1921   42      314      2:00:28.7   2:00:50.7      9:12/M

      40    Ubiratan Silva junior                                  2439   44      343      2:01:50.8   2:03:26.5      9:18/M

      41    José E Sánchez                                         2377   40      346      2:02:06.8   2:02:33.9      9:19/M

      42    Jim Higgins                                            1669   42      351      2:02:43.2   2:03:30.9      9:22/M

      43    Christopher Hinkle                                     1672   41      356      2:03:24.2   2:04:51.0      9:25/M

      44    Ken LaDue                                              1846   40      378      2:04:26.2   2:05:20.7      9:30/M

      45    Jeff Downey                                            1395   41      395      2:05:09.7   2:05:49.4      9:33/M

      46    David Benison                     Orlando  FL          1098   43      403      2:05:25.8   2:06:23.7      9:34/M

      47    Stephen Cormier                                        1287   42      416      2:06:47.0   2:07:06.6      9:41/M

      48    Robert Durham                                          1412   43      419      2:06:49.9   2:07:45.2      9:41/M

      49    Scott Johnson                     NEW YORK  NY          274   44      440      2:08:17.4   2:09:38.0      9:48/M

      50    Brian Buck                                             1179   43      485      2:10:30.6   2:12:25.8      9:58/M

      51    Paul Deering                                           1346   41      488      2:10:34.9   2:12:08.1      9:58/M

      52    Erik Wolf                                              2719   40      505      2:11:18.7   2:12:31.9     10:01/M

      53    alon chow                         Ocoee  FL            1245   42      522      2:12:28.1   2:14:52.0     10:07/M

      54    Alvaro Munoz                                           2101   44      526      2:12:36.4   2:13:22.5     10:07/M

      55    Octavio Ibarra                                         1718   40      534      2:12:57.4   2:14:16.8     10:09/M

      56    Richard Deacon                                         1342   41      556      2:14:19.9   2:15:26.4     10:15/M

      57    Basker Ganesan                                         1511   42      580      2:15:12.6   2:17:17.3     10:19/M

      58    Bob Spina                                              2485   42      614      2:16:30.6   2:18:07.0     10:25/M

      59    John Shaffer                                           2425   41      666      2:19:03.8   2:20:40.5     10:37/M

      60    Andrew Fountain                                        1489   43      692      2:20:34.6   2:22:51.3     10:44/M

      61    Brian McAulay                                          1982   42      713      2:22:05.1   2:23:47.8     10:51/M

      62    Andy Sandall                                           2378   42      717      2:22:16.9   2:24:00.2     10:52/M

      63    Huntley Henry                                          1653   44      722      2:22:39.6   2:23:23.3     10:53/M

      64    Matthew Kennedy                                        1783   40      729      2:23:00.9   2:24:44.9     10:55/M

      65    Paul Tate                                              2558   40      738      2:23:26.8   2:27:04.3     10:57/M

      66    Michael Bradford                                       1148   44      741      2:23:50.6   2:27:03.7     10:59/M

      67    Jason Lindholm                                         1894   40      798      2:27:17.5   2:28:30.2     11:15/M

      68    Kevin Casey                                            1225   43      821      2:28:36.1   2:30:04.2     11:21/M

      69    Joey Marra                                             1960   42      828      2:28:54.8   2:31:25.4     11:22/M

      70    Pete Sherman                                           2435   43      855      2:30:18.9   2:31:57.7     11:28/M

      71    Chris Hart                                             1638   42      910      2:34:06.4   2:36:13.4     11:46/M

      72    Michael DellaPia                                       1350   41      927      2:35:36.6   2:37:55.9     11:53/M

      73    Justin Kuperberg                  Heathrow  FL         1839   42      943      2:36:34.4   2:39:58.3     11:57/M

      74    Anthony Giffen                                         1536   40      956      2:37:33.1   2:41:05.2     12:02/M

      75    Clayton Lyndsey                                        1935   42     1003      2:40:27.3   2:42:00.2     12:15/M

      76    Brian Lahrman                                          1851   41     1022      2:41:45.9   2:44:18.9     12:21/M

      77    Audie Confesor                                         1269   40     1090      2:46:49.0   2:47:26.8     12:44/M

      78    Brian Crawford                                         1300   41     1132      2:49:23.3   2:51:45.2     12:56/M

      79    Stacey Hoskins                                         1696   42     1144      2:49:43.1   2:52:56.1     12:57/M

      80    Kenneth Batha                                          1083   40     1148      2:49:55.8   2:52:52.5     12:58/M

      81    Jamal Boland                                           1741   40     1163      2:51:24.8   2:54:26.5     13:05/M

      82    SANJAY SHAH                                            2427   42     1300      3:02:56.3   3:06:03.3     13:58/M

      83    Michael Domis                                          1384   44     1305      3:04:06.1   3:07:17.3     14:03/M

      84    Linda Hart                                             1639   43     1338      3:07:40.3   3:09:57.0     14:20/M

      85    Jim Price                         Kissimmee  FL        2252   44     1339      3:07:44.1   3:09:46.3     14:20/M

      86    Tripp Walton                                           2663   43     1353      3:09:59.6   3:12:55.7     14:30/M

      87    Stan Hart                                              1640   42     1424      3:21:36.6   3:23:52.4     15:23/M

      88    Nick Warner                                            2667   42     1471      3:29:20.9   3:30:06.7     15:59/M

Top

Male 45 to 49


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Brian Heipp                                            1650   48       54      1:41:58.2   1:42:11.3      7:47/M

       2    paul harris                                            1635   45       66      1:43:23.9   1:43:35.6      7:54/M

       3    Kenny Bobola                                           1122   45       67      1:43:26.2   1:43:45.4      7:54/M

       4    Brian Kratz                                            1837   48       71      1:43:49.4   1:44:12.7      7:55/M

       5    Marcelo Mendonca                                       2761   49       81      1:45:51.5   1:46:04.7      8:05/M

       6    Steve Swarts                                           2544   45       96      1:48:02.9   1:48:40.0      8:15/M

       7    Joey Johansen                                          1738   49      185      1:55:00.1   1:55:49.9      8:47/M

       8    Denis Guay                                             1597   46      193      1:55:18.0   1:55:41.2      8:48/M

       9    Joe Ganley                        Celebration  FL      1512   47      200      1:55:26.7   1:57:06.8      8:49/M

      10    Peter Duggan                                           1403   45      201      1:55:31.2   1:56:17.1      8:49/M

      11    Angel Torres Jr.                                       2593   48      206      1:55:37.9   1:56:04.2      8:50/M

      12    David ONeal                                            2165   47      207      1:55:38.2   1:55:38.2      8:50/M

      13    timothy Wagoner                                        2649   48      219      1:56:07.7   1:56:30.1      8:52/M

      14    Shawn Dvorak                                           1414   48      231      1:56:38.1   1:57:19.0      8:54/M

      15    Jonathan Supraner                                      2537   49      240      1:56:53.1   1:57:13.0      8:55/M

      16    Jeff Taylor                                            2561   46      256      1:57:59.8   1:59:07.7      9:00/M

      17    Steven Stowell                                         2524   49      287      1:59:13.9   2:00:04.1      9:06/M

      18    Kevin Dennis                                           1358   48      305      1:59:58.6   2:00:56.2      9:09/M

      19    Marcus Overbay                                         2175   48      307      2:00:02.7   2:01:00.4      9:10/M

      20    Scott Fought                                           1488   49      330      2:01:06.2   2:03:13.4      9:15/M

      21    Peter Hahn                                             1611   48      348      2:02:13.3   2:03:24.8      9:20/M

      22    Paul Neal                                              2125   48      349      2:02:22.7   2:03:37.9      9:20/M

      23    Timothy Verwey                                         2640   49      359      2:03:36.9   2:04:41.0      9:26/M

      24    Trung Lively                                           1904   45      396      2:05:10.0   2:05:16.7      9:33/M

      25    MARCIO CUNHA                                           1314   45      441      2:08:22.5   2:12:06.7      9:48/M

      26    Bradley Pace                                           2177   45      460      2:09:05.8   2:10:21.5      9:51/M

      27    Jeff Johnson                                           1742   46      504      2:11:14.4   2:11:58.2     10:01/M

      28    Kris Kinnear                                           1803   48      515      2:12:01.2   2:14:06.7     10:05/M

      29    Gerhard Treviranus                                      564   49      516      2:12:04.3   2:13:34.0     10:05/M

      30    Faron Kelley                                           1775   47      519      2:12:19.7   2:13:45.3     10:06/M

      31    Jeff Schwenneker                                       2415   48      541      2:13:19.5   2:14:42.1     10:11/M

      32    Carmen Palogruto                                       2184   48      554      2:14:10.4   2:16:51.6     10:15/M

      33    Kenneth Morgan                                         2078   46      574      2:14:59.7   2:16:14.4     10:18/M

      34    Brian Andersen                                         1038   49      575      2:15:00.8   2:15:09.3     10:18/M

      35    David Borrow                                           1134   46      598      2:16:11.4   2:17:44.8     10:24/M

      36    Jeff Bray                                              1155   49      600      2:16:13.9   2:17:55.8     10:24/M

      37    Leszek Krzywon                                         1838   45      661      2:18:53.2   2:20:05.1     10:36/M

      38    James Bird                                             1111   49      673      2:19:26.0   2:20:50.6     10:39/M

      39    Robert Skubiak                                         2454   46      714      2:22:10.4   2:23:11.5     10:51/M

      40    Mike Squatrito                                         2490   48      715      2:22:15.2   2:24:15.6     10:52/M

      41    Brian Stembridge                                       2511   46      765      2:25:09.8   2:27:40.6     11:05/M

      42    Rodrigo Nobrega                                        2148   45      802      2:27:39.2   2:28:50.0     11:16/M

      43    Patrick Sweeney                                        2547   45      847      2:29:46.9   2:31:40.2     11:26/M

      44    Kile Turner                                            2613   46      849      2:29:47.8   2:31:41.8     11:26/M

      45    Tim Brown                         Oviedo  FL           1170   46      851      2:29:59.0   2:32:14.3     11:27/M

      46    Randy Halley                                           1618   49      889      2:32:25.9   2:34:37.2     11:38/M

      47    JORGE ECHAVARRIA                                       1417   46      898      2:33:16.8   2:35:36.1     11:42/M

      48    LeMoyne Adams                                          1015   46      911      2:34:06.8   2:36:10.0     11:46/M

      49    Daniel Heaney                                          1645   45      951      2:37:10.2   2:39:40.1     12:00/M

      50    Billy Price                                             450   45      971      2:38:20.2   2:41:12.1     12:05/M

      51    Richard Singletary                                     2447   49      978      2:38:45.2   2:41:35.7     12:07/M

      52    Paul Riccardi                                          2300   45      997      2:40:10.8   2:42:34.5     12:14/M

      53    Will Hamilton                                          1622   47     1166      2:51:46.4   2:53:35.2     13:07/M

      54    Mark Prosser                                           2254   49     1171      2:51:58.2   2:54:46.5     13:08/M

      55    Patrick Myrato                                         2115   47     1184      2:53:29.3   2:56:43.8     13:15/M

      56    David Lester                                           1885   49     1196      2:54:32.1   2:57:57.9     13:19/M

      57    Steve Schwarz                                          2412   45     1198      2:54:38.2   2:57:41.3     13:20/M

      58    Chris Waterman                                         2670   47     1225      2:56:20.1   2:57:01.8     13:28/M

      59    John Walsh                                             2657   49     1308      3:04:16.5   3:06:41.8     14:04/M

      60    Ricardo Serra                                          2422   45     1341      3:07:47.8   3:09:45.5     14:20/M

      61    Howard Bowers                                          1142   45     1374      3:12:48.2   3:16:12.3     14:43/M

      62    Rodney Miller                                          2056   46     1494      3:35:04.4   3:36:13.7     16:25/M

      63    Philip Reed                                            2287   45     1571      4:40:49.7   4:44:39.3     21:26/M

Top

Male 50 to 54


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Michael Knoop                                          1822   53       11      1:28:36.4   1:28:40.6      6:46/M

       2    Warren Lombardy                                        2161   51       85      1:46:21.6   1:46:40.4      8:07/M

       3    john fessel                                            1455   50      134      1:51:41.6   1:52:08.0      8:32/M

       4    Ricky McDonald                                         2002   54      144      1:52:05.9   1:52:49.9      8:33/M

       5    Rick Unrue                                              567   54      152      1:52:36.7   1:52:53.4      8:36/M

       6    Kipley Bellairs                                        1093   50      157      1:52:56.3   1:53:57.1      8:37/M

       7    Paul Chard                        Celebration  FL      1541   50      158      1:53:03.6   1:54:03.6      8:38/M

       8    IVAN QUINTANA                     Orlando  FL          2264   51      209      1:55:38.3   1:56:16.7      8:50/M

       9    Michael Goolkasian                                     1558   50      211      1:55:41.0   1:55:53.7      8:50/M

      10    Keith Barrett                                          1078   51      218      1:56:03.6   1:56:51.0      8:52/M

      11    Chris Bainbridge                                       1060   51      232      1:56:39.2   1:57:21.0      8:54/M

      12    Walter MacLaren                                        1943   53      237      1:56:48.4   1:57:17.7      8:55/M

      13    Robert Dizes                                           1377   53      241      1:56:54.1   1:57:13.0      8:55/M

      14    Kurt Parker                                            2189   53      255      1:57:58.3   1:58:42.1      9:00/M

      15    Rodolfo Galvao                                         1510   52      259      1:58:04.9   1:58:18.4      9:01/M

      16    John Brownlow                                          1172   51      289      1:59:19.6   1:59:58.7      9:06/M

      17    Mark Blitz                                               49   52      302      1:59:54.9   2:00:35.0      9:09/M

      18    Stuart Kurtz                                           1843   52      326      2:00:50.4   2:02:05.7      9:13/M

      19    William Gorman                                         1561   50      329      2:00:55.2   2:03:21.7      9:14/M

      20    Jeff Abbott                                            1002   54      352      2:02:45.4   2:03:48.0      9:22/M

      21    Barton Pepperman                  Winter Springs  FL   2212   52      362      2:03:45.7   2:05:31.2      9:27/M

      22    Paul Rathbun                                           2277   54      364      2:03:48.5   2:04:55.6      9:27/M

      23    tim stewart                                            2517   54      453      2:08:43.2   2:10:03.4      9:50/M

      24    Andy Fung                                              1503   51      459      2:09:00.8   2:10:47.2      9:51/M

      25    Chris Zehnder                                          2744   50      524      2:12:33.3   2:13:34.1     10:07/M

      26    James Muir                                             2095   53      545      2:13:33.0   2:15:41.8     10:12/M

      27    David Harper                                           2757   50      588      2:15:42.6   2:16:39.0     10:22/M

      28    Elam Patterson                                         2197   51      644      2:17:55.8   2:19:18.5     10:32/M

      29    Mark Niffenegger                                       2146   53      677      2:19:33.7   2:21:28.3     10:39/M

      30    David Nettles                                          2137   52      704      2:21:43.0   2:23:10.2     10:49/M

      31    Kenneth Green                                          1574   53      780      2:26:01.6   2:27:17.8     11:09/M

      32    Terry Allcorn                                          1029   50      818      2:28:20.8   2:30:26.4     11:19/M

      33    Ken Ciocco                                             1251   53      877      2:31:46.3   2:34:25.1     11:35/M

      34    Chris Brunk                                            1174   50      879      2:31:51.8   2:33:55.1     11:35/M

      35    David Colon                                            1267   51      992      2:39:49.9   2:41:20.1     12:12/M

      36    Rex Hunter                                             1710   52     1032      2:42:39.6   2:45:14.0     12:25/M

      37    Armando Garza                     Orlando  FL           196   52     1042      2:43:36.5   2:43:57.9     12:29/M

      38    Rafael Oliver                                          2163   52     1067      2:45:06.2   2:47:25.4     12:36/M

      39    Roland Brooks                                          1162   51     1126      2:49:08.1   2:52:54.5     12:55/M

      40    Antonio Fuentes                                        1500   52     1272      3:00:15.2   3:04:08.9     13:46/M

      41    Donald Metzger                                         2038   52     1276      3:00:30.0   3:02:17.9     13:47/M

      42    Russ Rothamer                                          2360   50     1277      3:00:30.3   3:03:53.7     13:47/M

      43    Richard Maloney                                        1951   54     1292      3:01:55.9   3:04:26.4     13:53/M

      44    Scott Kirschner                   Celebration  FL       295   51     1325      3:05:37.4   3:08:49.6     14:10/M

      45    Ray Fulk                                               1502   50     1333      3:06:32.2   3:10:10.8     14:14/M

      46    Michael MacGregor                                      1939   53     1384      3:13:45.7   3:17:25.1     14:47/M

      47    Karl Walker                                            2651   52     1446      3:25:27.0   3:28:57.4     15:41/M

      48    Arnold Booker                                          1129   51     1503      3:38:05.3   3:40:48.5     16:39/M

      49    Richard Kinas                                          1794   52     1544      3:57:23.2   4:00:45.1     18:07/M

      50    Greg Wright                                            2728   54     1567      4:25:39.3   4:29:14.7     20:17/M

Top

Male 55 to 59


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Mark Russell                                           2368   57      110      1:49:30.4   1:49:58.8      8:22/M

       2    Bradley Virgin                                         2645   56      123      1:50:54.9   1:51:30.7      8:28/M

       3    Naweed Akram                                           1022   58      197      1:55:21.6   1:55:54.4      8:48/M

       4    James Beckett                                          1087   55      264      1:58:17.3   1:59:13.2      9:02/M

       5    Jose Valle                        Longwood  FL          568   58      303      1:59:57.4   2:00:26.8      9:09/M

       6    Ken Hutcheson                                          1715   55      357      2:03:29.6   2:04:19.5      9:26/M

       7    Don Conklin                                            1271   58      369      2:04:03.7   2:05:02.5      9:28/M

       8    David Rafanowicz                                       2269   59      379      2:04:32.2   2:05:48.6      9:30/M

       9    Michael Snyder                                         2475   56      401      2:05:20.0   2:06:43.6      9:34/M

      10    David James                                            1727   59      427      2:07:34.3   2:08:40.9      9:44/M

      11    Mark Lussier                                           1932   58      465      2:09:25.2   2:12:45.7      9:53/M

      12    Gregg Higgs                                            1670   56      484      2:10:29.6   2:11:36.2      9:58/M

      13    Tom Council                                            1295   59      490      2:10:39.0   2:11:58.7      9:58/M

      14    Louis Menendez                                         2029   59      493      2:10:47.7   2:11:13.9      9:59/M

      15    Michael Kneapler                                       1817   59      501      2:11:09.1   2:11:11.9     10:01/M

      16    Matthew Christo                   Oviedo  FL            635   56      513      2:11:55.5   2:13:32.3     10:04/M

      17    Dan Kline                         Ocoee  FL            1812   56      631      2:17:26.6   2:20:16.7     10:29/M

      18    Richard Percy                                          2214   59      632      2:17:28.0   2:21:10.6     10:30/M

      19    Stephen Enoch                                          1428   57      706      2:21:46.3   2:24:03.2     10:49/M

      20    Ralph Napolitano                                       2120   58      716      2:22:16.7   2:23:21.7     10:52/M

      21    THOMAS ALLEN                                           1030   55      721      2:22:33.9   2:24:38.0     10:53/M

      22    David Ball                                             1063   55      744      2:23:52.6   2:26:11.8     10:59/M

      23    Don Reilly                        Black Forest  CO     2293   56      764      2:25:04.9   2:27:14.1     11:04/M

      24    David Gross                                            1590   56      767      2:25:24.2   2:28:10.7     11:06/M

      25    RICHARD RUBINSTEIN                                     2364   55      860      2:30:35.6   2:31:42.6     11:30/M

      26    Craig Kosuta                                           1829   57      869      2:31:05.3   2:32:11.9     11:32/M

      27    Guillermo Moreno                  celebration  FL      2075   56      939      2:36:22.5   2:38:01.7     11:56/M

      28    Robert Weiner                                          2685   56     1001      2:40:15.0   2:43:38.4     12:14/M

      29    Michael Zeman                                          2747   59     1002      2:40:16.7   2:42:00.5     12:14/M

      30    Jim Urry                          Celebration  FL      2622   57     1054      2:44:06.0   2:45:39.6     12:32/M

      31    Greg McClellan                                         1990   58     1062      2:44:38.4   2:46:30.6     12:34/M

      32    John Nicholson                                         2143   57     1157      2:50:29.1   2:52:47.1     13:01/M

      33    Carter Wampler                                         2664   59     1183      2:53:06.0   2:56:51.7     13:13/M

      34    Dan Holverson                                          1690   58     1189      2:53:50.7   2:56:57.4     13:16/M

      35    Paul Schwan                                            2409   59     1246      2:58:54.5   2:59:35.7     13:39/M

      36    Scot Shaw                                              2430   58     1261      2:59:46.4   3:03:25.4     13:43/M

      37    Kevin Delaney                     Celebration  FL      1348   55     1332      3:06:14.7   3:06:26.1     14:13/M

      38    Ron Schwebs                       Longwood  FL         2413   56     1343      3:07:48.7   3:10:31.3     14:20/M

      39    Joe Summerville                                        2533   57     1356      3:10:31.9   3:13:07.4     14:33/M

      40    Tim Dick                          Sanford  FL          1367   55     1440      3:24:13.8   3:26:46.9     15:35/M

      41    Burt Guirado                                           1599   59     1554      4:06:41.9   4:09:51.0     18:50/M

Top

Male 60 to 64


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Terry Smith                                            2471   63       84      1:46:18.9   1:46:48.6      8:07/M

       2    Bud Timmons                                            2582   63      103      1:49:08.0   1:49:31.7      8:20/M

       3    Fenton Cunningham                                      1316   63      143      1:52:05.2   1:53:06.2      8:33/M

       4    Bruce Atkins                                           1049   61      322      2:00:40.3   2:01:24.7      9:13/M

       5    Herb Van Deusen                                        2626   62      450      2:08:39.1   2:10:45.0      9:49/M

       6    Bill Brown                                             1165   60      473      2:09:53.8   2:10:06.4      9:55/M

       7    Jim Spaulding                     St Cloud  FL         2484   61      500      2:11:09.0   2:12:35.4     10:01/M

       8    Luis Muchacho                                          2094   61      531      2:12:50.5   2:14:31.1     10:08/M

       9    Guenther Gartner                  Lake Mary  FL        1523   60      660      2:18:50.6   2:20:45.1     10:36/M

      10    Thomas Riherd                                          2314   61      700      2:21:08.2   2:22:19.1     10:46/M

      11    Steven Domoslay                                        1385   63      732      2:23:09.7   2:25:38.4     10:56/M

      12    William Sutton                                         2540   64      908      2:34:00.6   2:36:54.2     11:45/M

      13    Tom Powell                                             2247   63      915      2:34:24.7   2:38:00.7     11:47/M

      14    Carl Hoiby                                             1681   63      990      2:39:41.4   2:43:01.7     12:11/M

      15    Sam Whitham                                            2755   62     1047      2:43:52.4   2:47:01.4     12:31/M

      16    Greig Lund                                             1929   63     1201      2:54:55.4   2:56:44.8     13:21/M

      17    Ed Dodge                                               1378   62     1247      2:58:56.2   3:02:00.9     13:40/M

      18    patrick duffy                                          1401   64     1303      3:03:37.4   3:07:22.9     14:01/M

      19    Mark Destefano                                         1363   60     1318      3:05:07.4   3:08:07.4     14:08/M

      20    Curt McIntyre                                          2009   60     1512      3:40:52.2   3:43:53.1     16:52/M

Top

Male 65 to 69


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    gary lake                                              1852   67      172      1:54:30.0   1:54:53.4      8:44/M

       2    lars kirkegaard                                        1805   66      290      1:59:20.1   2:00:10.9      9:07/M

       3    Peter Kenny                                            1787   68      651      2:18:17.8   2:21:25.7     10:33/M

       4    Richard Darden                    Windermere  FL       1321   67      730      2:23:05.4   2:23:52.6     10:55/M

       5    James Reed                                             2285   68      787      2:26:46.8   2:28:30.8     11:12/M

       6    John Sloane                                            2456   65      805      2:27:45.4   2:29:29.9     11:17/M

       7    Robert Neal                                            2126   65      807      2:27:47.8   2:28:54.7     11:17/M

       8    Rick Davids                                            1328   67     1077      2:46:03.6   2:47:17.5     12:41/M

       9    Jack Leach                                             1871   66     1100      2:47:11.4   2:49:48.7     12:46/M

      10    Joe Sullivan                                           2531   66     1205      2:55:06.8   2:56:47.4     13:22/M

      11    Michael Tuohey                    Clermont  FL         2605   67     1220      2:56:08.0   2:57:56.8     13:27/M

      12    Raymond Church                                         1249   69     1273      3:00:20.2   3:02:49.6     13:46/M

      13    Don Carson                                             1218   68     1400      3:15:11.7   3:17:41.3     14:54/M

      14    Bruce Carlson                                          1213   67     1405      3:15:51.9   3:18:52.5     14:57/M

Top

Male 70 and Over


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Budd Bettler                                           1106   70      688      2:20:19.6   2:22:06.2     10:43/M

       2    Jack Munch                                             2099   71      779      2:25:58.8   2:27:26.2     11:09/M

       3    Henry Kirschner                                        2754   78     1324      3:05:34.5   3:08:49.4     14:10/M

       4    Chris VandeWall                                        2633   76     1485      3:33:01.6   3:36:33.5     16:16/M

       5    Jim MacGregor                     Celebration  FL      1938   76     1531      3:51:51.5   3:55:32.2     17:42/M

       6    Antonio Habaradas                                      1606   75     1539      3:56:37.7   3:59:48.1     18:04/M